Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 9, Rinnleiret 7. september 2016

Klasse: N1/C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

39:52

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

40:30

Hege Berg

Frol IL

20:10

Erlend Lian

Frol IL

18:57

Torunn Lian

Frol IL

20:06

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

26:15

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

26:32

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

26:50

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

28:43

Ingrid lerstad

Frol IL

28:38

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

37:13

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

27:10

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

37:16

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

37:40

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

27:09

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

37:39

Benedek pap-tangen

Frol IL

38:31

Szilveszter Pap

Frol IL

38:36

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

17:50

Noah Sebastian Almestad

Frol IL

24:46

Vebjørn Hundal

Frol IL

15:19

Live Johanne Hundal

Frol IL

15:29

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

15:36

Synnøve Skjetnemark

Frol IL

21:40

Amalie Skjetnemark

Frol IL

20:07

Thea Hamstad Amdahl

Frol IL

31:54

Anja Helene Kvitvang Taraldsen

Frol IL

28:39

Ola Venås Skogås

Frol IL

14:29

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

23:54

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

19:51

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

15:26

Julie Marlen Vestheim

Frol IL

13:29

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

17:24

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

17:30

Klasse: B3/C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

13:54

+0:00

2.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

15:49

+1:55

3.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

15:59

+2:05

4.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

16:12

+2:18

5.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

16:30

+2:36

6.

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

16:45

+2:51

7.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

16:47

+2:53

8.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

17:48

+3:54

9.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

18:20

+4:26

10.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

18:22

+4:28

11.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

19:28

+5:34

12.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

19:54

+6:00

13.

Andreas Sandberg

Frol IL

20:02

+6:08

14.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

20:24

+6:30

15.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

22:15

+8:21

16.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

22:37

+8:43

17.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

22:46

+8:52

18.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

22:57

+9:03

19.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

23:03

+9:09

20.

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

26:07

+12:13

21.

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

26:18

+12:24

22.

Ane Hallset

Frol IL

35:53

+21:59

23.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

41:05

+27:11

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

16:34

+0:00

2.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

16:44

+0:10

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

19:58

+3:24

4.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

20:13

+3:39

5.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

20:29

+3:55

6.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

20:32

+3:58

7.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

20:52

+4:18

8.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

22:01

+5:27

9.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

22:08

+5:34

10.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

23:05

+6:31

11.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

23:56

+7:22

12.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

24:52

+8:18

13.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

24:56

+8:22

14.

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

26:12

+9:38

15.

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

26:26

+9:52

16.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

26:31

+9:57

17.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

32:22

+15:48

DSQ

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

24:56

143 144 139 138 92 141 142 143 85 87 138 81 9...

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

15:52

+0:00

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Vassenden

Frol IL

1:05:53

+0:00

2.

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

+0:0-53

2.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

+0:0-53

2.

Odd Gunnar Berg

Frol IL

+0:0-53

2.

ARILD Vassenden

Frol IL

+0:0-53

2.

Tore Lian

Frol IL

+0:0-53


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 september 2016, 21:13:35

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

82

Antall startet:

82