Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 6 1. september 2016

Klasse: Nybegynner lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker SK

20:29

Una Nastad

Asker SK

19:20

Pernille Mortensen

Asker SK

32:02

Emma Høgås Mortensen

Asker SK

32:37

Amalie Birkelund

Asker SK

40:27

Erlend Hellerud Øpstad

Asker SK

26:02

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Olav Bekker

Asker SK

49:20

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Frikk Finsrud

Asker SK

102 103 104 65 77 79 101 100 223

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker SK

1:00:07

+0:00

2.

Malena Emy

Asker SK

1:00:18

+0:11

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker SK

18:10

+0:00

2.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker SK

20:29

+2:19

3.

Jakob Rastad

Asker SK

20:33

+2:23

4.

Martin Johannessen Linnebo

Asker SK

20:52

+2:42

5.

Jakob Backer-Tellnes

Asker SK

21:44

+3:34

5.

Andreas Eriksen

Asker SK

21:44

+3:34

7.

Sondre Næss

Asker SK

22:29

+4:19

8.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

24:00

+5:50

9.

Simen Hagen Strømsnes

Asker SK

24:07

+5:57

10.

Eirik Næss

Asker SK

24:13

+6:03

11.

Even Rennemo

Asker SK

43:26

+25:16

12.

Vegard Kyrkedelen

Asker SK

1:03:25

+45:15

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anine Kvernerud

Asker SK

22:24

+0:00

2.

Mina Vist

Asker SK

25:00

+2:36

3.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker SK

34:16

+11:52

4.

Victoria Holland-Tuvsjoen

Asker SK

38:36

+16:12

5.

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

1:00:05

+37:41

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker SK

40:21

+0:00

2.

Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud

Asker SK

51:59

+11:38

3.

Felix Finsrud

Asker SK

57:41

+17:20

4.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker SK

57:50

+17:29

5.

Olaf Halsaa Dolven

Asker SK

1:10:24

+30:03

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sander Arntzen

Asker SK

1:11:04

+0:00

2.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker SK

1:13:57

+2:53

DSQ

Vegard Løvli

Asker SK

1:13:24

111

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker SK

50:09

+0:00

DSQ

Anna Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

58:39

148 103

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker SK

53:09

+0:00

2.

Axel Hoveid

Asker SK

1:06:52

+13:43

DSQ

Johan Teodor Westly

Asker SK

1:20:21

109 110 141 148 150 152 103 155 153 100

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jostein F. Tellnes

Asker SK

55:02

+0:00

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gjermund Gravir

Asker SK

1:06:34

+0:00

2.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker SK

1:08:21

+1:47

3.

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

Asker SK

1:12:39

+6:05

4.

Torstein Kvaale

Asker SK

1:19:30

+12:56

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrun Ytterbø

Asker SK

59:08

+0:00

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Rønneberg

Asker SK

1:04:24

+0:00

2.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker SK

1:06:39

+2:15

3.

Reidar Fossum

Asker SK

1:17:05

+12:41

4.

Gunnar Pedersen

Asker SK

1:22:16

+17:52

5.

Anton Plaian

Asker SK

1:31:07

+26:43

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Øfsthus

Asker SK

1:40:35

+0:00

155

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker SK

47:51

+0:00

2.

Arne Fossheim

Asker SK

48:42

+0:51

3.

Brynjar Vist

Asker SK

50:37

+2:46

4.

Kjetil Hagen

Asker SK

52:31

+4:40

5.

Thomas Konow

Asker SK

54:20

+6:29

6.

Torleif Galteland

Asker SK

1:00:08

+12:17

7.

Hans-Ingar Sætra

Asker SK

1:00:39

+12:48

8.

Bård Kyrkedelen

Asker SK

1:09:27

+21:36

9.

Haakon Dolven

Asker SK

1:10:50

+22:59

10.

Dag Otter Johansen

Asker SK

1:14:26

+26:35


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 september 2016, 20:45:50

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

62