Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Blindevannsmarsjen 3. september 2016

Klasse: D35-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Margrethe Havre

1:55:34

+0:00

2.

Liv Jebsen

2:33:27

+37:53

3.

Grete Nymoen

3:10:18

+1:14:44

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirill Kristiansen

3:10:25

+0:00

2.

Hanne Andreassen

3:10:32

+0:07

Klasse: H16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Winther

2:43:18

+0:00

Klasse: H17-34

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Frantzen

1:26:23

+0:00

2.

Martin Mogensen

1:40:18

+13:55

3.

Lars Andreas Vik

1:51:19

+24:56

4.

Ole Martin Foss

1:53:56

+27:33

5.

Marius A. F. Pettersen

1:57:21

+30:58

6.

Stian Kristiansen

2:06:57

+40:34

7.

Eirik Langrind

2:08:16

+41:53

45

8.

Eivind Andre Næss Solberg

2:29:37

+1:03:14

Klasse: H35-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jarle Mogensen

1:49:08

+0:00

2.

Egil Furua

BOS

1:51:07

+1:59

3.

Inge Stian Johansen

1:59:27

+10:19

4.

Helge Høvik

2:00:03

+10:55

5.

Jørgen Rustad

2:02:19

+13:11

6.

Jan Cato Agard

2:17:36

+28:28

7.

Bjørn Wessel

BOS

2:27:34

+38:26

8.

Runar Henricks

2:28:02

+38:54

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Egil Andreassen

2:06:59

+0:00

2.

Svein Olav Vik

2:08:44

+1:45

3.

Trond Winther

2:29:21

+22:22

Klasse: D16-Høgås

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eline Ekroll

24:28

+0:00

2.

Johanne Berven Agard

30:10

+5:42

3.

Maren Berven Agard

34:36

+10:08

4.

Vilde Nilsen

47:32

+23:04

5.

Ingrid Dygve Lunde

1:45:19

+1:20:51

6.

Solveig Blikom

1:45:36

+1:21:08

Klasse: H16-Høgås

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Ekroll

17:22

+0:00

2.

Jens Kristoffer Dyrdahl

18:35

+1:13

3.

Jørgen Dyrdahl

22:16

+4:54

4.

Kristoffer Aulie

24:55

+7:33

5.

Bjørn Berven Agard

25:13

+7:51

6.

Adrian Aulie

1:03:18

+45:56

7.

Oliver Brunborg

1:05:27

+48:05

8.

Alexander Brunborg

1:05:36

+48:14

9.

Fredrik Blikom

1:45:39

+1:28:17

Klasse: H-60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Kristiansen

2:06:52

+0:00

2.

Stein Johnsen

2:21:00

+14:08

Klasse: Herrer-Høgås

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hans Petter Gulbransen

21:47

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 september 2016, 12:39:53

Arrangør:

Berger og Svelvik OL

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

43