Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Lundteigtjern 18. august 2016

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

49:35

23:36

Guro Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

23:29

11:10

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

34:07

+0:00

12:38

2.

Henning Gaarder

Konnerud

35:35

+1:28

13:10

3.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

39:28

+5:21

14:37

4.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

41:08

+7:01

15:14

5.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

44:33

+10:26

16:29

6.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Røyskattlia

45:26

+11:19

16:49

7.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

47:43

+13:36

17:40

DSQ

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

29:00

151 152 154 163 164 165 166

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Sølvberg

Bråtan O-Lag

37:02

+0:00

9:15

2.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

39:26

+2:24

9:51

3.

Anne Line Nydal Berglia

Eiker

39:40

+2:38

9:55

4.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

40:12

+3:10

10:03

5.

Håvard Klokkerud

Eiker

41:14

+4:12

10:18

6.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

41:30

+4:28

10:22

7.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

41:47

+4:45

10:26

8.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

45:34

+8:32

11:23

9.

Severin Berglia

Modum

46:08

+9:06

11:32

10.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

46:41

+9:39

11:40

11.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

48:15

+11:13

12:03

12.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

49:56

+12:54

12:29

13.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

50:09

+13:07

12:32

14.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

51:51

+14:49

12:57

15.

Jon Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

57:22

+20:20

14:20

16.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

58:04

+21:02

14:31

17.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:02:30

+25:28

15:37

18.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:04:17

+27:15

16:04

19.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:08:28

+31:26

17:07

20.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:09:55

+32:53

17:28

21.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:26:28

+49:26

21:37

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Axel Berlin

Eiker

45:02

+0:00

7:22

2.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

48:53

+3:51

8:00

3.

Kristine Berglia

Eiker

52:58

+7:56

8:40

4.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

54:18

+9:16

8:54

5.

Gjermund Røren

Eiker

56:14

+11:12

9:13

6.

Arvid Berge

Vikøy IK

1:01:41

+16:39

10:06

7.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

1:04:20

+19:18

10:32

8.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

1:04:49

+19:47

10:37

9.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

1:15:42

+30:40

12:24

10.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

1:28:16

+43:14

14:28

11.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

1:29:43

+44:41

14:42

12.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:31:33

+46:31

15:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 august 2016, 19:44:22

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

43