Klasse: N 1,5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Julie Vestheim | Frol IL | 16:39 | ||||||
Edna Nesgård | Skøynar | 33:29 | ||||||
Christian Nesgård | Skøynar | 33:48 | ||||||
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth | Verdal OK | 17:18 | ||||||
Martine Nubdal Frøseth | Verdal OK | 17:19 | ||||||
Magnhild Kvaal | Verdal OK | 17:57 | ||||||
Ola Venås Skogås | Frol IL | 19:14 | ||||||
Johannes Matberg | Frol IL | 39:24 | ||||||
Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | 40:04 | ||||||
Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 12:05 | ||||||
Tobias Eines Andersen | Frol IL | 29:59 | ||||||
Ida Eines Andersen | Frol IL | 30:57 | ||||||
Trym Nergård Rønning | OK Skøynar | 21:25 | ||||||
Nora Ragnhildsdatter Forseth | Frol IL | 22:23 | 40 | |||||
Emma Trøite | Frol IL | 22:22 | 40 | |||||
Magnus Sakshaug | Frol IL | 27:17 | ||||||
Marte Sakshaug | Frol IL | 27:18 | ||||||
Marit Svendgård | Skøynar | 16:57 | ||||||
Selma Støre | Skøynar | 19:44 | ||||||
Eirik Støre | OK Skøynar | 29:40 | ||||||
Benedek pap-tangen | Frol IL | 45:51 | ||||||
Klasse: C 2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad | Frol IL | 19:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Aleksander Tanem Iversen | Verdal OK | 20:05 | +0:57 | ||||
3. | Mats Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 20:28 | +1:20 | ||||
4. | Magne Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 20:31 | +1:23 | ||||
5. | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 20:39 | +1:31 | ||||
6. | Tone Nergård | Skøynar | 22:53 | +3:45 | ||||
7. | Anne Margrethe Kvam | Frol IL | 25:49 | +6:41 | ||||
8. | Joar Munkeby | Frol IL | 32:15 | +13:07 | ||||
9. | Jon-Kristian Munkeby | Frol IL | 32:27 | +13:19 | ||||
10. | Daniel Alstad | Frol IL | 46:19 | +27:11 | ||||
11. | Laura Hegstad | Skøynar | 52:50 | +33:42 | ||||
12. | Kjell Georg Hegstad | Skøynar | 52:59 | +33:51 | ||||
13. | Arnfinn Rønning | Skøynar | 54:32 | +35:24 | 95 | |||
Klasse: C 2 uten tid | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ann Kristin Alstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Janne Elisabeth Granamo | Frol IL | |||||||
Lorents Hilmar Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
Laila Munkeby | Frol IL | |||||||
Klasse: B 3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per M Kvam | Inderøy il | 24:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | John Kvaal | Verdal OK | 27:43 | +3:15 | ||||
3. | Olav Martin Indgaard | Frol IL | 28:15 | +3:47 | ||||
4. | Bjørn Olav Nygård | Frol IL | 28:46 | +4:18 | ||||
5. | Harald Bakken | Frol IL | 29:01 | +4:33 | ||||
6. | Torbjørn Sirum | Frol IL | 29:33 | +5:05 | ||||
7. | Hans Lund | Frol IL | 32:50 | +8:22 | ||||
8. | Steinar Kvam | Inderøy il | 33:07 | +8:39 | ||||
9. | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 33:13 | +8:45 | ||||
10. | Gudlaug Reinaas | Frol IL | 34:40 | +10:12 | ||||
11. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 35:03 | +10:35 | ||||
12. | Asgeir Brustad | Verdal OK | 35:11 | +10:43 | ||||
13. | Vidar Venås | Frol IL | 36:29 | +12:01 | ||||
14. | Lars Stavran | Inderøy il | 37:14 | +12:46 | ||||
15. | Knut Evenhus | Skøynar | 37:26 | +12:58 | ||||
16. | Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 38:54 | +14:26 | ||||
17. | Hans Moltzau | Frol IL | 39:31 | +15:03 | ||||
18. | Sverre Kristoffersen | Verdal OK | 42:50 | +18:22 | ||||
19. | Mona Lund Veie | Skøynar | 45:07 | +20:39 | ||||
20. | Mette Lyngen | Frol IL | 47:59 | +23:31 | ||||
21. | Gudmund Nesgård | Skøynar | 49:35 | +25:07 | ||||
22. | Tone Flægstad | Skøynar | 51:20 | +26:52 | ||||
23. | Magnar Bolstad | Skøynar | 53:13 | +28:45 | 95 | |||
24. | Svein Arnt Eklo | Verdal OK | 1:00:38 | +36:10 | ||||
25. | Johannes Sollid | Verdal OK | 1:16:52 | +52:24 | ||||
DSQ | Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol | Frol IL | 36:57 | 45 | ||||
DSQ | Hege Hallan | OK Skøynar | 1:10:08 | 53 54 | ||||
Klasse: B 3 uten tid | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Torgeir Røstad | Verdal OK | |||||||
Klasse: A 4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jo Severin Matberg | Frol IL | 35:28 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 37:31 | +2:03 | ||||
3. | Rolf Alstad | Frol IL | 37:33 | +2:05 | ||||
4. | Jan Hruby | Inderøy il | 37:54 | +2:26 | ||||
5. | Jonny Sundsvik | Frol IL | 39:00 | +3:32 | ||||
6. | Joar Svendgård | Skøynar | 39:18 | +3:50 | ||||
7. | Hallvar Hallan | OK Skøynar | 39:35 | +4:07 | ||||
8. | Andreas Bolstad | Skøynar | 40:35 | +5:07 | ||||
9. | Randi Jensen | Frol IL | 41:21 | +5:53 | ||||
10. | Morten Svendgård | Skøynar | 41:54 | +6:26 | ||||
11. | John-Ola Hovdal | OK Skøynar | 42:20 | +6:52 | ||||
12. | Tor Ove Hallem | Verdal OK | 45:23 | +9:55 | ||||
13. | Sigrid Vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 45:39 | +10:11 | ||||
14. | Sigve Lundsaunet | Verdal OK | 54:01 | +18:33 | ||||
15. | Julie Kristoffesen | Frol IL | 56:04 | +20:36 | ||||
16. | Randi Johanne Skjerve | Frol IL | 56:21 | +20:53 | ||||
17. | Rolf Karset | Steinkjer OK | 57:59 | +22:31 | ||||
Klasse: C 5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hallbjørn Holberg | OK Skøynar | 43:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marius Enes | Verdal OK | 48:03 | +5:03 | ||||
3. | Hege Hegstad | OK Skøynar | 54:21 | +11:21 | ||||
Klasse: A 6 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Espen Sundsvik | Frol IL | 39:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anton Bjartnes | Verdal OK | 40:14 | +0:19 | ||||
3. | Gunnar Vatn | Frol IL | 49:10 | +9:15 | ||||
4. | Ole Morten Frøseth | Verdal OK | 1:01:42 | +21:47 | ||||
5. | Louise Ronglan | OK Skøynar | 1:02:39 | +22:44 | ||||
6. | Erling Ronglan | Skøynar | 1:02:43 | +22:48 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Terje Rønning | Skøynar | |||||||
Olav Magne Svendgård | Skøynar | |||||||
Svein Holberg | Skøynar | |||||||
Ingrid Svendgård | Skøynar | |||||||
Gunvor Bolstad | Skøynar | |||||||
Birgit Hovdal | Skøynar | |||||||
Joralf Lyngen | Skøynar | |||||||
Dagfinn Skille | Skøynar | |||||||
Klasse: N 1,5 uten tid | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Aurora Evensen | Frol IL | |||||||
Asbjørn Frøseth | Verdal OK | |||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | |||||||
Kristian Alstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Gunn Mary Andersen | Frol IL | |||||||
Erle Eriksen Eines | Frol IL | |||||||
Szilveszter Pap | Frol IL | |||||||
Linda Svendgård | Skøynar | |||||||
Camilla Støre | Skøynar |
Sist oppdatert: | 15 juni 2016, 19:03:56 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 109 |
Antall startet: | 109 |