Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap 23. august 2016

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mats Horni-Johnsen

Røyken O-lag

26:18

Jonas Sanne

Røyken OL

26:24

Eira Harbo-Haase

Røyken OL

39:01

Weronika Kinga Moczulski

Røyken O-lag

39:03

Amanda Kristina Håkonsen

Røyken O-lag

39:18

Jenny Tørvolt

Røyken OL

1:16:01

Eivind Kjernsmo

Røyken O-lag

Marthe Graff-Wiik

Røyken O-lag

28:17

Synne Kjernsmo

Røyken O-lag

Håvard Haugland

Røyken O-lag

47:13

Aimee Marlene Hvidsten

Røyken OL

52:56

Klasse: Voksen-rekrutt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Heiebråten

Røyken O-lag

29:10

+0:00

2.

Knut Bjerknes

Røyken O-lag

48:19

+19:09

3.

Mai Lene Nystuen

Røyken O-lag

56:39

+27:29

4.

Aina Lorenzen

Røyken O-lag

56:44

+27:34

Klasse: D11-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nora Christine Hansen

Røyken O-lag

56:29

+0:00

Klasse: H11-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Daniel Nystuen

Røyken O-lag

45:59

+0:00

2.

Håkon Haugland

Røyken O-lag

46:02

+0:03

3.

Mats Johnsen & Jonas Sanne

Røyken O-lag

46:28

+0:29

4.

Linus Mathias Hognestad Sennels

Røyken O-lag

53:04

+7:05

5.

Bernard Wiktor Moczulski

RØyken O-lag

1:22:09

+36:10

87 88

DSQ

Jon Argie Gabrillo

Røyken O-lag

34:55

143 157 144 87 88 175

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Kvarme

Røyken O-lag

1:01:27

+0:00

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole-Henrik Bjerknes

Røyken O-lag

57:28

+0:00

DSQ

Simen Kolbergsrud

Røyken O-lag

45:06

143 40 144 148 87 88

Klasse: D60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Birgitte Bekkelund

Røyken O-lag

1:00:18

148

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken O-lag

35:13

+0:00

2.

Kjell Rønneberg

Røyken O-lag

42:15

+7:02

3.

Kjell Svanberg

Røyken O-lag

47:21

+12:08

4.

Christian Bugge

Røyken O-lag

1:20:09

+44:56

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørg Svanberg

Røyken O-lag

1:04:42

+0:00

2.

Tone Skram

Røyken O-lag

1:07:39

+2:57

3.

Cathrine Norvik

Røyken O-lag

1:14:28

+9:46

4.

Ida Syversen

Røyken O-lag

1:17:03

+12:21

5.

Inger Schibstedt

Røyken O-lag

2:10:40

+1:05:58

Brutt

Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme

Røyken O-lag

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Baldishol Brevig

Røyken O-lag

56:08

+0:00

2.

Ida Svanberg

Røyken O-lag

59:20

+3:12

3.

Line Drange Ruud

Røyken O-lag

1:01:40

+5:32

4.

Hege Holth Rekaa

Røyken O-lag

1:10:23

+14:15

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roger Wiik

Røyken O-lag

47:15

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Roger Hansen

Røyken O-lag

48:57

+1:42

3.

Trygve Bryhn

Røyken O-lag

55:08

+7:53

4.

Peter Carlsen

Røyken O-lag

58:54

+11:39

5.

Jon Erik Kvarme

Røyken O-lag

1:08:46

+21:31

6.

Christian Schibstedt

Røyken O-lag

1:09:24

+22:09

7.

Torodd Kolbergsrud

Røyken O-lag

1:29:33

+42:18

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik H Johannesen

Røyken O-lag

52:49

+0:00

DNS

Knut Sveinung H. Rekaa

Røyken O-lag


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 august 2016, 20:22:56

Arrangør:

Røyken O-lag

Antall deltagere:

49

Antall startet:

48