Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Årbogen Vest 1. september 2016

Klasse: 2km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guro Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

27:14

+0:00

15:07

Klasse: 3km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

43:13

+0:00

13:30

2.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

45:48

+2:35

14:18

3.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

46:41

+3:28

14:35

4.

Kristin Viken

Eiker

48:10

+4:57

15:03

5.

Henning Gaarder

Konnerud

48:53

+5:40

15:16

6.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

55:33

+12:20

17:21

7.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:04:57

+21:44

20:17

8.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

1:09:28

+26:15

21:42

9.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

1:10:53

+27:40

22:09

10.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

1:15:01

+31:48

23:26

DSQ

Ellen Ruud

Eiker

1:45:00

168

Klasse: 4km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

42:22

+0:00

11:27

2.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

42:40

+0:18

11:31

3.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker

43:55

+1:33

11:52

4.

Anders Bamsemums Fossøy

Notodden

44:59

+2:37

12:09

5.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

45:11

+2:49

12:12

6.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

50:35

+8:13

13:40

7.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

50:58

+8:36

13:46

8.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

52:21

+9:59

14:08

9.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

52:52

+10:30

14:17

10.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

56:04

+13:42

15:09

11.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

57:23

+15:01

15:30

12.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

58:47

+16:25

15:53

13.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

1:00:18

+17:56

16:17

14.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:01:19

+18:57

16:34

15.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:09:26

+27:04

18:45

16.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:13:57

+31:35

19:59

17.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:15:52

+33:30

20:30

18.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:25:30

+43:08

23:06

DSQ

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

53:13

160

Klasse: 6km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

1:04:48

+0:00

10:37

2.

Arvid Berge

Vikøy IK

1:15:10

+10:22

12:19

3.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

1:16:02

+11:14

12:27

4.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:27:43

+22:55

14:22

5.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

1:27:46

+22:58

14:23

6.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:43:42

+38:54

17:00

DSQ

Axel Berlin

Eiker

1:01:44

164 162 165 166


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 september 2016, 19:51:52

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

38

Antall startet:

38