Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Myggklasken 9. juli 2016

Klasse: 6.0 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Lucasen

Fredrikstad SK

35:56

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Helgerud

Halden SK

40:23

+4:27

3.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

43:29

+7:33

4.

Matias Nissen

Freidig

46:42

+10:46

5.

Anders Skjeset

Vang OL

47:43

+11:47

6.

Pål Stennberg

Vang OL

47:48

+11:52

7.

Knut Ivar Vestli

Ål IL

52:01

+16:05

7.

Håkon Gaute Kvamme

Elverum OK

52:01

+16:05

9.

Simen Smestad

Bækkelagets SK

57:36

+21:40

10.

Øivind Thorvald Due Trier

Nydalen SK

58:19

+22:23

11.

Rune Skjesol

Freidig

58:31

+22:35

12.

Tore Borchregrevink Alu

Hamar OK

59:27

+23:31

13.

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

1:00:34

+24:38

14.

Henning Wernøe

Hamar OK

1:01:28

+25:32

15.

Jon Tyldum

Rudsbygd Il

1:01:41

+25:45

16.

Svein Thorsberg

Grue IL

1:05:06

+29:10

17.

Henning Granli

Heidal IL

1:14:15

+38:19

DSQ

Jon Arve U Engebakken

Nord-Østerdal OK

46:13

120

DNS

Sjur Grindstuen

Indre Østfold OK

DNS

Stian Overskeid

Indre Østfold

Klasse: 6.0 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bodil Helgerud

Halden SK

51:25

+0:00

Klasse: 4.4 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Gullikstad

Røros IL

34:12

+0:00

2.

Lars Danielsen Holen

Markane Il

36:31

+2:19

3.

Bjørn Solhjem

Hægland&Svanberg BIL

36:37

+2:25

4.

Øistein Bøe

Fana IL

36:48

+2:36

5.

Stig Bratsberg

Molde og Omegn

40:03

+5:51

6.

Mart Broeren

Argus NED

44:20

+10:08

7.

Trond Feiring

Hamar OK

44:28

+10:16

8.

Sverre Graffer

Ringerike OL

45:13

+11:01

9.

Tormod Prestrud

Rudsbygd IL

47:41

+13:29

10.

Per Heringstad

Heidal IL

48:32

+14:20

11.

Helge Graffer

Ringerike OL

48:38

+14:26

12.

Helge Bjaaland

Heming Orientering

52:04

+17:52

13.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

52:11

+17:59

14.

Jon Vegard Lunde

Lillehammer OK

1:04:28

+30:16

15.

Per Aasen

Tormod Skilag

1:05:29

+31:17

DSQ

Heribert Kink

Tormod Skilag

53:42

126

Klasse: 4.4 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Rud Skjærstad

Løten OL

38:21

+0:00

2.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

39:34

+1:13

3.

Karin Karlfeldt Fedje

Frølunda OL

42:50

+4:29

4.

Hege Solhjem Melhuus

Melhus IL

43:22

+5:01

5.

Marianne Ruud Skjærstad

Løten OL

47:27

+9:06

6.

May Iren Almås

IL Leik

50:21

+12:00

7.

Elle M. Melbye

Heming Orientering

53:41

+15:20

8.

Torunn Heringstad

Heidal IL

55:30

+17:09

9.

Marit Tyldum

Rudsbygd IL

58:06

+19:45

10.

Ane Storødegård

Heidal IL

1:02:28

+24:07

11.

Synne Solberg

Gjø-Vard OL

1:05:11

+26:50

12.

Linda Fredh

Måren OK

1:28:23

+50:02

Klasse: 2.8 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Eriksson

Umeå OK

30:15

+0:00

2.

Arne Westerås

Heidal IL

33:21

+3:06

3.

Knut Fjæstad

Hamar OK

41:48

+11:33

4.

Arne Svalund

Øyer-Tretten IL

45:56

+15:41

5.

Erik Fedje

Frølunda OL

46:36

+16:21

DSQ

Per Aas

Eidsvoll OL

33:31

127 127

Klasse: 2.8 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Lofthus

Lillehammer OK

27:51

+0:00

2.

Stina Njaastad

Freidig

29:27

+1:36

3.

Birgitte Bekkelund

Røyken OL

35:09

+7:18

4.

Silje Nissen

Freidig

39:04

+11:13

5.

Sigrid Grindberg

Ringerike OL

44:40

+16:49

6.

Ingrid Nissen

Freidig

46:54

+19:03

7.

Solveig Nissen

Freidig

47:51

+20:00

8.

Kjersti Heringstad

Heidal IL

49:11

+21:20

9.

Sigrid Heringstad

Heidal IL

49:12

+21:21

10.

Randi Aas Fjæstad

Hamar OK

52:46

+24:55

11.

Ingrid Haugen

Tormod Skilag

54:01

+26:10

12.

Solveig Aasen

Tormod Skilag

1:28:14

+1:00:23

Klasse: N-1.3 km K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Marie Bøe

NoTeam

25:46

+0:00

Klasse: N-1.3 km M

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alexander Fedje

Frølunda OL

24:40

+0:00

2.

William Fedje

Frølunda OL

25:16

+0:36

3.

Nils Aas Ødegaard

Molde FK

30:04

+5:24

4.

Ivar Helgerud

Halden SK

1:00:19

+35:39


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 juli 2016, 18:59:55

Arrangør:

Viul OK

Antall deltagere:

72

Antall startet:

70