Klasse: N1/C2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ville Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 39:52 | ||||||
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 40:30 | ||||||
Hege Berg | Frol IL | 20:10 | ||||||
Erlend Lian | Frol IL | 18:57 | ||||||
Torunn Lian | Frol IL | 20:06 | ||||||
Kristian Alstad | Frol IL | 26:15 | ||||||
Ann Kristin Alstad | Frol IL | 26:32 | ||||||
Janne Granamo | Frol IL | 26:50 | ||||||
Selma Skjulsvik | Frol IL | 28:43 | ||||||
Ingrid lerstad | Frol IL | 28:38 | ||||||
Sander Matberg | Frol IL | 37:13 | ||||||
Johannes Matberg | Frol IL | 27:10 | ||||||
Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | 37:16 | ||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | 37:40 | ||||||
Kristian Matberg | Frol IL | 27:09 | ||||||
Lene Jacobsen | Frol IL | 37:39 | ||||||
Benedek pap-tangen | Frol IL | 38:31 | ||||||
Szilveszter Pap | Frol IL | 38:36 | ||||||
Terje Rennan | Frol IL | 17:50 | ||||||
Noah Sebastian Almestad | Frol IL | 24:46 | ||||||
Vebjørn Hundal | Frol IL | 15:19 | ||||||
Live Johanne Hundal | Frol IL | 15:29 | ||||||
Anne Kathrine Hundal | Frol IL | 15:36 | ||||||
Synnøve Skjetnemark | Frol IL | 21:40 | ||||||
Amalie Skjetnemark | Frol IL | 20:07 | ||||||
Thea Hamstad Amdahl | Frol IL | 31:54 | ||||||
Anja Helene Kvitvang Taraldsen | Frol IL | 28:39 | ||||||
Ola Venås Skogås | Frol IL | 14:29 | ||||||
Tore Tofte | Frol IL | 23:54 | ||||||
Daniel Alstad | Frol IL | 19:51 | ||||||
Grethe Smestad | Frol IL | 15:26 | ||||||
Julie Marlen Vestheim | Frol IL | 13:29 | ||||||
Jens Scherjon | Frol IL | 17:24 | ||||||
Marieke Scherjon | Frol IL | 17:30 | ||||||
Klasse: B3/C5 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Odd Anders Alstad | Frol IL | 13:54 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Randi Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 15:49 | +1:55 | ||||
3. | Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 15:59 | +2:05 | ||||
4. | Vidar Venås | Frol IL | 16:12 | +2:18 | ||||
5. | Bjørn Olav Nygård | Frol IL | 16:30 | +2:36 | ||||
6. | Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol | Frol IL | 16:45 | +2:51 | ||||
7. | Marit Hæreid Sandstad | Frol IL | 16:47 | +2:53 | ||||
8. | Harald Bakken | Frol IL | 17:48 | +3:54 | ||||
9. | Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad | Frol IL | 18:20 | +4:26 | ||||
10. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 18:22 | +4:28 | ||||
11. | Marianne Mathisen | Frol IL | 19:28 | +5:34 | ||||
12. | Randi Ulseth | Frol IL | 19:54 | +6:00 | ||||
13. | Andreas Sandberg | Frol IL | 20:02 | +6:08 | ||||
14. | Trygve Skavhaug | Frol IL | 20:24 | +6:30 | ||||
15. | Randi Haugskott | Frol IL | 22:15 | +8:21 | ||||
16. | Ole A Hustad | Frol IL | 22:37 | +8:43 | ||||
17. | Mats Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 22:46 | +8:52 | ||||
18. | Kirsten Toubro | Frol IL | 22:57 | +9:03 | ||||
19. | Sverre Matberg | Frol IL | 23:03 | +9:09 | ||||
20. | Nikoline Munkeby | Frol IL | 26:07 | +12:13 | ||||
21. | Torje Munkeby | Frol IL | 26:18 | +12:24 | ||||
22. | Ane Hallset | Frol IL | 35:53 | +21:59 | ||||
23. | Helga Sirum Skavhaug | Frol IL | 41:05 | +27:11 | ||||
Klasse: A4/A6 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 16:34 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Espen Sundsvik | Frol IL | 16:44 | +0:10 | ||||
3. | Gunnar Vatn | Frol IL | 19:58 | +3:24 | ||||
4. | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 20:13 | +3:39 | ||||
5. | Jo Severin Matberg | Frol IL | 20:29 | +3:55 | ||||
6. | Ole Petter Stavrum | Frol IL | 20:32 | +3:58 | ||||
7. | Ragne Munkeby | Frol IL | 20:52 | +4:18 | ||||
8. | Mari Kilskar Grevskott | Frol IL | 22:01 | +5:27 | ||||
9. | Randi Jensen | Frol IL | 22:08 | +5:34 | ||||
10. | Martin Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 23:05 | +6:31 | ||||
11. | Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 23:56 | +7:22 | ||||
12. | Magne Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 24:52 | +8:18 | ||||
13. | Petter Lynum | Frol IL | 24:56 | +8:22 | ||||
14. | Asmund Bjørshol | Frol IL | 26:12 | +9:38 | ||||
15. | Linnea Sandvik | Frol IL | 26:26 | +9:52 | ||||
16. | Linnea Munkeby | Frol IL | 26:31 | +9:57 | ||||
17. | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 32:22 | +15:48 | ||||
DSQ | Ane Marte Vatn | Frol IL | 24:56 | 143 144 139 138 92 141 142 143 85 87 138 81 9... | ||||
Klasse: A6 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 15:52 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | HÃ¥vard Vassenden | Frol IL | 1:05:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anne Midtbust | Frol IL | +0:0-53 | |||||
2. | Marie Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | +0:0-53 | |||||
2. | Odd Gunnar Berg | Frol IL | +0:0-53 | |||||
2. | ARILD Vassenden | Frol IL | +0:0-53 | |||||
2. | Tore Lian | Frol IL | +0:0-53 |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 september 2016, 19:13:35 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 82 |
Antall startet: | 82 |