Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Sommerløp 3 Hønefoten 13. juli 2016

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING

40:56

+0:00

2.

Henrik Reusch

Heming Orientering

41:32

+0:36

3.

Ranveig Aas-Hanssen

PRIVAT

42:10

+1:14

4.

Marianne Reusch

Heming Orientering

54:36

+13:40

5.

Olav Solberg

Bø O-lag

1:04:32

+23:36

6.

Anna Rygh

Heming

1:06:02

+25:06

7.

Anne Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:36

+26:40

8.

Silje With

DNV GL

1:10:19

+29:23

9.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

1:11:08

+30:12

10.

Sivert With

DNV GL

1:11:11

+30:15

11.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:11:30

+30:34

12.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

1:14:46

+33:50

13.

Anne Sjønnesen

Nittedal

1:30:39

+49:43

14.

Tor E. Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

2:13:36

+1:32:40

DSQ

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

79 78 75 111 116 117 122 123 124 125 126 128 15...

DSQ

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

53:05

122 123 124 125 126 128 150

DSQ

Karl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

59:48

111 116 117 122 123 124 125 126 128 150

DSQ

Harald Aulie

KolL

1:03:48

117 122 125 126 128

DSQ

Magne Grande

FBI

1:04:00

117 122 123 124 125 126 128 150

DSQ

Inger Lise Solberg

Bø O-lag

1:15:15

126

DSQ

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:36:06

123 126

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

44:20

+0:00

2.

Odd Arne Lian

KolL

47:33

+3:13

3.

Ida Tiltnes

Tyrving, IL

47:43

+3:23

4.

Lars Benestad

Grane

47:46

+3:26

5.

Bjørn Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

47:54

+3:34

6.

Pål Terkelsen

Privat

48:25

+4:05

7.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

48:43

+4:23

8.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

49:20

+5:00

9.

Pär Johansson

Folkehelseinstituttet

52:28

+8:08

10.

Anders Eknes

Eiker OL

52:41

+8:21

11.

Dana Stene

Nydalens SK

54:19

+9:59

12.

Louise Oram

Nydalens Skiklub

56:13

+11:53

13.

Øivind Thømt

Indre Østfold

57:21

+13:01

14.

Nils Ingebrigt Aal

Statskog

57:59

+13:39

15.

Kirsten Bjerkreim Strand

Fossum IF

58:41

+14:21

16.

Trond Westgaard

NFR

58:45

+14:25

17.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

58:46

+14:26

18.

Endre Hallan

Lillomarka OL

1:00:20

+16:00

19.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

1:00:53

+16:33

20.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

1:01:35

+17:15

21.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

1:03:27

+19:07

22.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

1:03:44

+19:24

23.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:08:50

+24:30

24.

Lisa Näsholm

Statens Landbruksforvaltning

1:10:25

+26:05

150

25.

Hans Henrik Fremming

Meteorologen

1:10:41

+26:21

26.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving, IL

1:11:14

+26:54

27.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

1:12:21

+28:01

28.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

1:13:17

+28:57

29.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

1:17:13

+32:53

30.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming

1:18:14

+33:54

31.

Ivar Strømstad

Raumar

1:21:00

+36:40

32.

Bernt Iversen

Vegdirektoratet

1:25:25

+41:05

33.

Roar Nydal

Asker SK

1:27:46

+43:26

34.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:27:50

+43:30

35.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:31:22

+47:02

36.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

1:32:29

+48:09

37.

Jarle Nilsen

SIEMENS

1:34:50

+50:30

38.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka O-lag

1:50:12

+1:05:52

39.

Rune Halke

VESTRE AKER

2:03:39

+1:19:19

40.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

2:29:00

+1:44:40

DSQ

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

17:07

76 79 111 116 117 118 122 123 124 127 126 125 12...

DSQ

Belinda Rudsengen

OSI

35:31

111 116 117 118 122 123 124 127 126 125 128 150

DSQ

Andreas Barstad

ÅRVOLL

1:13:28

77

DSQ

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

2:02:41

79

DSQ

Jo Ulltvet-Moe

KolL

2:48:26

118 122 127 126 125 128

Brutt

Torstein Schjelle

Aimit AS

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir Nørbech

Tyrving, IL

39:51

+0:00

2.

Anders Bjergaard

NTNUI

49:06

+9:15

3.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

49:43

+9:52

4.

Simen Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

53:15

+13:24

5.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalens SK

54:24

+14:33

6.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

56:22

+16:31

7.

Knut Edvard Helland

ØSTMARKA OK

58:57

+19:06

8.

Inge Lindseth

Nydalen

59:18

+19:27

9.

Thomas Nipen

Nydalens Skiklub

1:01:15

+21:24

10.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

1:01:55

+22:04

11.

Jørgen Rannem

Steinkjær OK

1:02:03

+22:12

12.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

1:04:48

+24:57

13.

Per J Karlsbakk

DNV GL

1:08:06

+28:15

14.

Morten Rannem

Fossum IF

1:08:27

+28:36

15.

Sindre Langaas

Nydalens Skiklub

1:09:41

+29:50

16.

Håkon Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

1:10:33

+30:42

17.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

1:11:30

+31:39

18.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

1:11:50

+31:59

19.

Katerina Chroma

Zabovresky Brno

1:11:56

+32:05

20.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal IF

1:12:44

+32:53

21.

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

1:13:33

+33:42

22.

Øystein Amundrud

UIS/IRIS

1:14:20

+34:29

70 71 72 73 74 75 76 117 118 119 120 121 12...

23.

Vegard Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:42

+34:51

24.

Bent Skatvedt

Raumar OL

1:18:33

+38:42

25.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

1:25:07

+45:16

26.

Kristin Waage

GjØ/VARD

1:25:15

+45:24

27.

Adela Jakobova

SK Praha

1:26:30

+46:39

28.

Bjørne Syversten

NORGES BANK BIL

1:27:12

+47:21

29.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

1:29:39

+49:48

30.

Runar Bjørhovde

Bækkelagets SK

1:31:10

+51:19

31.

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:33:08

+53:17

32.

Audun Midttun Systad

LYN SKI

1:37:56

+58:05

33.

Petter Christensen

DNV GL

1:41:54

+1:02:03

34.

Håkon Bugge

PRIVAT

1:49:34

+1:09:43

35.

Lars Joramo

OPIL.

1:52:03

+1:12:12

36.

Marius Burmo

Privat

1:55:28

+1:15:37

DSQ

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

18:20

74 75 76 77 78 79 111 116 117 118 119 120 12...

DSQ

Bjørnar Gammelseter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

59:44

124

DSQ

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:18:15

124

DSQ

Knut Onsager

GEOFORM

1:19:28

126

DSQ

Hedda Skatvedt

Raumar OL

1:27:08

116 117 118 119 120 121 122


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 juli 2016, 19:59:38

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

108

Antall startet:

108