Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Sommer O-løp 20. juli 2016

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalens SK

42:37

+0:00

2.

Anders Bjergaard

NTNUI

44:25

+1:48

3.

Christian Vogelsang

NIVA

45:45

+3:08

4.

Thomas Nipen

Nydalens Skiklub

45:51

+3:14

5.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

47:17

+4:40

6.

Mats Nordbrøden

Halden SK

51:59

+9:22

7.

Bjørn Grinde

OSI

52:39

+10:02

8.

Bjørnar Gammelseter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

53:30

+10:53

9.

Steinar Låg

DNV

53:43

+11:06

10.

Inge Lindseth

Nydalen

54:19

+11:42

11.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

57:15

+14:38

12.

Haakon Ingvaldesen

Nydalens Skiklub

57:51

+15:14

13.

Øyvind Glendrange

ÅRVOLL

57:56

+15:19

14.

Sindre Langaas

Nydalens Skiklub

57:58

+15:21

15.

Louise Oram

Bækkelagets SK

58:32

+15:55

16.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

58:36

+15:59

17.

Håkon Sagberg

GasSecure

1:01:45

+19:08

18.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

1:01:56

+19:19

19.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:02:15

+19:38

20.

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

1:02:29

+19:52

21.

Kristin Waage

GjØ/VARD

1:02:50

+20:13

22.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

1:02:56

+20:19

23.

Adela Jakobova

SK Praha

1:03:17

+20:40

24.

Daniel Fløtre

Kongsberg OL

1:03:51

+21:14

25.

Bjørn Erik Reinseth

Nydalens Skiklub

1:03:57

+21:20

26.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

1:04:01

+21:24

27.

Dana Stene

Nydalens SK

1:04:28

+21:51

28.

Marius Burmo

Privat

1:05:57

+23:20

29.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

1:06:47

+24:10

30.

Runar Bjørhovde

Bækkelagets SK

1:07:39

+25:02

31.

Jon Sletvold

Nydalens Skiklub

1:08:09

+25:32

32.

Trond Brevik

Fossum IF/TBR

1:09:38

+27:01

33.

Mariken Homleid

GEOFORM

1:10:44

+28:07

34.

Katerina Chroma

Zabovresky Brno

1:10:50

+28:13

35.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:15:30

+32:53

36.

Terje Sekkelsten

Aker Solutions

1:16:06

+33:29

37.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

1:17:29

+34:52

38.

Alexander Urnes Johnson

ÅRVOLL IL

1:19:34

+36:57

39.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:31:26

+48:49

40.

Andreas Barstad

ÅRVOLL

1:33:14

+50:37

41.

Arne Klaveness

Aker Solutions

1:44:53

+1:02:16

42.

Christine Parnemo

OSI

1:51:20

+1:08:43

DSQ

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:19:45

78

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stein Blomseth

Vålerenga

39:56

+0:00

2.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

41:40

+1:44

3.

Niklas Norman

Heming

42:59

+3:03

4.

Kristian Østermann

Heming

45:03

+5:07

5.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

45:40

+5:44

6.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

47:14

+7:18

7.

Gaute Langaas

Nydalens SK

48:25

+8:29

8.

Stefan Kernstock

DNV

48:38

+8:42

9.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

51:57

+12:01

10.

Ane Hansen Kjenseth

Nittedal OL

52:27

+12:31

11.

Viggo Eriksen

Esso Sport

53:24

+13:28

12.

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

53:58

+14:02

13.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

54:35

+14:39

14.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

55:18

+15:22

15.

Leif Rekjell

SIEMENS

55:22

+15:26

16.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

56:03

+16:07

17.

Jon Ivar Juvik

Statnett

57:28

+17:32

18.

Egil Reidar Osnes

PRIVAT

58:32

+18:36

19.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

58:39

+18:43

20.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

58:40

+18:44

21.

Linda Gammelsæter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

58:45

+18:49

22.

John Thomas Petersen

Nittedal OL

58:48

+18:52

23.

Jørgen Holmboe

HELSETILSYNET

1:00:04

+20:08

24.

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:00:05

+20:09

25.

Kirsten Bjerkreim Strand

Fossum IF

1:00:23

+20:27

26.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

1:00:36

+20:40

27.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka OL

1:00:47

+20:51

28.

Anne Marit Bjergaard

Nydalens Skiklub

1:01:17

+21:21

29.

Svenja Kernstock

DNV/OSI

1:02:05

+22:09

30.

Richard Blom

FBI

1:03:57

+24:01

31.

Fredrik Danielsen

Tyrving IL

1:04:37

+24:41

32.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:05:18

+25:22

33.

Rune Egeland

PRIVAT

1:05:28

+25:32

34.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:06:07

+26:11

35.

Torstein Schjelle

Aimit AS

1:06:10

+26:14

36.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:08:22

+28:26

37.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

1:08:33

+28:37

38.

Marit Vågsnes

ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

1:08:34

+28:38

39.

Trine Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

1:08:37

+28:41

40.

Kari Pedersen

Tyrving, IL

1:08:45

+28:49

41.

Bodil Klakegg

NORGES BANK

1:12:00

+32:04

42.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming

1:12:16

+32:20

43.

Tor A Ommundsen

Veritas

1:12:18

+32:22

44.

Tore Sæther

Esso Sport

1:12:51

+32:55

45.

Joakim Eikeland

PRIVAT

1:14:14

+34:18

46.

Øyvind Fidje

PRIVAT

1:14:21

+34:25

47.

Maiken Korsager

KolL

1:16:10

+36:14

48.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:23:59

+44:03

49.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

1:27:26

+47:30

50.

Bjørn Rossow

Thales

1:35:40

+55:44

51.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:48:53

+1:08:57

52.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

2:25:00

+1:45:04

DSQ

Elle Melbye

Elle BIL

30:11

76 117 77 78 79 150

DSQ

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

40:00

77 78 79 150

DSQ

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

41:36

78 79 150

DSQ

Harald Wibye

WDS

1:36:58

77 78 79

DSQ

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:49:35

78

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING

31:00

+0:00

2.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

35:08

+4:08

3.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

39:16

+8:16

4.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

39:49

+8:49

5.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

40:47

+9:47

6.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

43:10

+12:10

7.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

47:30

+16:30

8.

Anne Sjønnesen

Nittedal

50:26

+19:26

9.

Karl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

51:32

+20:32

150

10.

Kjell Røkke

REINERTSEN

52:39

+21:39

11.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Røyskattlia

53:46

+22:46

12.

Frida Aamot

Microsoft

55:34

+24:34

13.

Anil Dardagan

OSI

59:02

+28:02

14.

Ingrid Semb

PRIVAT

1:00:04

+29:04

15.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

1:02:36

+31:36

16.

Magne Grande

FBI

1:03:23

+32:23

17.

Tor Henriksen

Lillomarka OL

1:06:58

+35:58

18.

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

OUS

1:07:01

+36:01

19.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

1:15:36

+44:36

20.

Inger Lise Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:30:35

+59:35

21.

Anne Cathrine Voss

GEOFORM

1:34:38

+1:03:38

DSQ

Ragnhild Nersten

Fossum IF

1:11:11

76 78 79


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 juli 2016, 19:24:47

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

122

Antall startet:

122