Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

EM sprint 16. juni 2016

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

11:23

+0:00

8:04

2.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker

12:06

+0:43

8:34

3.

Abelone Axelson

Eiker

12:42

+1:19

9:00

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

18:34

+0:00

7:20

2.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

20:26

+1:52

8:04

3.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

21:25

+2:51

8:27

4.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

23:14

+4:40

9:10

5.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

26:06

+7:32

10:18

6.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

27:08

+8:34

10:43

7.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

27:21

+8:47

10:48

8.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

27:46

+9:12

10:58

9.

Anita Hanssen

Eiker

28:21

+9:47

11:12

10.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud

28:52

+10:18

11:24

11.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

29:23

+10:49

11:36

12.

Silje Morlandstø

Eiker

29:45

+11:11

11:45

13.

Torun Dyrkorn

Eiker

29:51

+11:17

11:47

14.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

29:52

+11:18

11:48

15.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

31:19

+12:45

12:22

16.

Fredrik Axelson

Eiker

31:45

+13:11

12:32

17.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud

32:03

+13:29

12:40

18.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

32:36

+14:02

12:53

19.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

33:53

+15:19

13:23

20.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

34:04

+15:30

13:27

21.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

34:17

+15:43

13:33

22.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

34:19

+15:45

13:33

23.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

34:37

+16:03

13:40

24.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

35:28

+16:54

14:01

25.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

36:12

+17:38

14:18

26.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

42:35

+24:01

16:49

153

27.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

43:26

+24:52

17:10

28.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

44:58

+26:24

17:46

29.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

54:45

+36:11

21:38

30.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

57:29

+38:55

22:43


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 juni 2016, 19:22:30

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

33

Antall startet:

33