Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

EM individuelt 25. august 2016

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Abelone Josefine Axelson

Eiker

20:59

+0:00

9:32

2.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker

21:28

+0:29

9:45

3.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

22:30

+1:31

10:13

4.

Gunnar Sanden

Eiker

26:12

+5:13

11:54

5.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

55:17

+34:18

25:07

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Line Nydal Berglia

Eiker

30:34

+0:00

10:11

2.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

39:36

+9:02

13:12

3.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

40:49

+10:15

13:36

4.

Torun Dyrkorn

Eiker

41:49

+11:15

13:56

5.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

43:13

+12:39

14:24

6.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

49:48

+19:14

16:36

7.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

54:20

+23:46

18:06

8.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

54:23

+23:49

18:07

9.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

57:40

+27:06

19:13

10.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

58:50

+28:16

19:36

11.

Ellen Ruud

Eiker

2:02:41

+1:32:07

40:53

DSQ

Viktoria Fjeldvik

Eiker

1:31:56

156

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

34:10

+0:00

8:32

2.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker

39:23

+5:13

9:50

3.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

40:54

+6:44

10:13

4.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

41:16

+7:06

10:19

5.

Silje Morlandstø

Eiker

42:29

+8:19

10:37

6.

Fredrik Axelson

Eiker

42:35

+8:25

10:38

7.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker

44:40

+10:30

11:10

8.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

45:24

+11:14

11:21

9.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

45:39

+11:29

11:24

10.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

46:30

+12:20

11:37

11.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

47:04

+12:54

11:46

12.

Eirin Haugen

Eiker

47:23

+13:13

11:50

13.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

49:54

+15:44

12:28

14.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

54:12

+20:02

13:33

15.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

56:12

+22:02

14:03

16.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

58:14

+24:04

14:33

17.

Egil Hoen

Sturla

1:03:47

+29:37

15:56

18.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:04:31

+30:21

16:07

19.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

1:04:44

+30:34

16:11

20.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

1:21:33

+47:23

20:23

DSQ

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:35:05

159 161

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

50:06

+0:00

8:38

2.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

1:00:49

+10:43

10:29

3.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

1:33:30

+43:24

16:07


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 august 2016, 21:21:41

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

41

Antall startet:

41