Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Heidalsdilten 8. juli 2016

Klasse: 5.1 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Overskeid

Indre Østfold

39:18

+0:00

2.

Anders Skjeseth

Vang OL

41:25

+2:07

3.

Knut Ivar Vestli

Ål IL

43:22

+4:04

4.

Pål Stenberg

Vang OL

44:34

+5:16

5.

Lars Danielsen Horn

Markane Il

45:48

+6:30

6.

Håkon Gaute Kvamme

Elverum OK

46:55

+7:37

7.

Tore Borchregrevink Alu

Hamar OK

52:28

+13:10

8.

Henning Wernøe

Hamar OK

53:16

+13:58

9.

Svein Thorsberg

Grue IL

58:31

+19:13

10.

Øivind Thorvald Due Trier

Nydalen SK

58:37

+19:19

11.

Sjur Grindstuen

Indre Østfold OK

1:00:01

+20:43

12.

Jon Vegard Lunde

Lillehammer OK

1:36:36

+57:18

Klasse: 3.7 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Gullikstad

Røros IL

30:51

+0:00

11

2.

Rune Skjesol

Freidig

30:53

+0:02

3.

Øistein Bøe

Fana IL

31:49

+0:58

4.

Stig Bratsberg

Molde og Omegn

33:02

+2:11

5.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

34:45

+3:54

6.

Matias Nissen

Freidig

38:06

+7:15

7.

Trond Feiring

Hamar OK

38:11

+7:20

8.

Helge Graffer

Ringerike OL

39:08

+8:17

9.

Heribert Kinck

Tormod Skilag

40:11

+9:20

10.

Per Aasen

Tormod Skilag

40:35

+9:44

11.

Helge Bjaaland

Heming Orientering

42:31

+11:40

12.

Thomas Eriksson

Umeå OK

45:26

+14:35

13.

Arne Svalund

Øyer-Tretten IL

46:01

+15:10

14.

Per Aas

Eidsvoll OL

47:31

+16:40

15.

Sverre Graffer

Ringerike OL

48:37

+17:46

16.

Mart Broeren

Argus NED

51:22

+20:31

Klasse: 3.7 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

32:49

+0:00

2.

Ane Storødegård

Heidal IL

38:19

+5:30

3.

May Iren Almås

IL Leik

39:51

+7:02

4.

Elle M. Melbye

Heming Orientering

43:04

+10:15

5.

Torunn Heringstad

Heidal IL

48:00

+15:11

6.

Stina Njaastad

Freidig

49:00

+16:11

249

Klasse: 2.4 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Marie Nissen

Freidig

25:36

+0:00

2.

Birgitte Bekkelund

Røyken OL

25:45

+0:09

3.

Solveig Louise Nissen

Freidig

27:20

+1:44

4.

Kjersti Heringstad

Heidal IL

28:33

+2:57

5.

Sigrid Heringstad

Heidal IL

28:34

+2:58

6.

Ingrid Haugen

Tormod Skilag

34:25

+8:49

7.

Sigrid Grindberg

Ringerike OL

35:25

+9:49

8.

Ingrid Nissen

Freidig

36:33

+10:57

9.

Tove Lillebråten

Tormod Skilag

38:13

+12:37

10.

Randi Fjæstad

Hamar OK

45:52

+20:16

11.

Solveig Aasen

Tormod Skilag

46:13

+20:37

Klasse: N-1.5 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trygve Kittelsen

Otta IL

21:59

+0:00

2.

Knut Krok

Heidal IL

25:07

+3:08

3.

Nils Aas Ødegård

Molde FK

25:41

+3:42

4.

Mikail Diachkov

Russia

30:45

+8:46

5.

Sverre Ellingsbø

Heidal IL

38:38

+16:39

6.

Siver Ellingsbø

Heidal IL

38:40

+16:41

7.

Pål Ellingsbø

Heidal IL

38:54

+16:55

Klasse: 5.1 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Rud Skjærstad

Løten OL

46:04

+0:00

2.

Marianne Ruud Skjærstad

Løten OL

53:00

+6:56

Klasse: 2.4 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

22:37

+0:00

2.

Knut Fjæstad

Hamar OK

28:35

+5:58

Klasse: 1.5 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Marie Bøe

NoTeam

13:32

+0:00

2.

Mari Kristine Kittelsen

Otta IL

21:59

+8:27

3.

Signe Kittelsen

Otta IL

22:13

+8:41

4.

Anna Krok

Heidal IL

25:08

+11:36


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 juli 2016, 09:46:20

Arrangør:

Viul OK

Antall deltagere:

60

Antall startet:

60