Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hølondløpet 14. august 2016

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Dina Reitan

Freidig

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Sandstad

Freidig

1:14:44

+0:00

2.

Line Sølberg

Trollelg

1:14:45

+0:01

3.

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

1:23:29

+8:45

4.

Emilie Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

1:25:20

+10:36

5.

Mai Iren Almås

Leik

2:00:42

+45:58

DNS

Mirjam Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

DNS

Vilde Malmei

Sandnes IL

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mona Mølnvik

Freidig

1:25:23

+0:00

2.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

Leik

1:26:45

+1:22

3.

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

1:42:16

+16:53

DNS

Marit Haavardsholm

Sandnes IL

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vemund Mølnvik

Freidig

52:56

+0:00

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Even Unsgård

Leik

1:07:15

+0:00

2.

Lars Sandstad

Freidig

1:13:04

+5:49

3.

Håkon Holstad

Freidig

1:28:09

+20:54

DNS

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

DNS

Are Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Unsgård

Leik

1:35:22

+0:00

2.

Johan Ivarsson

Freidig

1:35:53

+0:31

3.

Roar Skulbørstad

Trollelg

1:36:49

+1:27

4.

Thomas Bedin

Indre Østfold OK

1:45:14

+9:52

5.

Runar Krognes

Leik

1:45:24

+10:02

6.

Anders Haugskott

Trollelg

1:53:05

+17:43

7.

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL

1:59:06

+23:44

8.

Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

2:07:24

+32:02

9.

Jon Holstad

Freidig

2:09:22

+34:00

10.

Torleif Syrstad

Leik

2:13:52

+38:30

DSQ

Andreas Sølberg

Trollelg

1:07:30

77 85 84 90 91 78 82 79 80

DSQ

Joakim Blix Prestmo

Wing OK

1:13:38

77 85 84 90 91 82

DNS

Per Didrik Nonstad

Wing OK

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dag Ove Tinmannsvik

Trollelg

1:07:41

+0:00

2.

Knut Hagen

Byåsen IL

1:13:10

+5:29

3.

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

1:13:59

+6:18

4.

Geir Arnesen

Freidig

1:14:52

+7:11

5.

Haakon Arnesen

Byåsen IL

1:14:56

+7:15

6.

Helge Eriksen

Byåsen IL

1:14:58

+7:17

7.

Rolf Wærnes

Orkanger IF

1:19:36

+11:55

8.

John Lerli

Melhus IL

1:25:17

+17:36

9.

Geir Arne Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

1:28:37

+20:56

10.

Oddbjørn Syrstad

Leik

1:58:17

+50:36

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Sølberg

Leik

49:36

+0:00

2.

Anders Lauglo

Trollelg

50:50

+1:14

3.

Arne Sæterhaug

Byåsen IL

1:09:15

+19:39

4.

Robert Strøm

Wing OK

1:24:23

+34:47

Klasse: Trim kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Foss

Leik

42:56

+0:00

2.

Geir Paulsen

Trollelg

43:38

+0:42

3.

Jorid Sunnset

Leik

52:53

+9:57

4.

Ole Blækkan

Leik

54:31

+11:35

5.

Sigmund Fredriksen

Leik

54:35

+11:39

6.

Grete Berge Owren

Freidig

55:27

+12:31

7.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

Leik

1:03:12

+20:16

8.

Ole Gunnar Sølberg

Leik

1:06:25

+23:29

9.

Cecilie Åmot

Leik

1:49:44

+1:06:48

DNS

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

Klasse: Trim lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Hage

Leik

1:19:40

+0:00

2.

Geir Inge Keiserås

Leik

1:23:31

+3:51

3.

Tone Almås

Leik

1:26:47

+7:07

4.

Kai Ove Bjerkenås

Leik

1:31:26

+11:46


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 oktober 2016, 20:10:42

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

51