Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Sommerløp Sognsvann 6. juli 2016

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elena Grand

PRIVAT

27:25

+0:00

2.

Lars Vik

PRIVAT

28:38

+1:13

3.

Sigfred Fagervik

Thales

36:27

+9:02

4.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

38:44

+11:19

5.

Sivert With

DNV

41:58

+14:33

6.

Harald Aulie

KolL

42:21

+14:56

7.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

44:38

+17:13

8.

Helle Svare Lorentzen

Nydalens Skiklub

46:14

+18:49

9.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud IL

46:40

+19:15

10.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

47:47

+20:22

11.

Kirsti Madsen

FBI

47:49

+20:24

12.

Tora Drage Roti

Fossum IF

48:03

+20:38

13.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

48:06

+20:41

14.

Elle Melbye

Elle BIL

49:06

+21:41

15.

Jenny Byvald

PRIVAT

53:00

+25:35

16.

Magne Grande

FBI

54:08

+26:43

17.

Odin Fismen

Fossum IF

1:04:25

+37:00

18.

Frida Aamot

Microsoft

1:04:43

+37:18

19.

Anne Sjønnesen

Nittedal

1:06:56

+39:31

20.

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

1:07:00

+39:35

21.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

1:08:36

+41:11

22.

Karl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

1:09:08

+41:43

23.

Aage Mella

ØSTMARKA OK

1:09:59

+42:34

24.

Astri Rogstad

OSI

1:14:32

+47:07

25.

Inger Lise Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:15:07

+47:42

26.

Kristin Goa

Meteorologen

1:19:06

+51:41

27.

Liv Møklebust

PRIVAT

1:33:44

+1:06:19

28.

Eva Fiksdal

Heming

1:34:05

+1:06:40

29.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:46:58

+1:19:33

DSQ

Arvid Vinje

Oppsal Orientering

10:18

118 119 120 121 127 150

DSQ

Svein Kvalheim

Oppegård

26:52

118 119 120 121 127 150

DSQ

Eva Wiken

ÅRVOLL

28:20

121 127 150

DSQ

Elena Grande

PRIVAT

48:17

120 121 127

DSQ

Odd Fidje

PRIVAT

1:01:53

118 119 120 121 127

DSQ

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

1:07:08

119

DSQ

Marit Vinje

Oppsal Orientering

1:38:02

120

DSQ

Johan Theisen

KLP FORSIKRING

1:40:35

118 119 121 127

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Bjerknes

Måren OK

36:49

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Sørlie

Hadeland OL

39:29

+2:40

3.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

39:40

+2:51

4.

Atgeir Takle

GLT

40:26

+3:37

5.

Lars Krüger

Gabler Wassum

40:45

+3:56

6.

Børge Pedersen

Nydalens SK

40:49

+4:00

7.

Øystein Østermann

Heming

41:33

+4:44

8.

Morten Due

Måren OK

43:18

+6:29

9.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

43:45

+6:56

10.

Pål Terkelsen

Privat

44:13

+7:24

11.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

45:02

+8:13

12.

Pär Johansson

Folkehelseinstituttet

45:15

+8:26

12.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

45:15

+8:26

14.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

45:49

+9:00

15.

Anders Eknes

NORconsult

46:36

+9:47

16.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

46:42

+9:53

17.

Siri Selvig

NTNUI

47:11

+10:22

18.

Lars Grande

FBI

47:28

+10:39

19.

Kjell Markset

KolL

48:03

+11:14

20.

Belinda Rudsengen

OSI

48:07

+11:18

21.

Petter Næss

Oppsal IF

49:39

+12:50

22.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

49:43

+12:54

23.

Hanne Maria Vister

OSI

50:02

+13:13

24.

Christine Gjermo

ØSTMARKA OK

50:42

+13:53

25.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

51:19

+14:30

26.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

52:57

+16:08

27.

Per Fosser

Indre Østfold

54:16

+17:27

28.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

54:26

+17:37

29.

Terje Sundberg

GEOFORM

54:28

+17:39

30.

Ivar Kristian Waarum

GEOFORM

54:54

+18:05

31.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

55:22

+18:33

32.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

55:27

+18:38

33.

Kristian Østermann

Heming

55:47

+18:58

34.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

55:57

+19:08

35.

Rein Ole Jørgensen

Østmarka OK

55:58

+19:09

36.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

56:12

+19:23

37.

Anne Marit Bjergaard

Nydalens Skiklub

56:53

+20:04

38.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

58:29

+21:40

39.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

58:35

+21:46

40.

Marit Egner

Asker Skiklubb

59:04

+22:15

41.

Dag Haugland

OSLO KOMMUNE

59:32

+22:43

42.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

59:50

+23:01

43.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

1:00:25

+23:36

44.

Torstein Schjelle

Aimit AS

1:00:29

+23:40

45.

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:32

+23:43

46.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

1:01:35

+24:46

47.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:01:53

+25:04

48.

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:01:57

+25:08

49.

Adam Millberg

DSV

1:02:32

+25:43

50.

Torunn Drage Roti

Fossum IF

1:04:20

+27:31

51.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

1:04:30

+27:41

52.

Ole Vignes

Geoform

1:04:42

+27:53

53.

Rune Egland

PRIVAT

1:05:02

+28:13

54.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving, IL

1:06:39

+29:50

55.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales

1:07:01

+30:12

56.

Jon Foss

Friskis&Svettis

1:07:07

+30:18

57.

Endre Hallan

Lillomarka OL

1:08:49

+32:00

58.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming

1:09:08

+32:19

59.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:09:23

+32:34

60.

Francisco Velazquez

OSI

1:10:12

+33:23

61.

Jacob Dybad

Heming

1:11:02

+34:13

62.

Egil Reidar Osnes

PRIVAT

1:12:21

+35:32

63.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

1:12:47

+35:58

64.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:13:37

+36:48

65.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

1:13:50

+37:01

66.

Andre Rø

GEOFORM

1:13:51

+37:02

67.

Jarle Nilsen

SIEMENS

1:14:24

+37:35

68.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

1:15:17

+38:28

69.

Kirsti Grundes Berg

Tyrving, IL

1:17:11

+40:22

70.

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

1:18:46

+41:57

71.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Ski VG Skole

1:22:41

+45:52

72.

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:27:23

+50:34

73.

Marit Vågsnes

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

1:27:29

+50:40

74.

Bernt Iversen

Vegdirektoratet

1:29:38

+52:49

75.

Bodil Klakegg

NORGES BANK

1:30:02

+53:13

76.

Einar Skåre

BREVPOST

1:31:28

+54:39

77.

Terje Didriksen

FBI

1:37:13

+1:00:24

78.

Arne Kongsnes

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:40:10

+1:03:21

79.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:49:12

+1:12:23

80.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:53:27

+1:16:38

81.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

2:30:08

+1:53:19

DSQ

Jo Ulltvet-Moe

KolL

5:55

78 79 110 120 111 124 126 127 150

DSQ

Anne Danielsen

Nydalens Skiklub

19:55

110 120 111 124 126 127 150

DSQ

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

43:28

120 111 124 126 127

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

53:04

110

DSQ

Stein Mella

Praxair

55:59

111 124 126 127

DSQ

Kristin Dale Selvig

Nydalens Skiklub

1:02:17

120

DSQ

Torild Jørgensen

Forsvarsbygg

1:21:35

78 79 111 124 126 127

DSQ

Øyvind Fidje

PRIVAT

1:24:51

111 124 126 127

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

45:49

+0:00

2.

JOHAN SVEDBERG

Heming

47:17

+1:28

3.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

47:29

+1:40

4.

Erik Persson

Oppsal IF

49:07

+3:18

5.

Haakon Ingvaldsen

Kamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF

49:46

+3:57

6.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

51:20

+5:31

7.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

52:30

+6:41

8.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

53:03

+7:14

9.

Sindre Langaas

Nydalens Skiklub

53:14

+7:25

10.

Mikael Olaussen

OSI

54:06

+8:17

11.

Tore Sagvolden

ØSTMARKA OK

55:01

+9:12

12.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

55:52

+10:03

13.

Lars Nordin

Brekke og Strand Akustikk

58:18

+12:29

14.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

59:00

+13:11

15.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

59:03

+13:14

16.

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

59:38

+13:49

17.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

1:01:09

+15:20

18.

Egil Furua

BOS

1:01:51

+16:02

19.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

1:03:05

+17:16

20.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

1:04:46

+18:57

21.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:08:50

+23:01

22.

Tore Myhrvold

DNV

1:09:20

+23:31

23.

David Enger

DNV

1:09:27

+23:38

24.

Knut Onsager

GEOFORM

1:09:34

+23:45

25.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

1:09:39

+23:50

25.

Erik Holter

Ferder Seilforening

1:09:39

+23:50

27.

Runar Bjørhovde

Bækkelagets SK

1:10:44

+24:55

28.

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving, IL

1:10:54

+25:05

29.

Christian Grotnes

NRK

1:12:27

+26:38

30.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

1:12:45

+26:56

31.

Eskil Hagen

DVASK

1:15:21

+29:32

32.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:15:44

+29:55

33.

Jarle Roti

Fossum IF

1:16:27

+30:38

34.

Jonathan Strømner

PRIVAT

1:23:09

+37:20

35.

Stig Pedersen

FLO Kjeller BIL

1:24:43

+38:54

36.

Bjørn Erik Reinseth

Nydalens Skiklub

1:26:10

+40:21

37.

Håkon Bugge

PRIVAT

1:28:59

+43:10

38.

Marius Burmo

Privat

1:33:31

+47:42

39.

Lise Horntvedt

POINT

1:39:53

+54:04

40.

Petter Christensen

Veritas

1:41:13

+55:24

DSQ

Jon Fixdal

Koll

4:16

76 77 78 79 110 111 118 119 120 121 124 126 12...

DSQ

Fridulv Sagberg

FBI

1:16:53

118 119 120 121 124 126 127

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lena Endresen

KolL

16:05

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 juli 2016, 22:35:41

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

169

Antall startet:

169