Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Wing 4 er 2016Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er #4 19. september 2016

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingeborg Kolstad

Wing OK

25:28

Hanne Marie Tørhaug

Wing OK

23:14

Live Furmyr Johansen

Wing OK

31:29

Anna Emilie Lona

Wing OK

39:01

Inger Stokke

Wing OK

32:04

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sondre Furmyr Johansen

Wing OK

23:19

Marius Torsethaugen

Wing OK

30:56

Klasse: D7-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Oline Rinnan Green

Wing OK

28:53

+0:00

Klasse: H7-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Guttvik

Wing OK

16:15

+0:00

2.

Sven Sigurd Klæbo Drevdal

Wing OK

1:01:57

+45:42

3.

Borgar Stavrum

Wing OK

1:01:58

+45:43

DSQ

Sigurd Braathen

Wing OK

41:59

172

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åsne Stræte Opdahl

Wing OK

23:17

+0:00

2.

Emilie Margrethe Fodstad

Wing OK

23:20

+0:03

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

August Hopstad Nykvist

Wing OK

23:15

+0:00

2.

Ola Vikheim

Wing OK

36:32

+13:17

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Lauvstad Sunde

Wing OK

55:07

+0:00

2.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

1:03:11

+8:04

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Albert Odin Klæbo Drevdal

Wing OK

43:54

119 178

Klasse: D17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Marie Kvamme

Wing OK

34:11

+0:00

2.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

35:28

+1:17

Klasse: H17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johannes K. Midtbø

Wing OK

23:43

+0:00

2.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

24:17

+0:34

3.

Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

28:15

+4:32

4.

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

28:16

+4:33

5.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

29:48

+6:05

6.

Johannes Høysæter

Wing OK

34:02

+10:19

DSQ

Per Didrik Nonstad

Wing OK

15:25

117 118 176 119 177 170 60 179

DSQ

Henrik Braathen

Wing OK

26:49

119 178

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

21:43

+0:00

2.

Morten Strand

Wing OK

22:03

+0:20

112

3.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

24:05

+2:22

4.

Øystein Braathen

Wing OK

34:09

+12:26

5.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

35:35

+13:52

6.

Robert Strøm

Wing OK

44:11

+22:28

DNS

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kari Tønset Guttvik

Wing OK

22:19

+0:00

2.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

27:39

+5:20

3.

Anne-Lise Bratsberg

Wing OK

40:16

+17:57

Klasse: H60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

24:41

+0:00

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Liv Tennes

Wing OK

23:23

+0:00

2.

Marit Irene Varmedal

Wing OK

31:17

+7:54

DSQ

Mari Braathen

Wing OK

16:43

174

Klasse: H17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Guttvik

Wing OK

20:36

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 oktober 2016, 20:57:39

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

43