Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Drammen City Cup 2010Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Drammen City Cup 2010, løp 3 20. april 2010

Klasse: D -16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Wibstad

Konnerud IL

20:30

+0:00

2.

Ingunn Vári

IF Sturla

21:24

+0:54

3.

Astrid Bredde Vig

IF Sturla

22:46

+2:16

4.

Kathinka Jussie L. Brurberg

IF Sturla

22:50

+2:20

5.

Stine Mohagen

Konnerud IL

24:22

+3:52

6.

Taran Halvorsen

Konnerud IL

25:44

+5:14

7.

Caroline Bergman

Konnerud IL

26:48

+6:18

8.

Gunnhild Johansen

Asker SK

27:09

+6:39

9.

Fride Sørensen

IF Sturla

30:19

+9:49

10.

Silje Arntzen

Lierbygda O-lag

31:39

+11:09

11.

Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

33:56

+13:26

12.

Kornelia Brurberg

IF Sturla

36:15

+15:45

13.

Tone Nybø

Konnerud IL

42:03

+21:33

Klasse: H -16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Juveli

Konnerud IL

16:43

+0:00

2.

Bård Gylver

Asker SK

17:16

+0:33

3.

Lars Henrik Verde Thon

IF Sturla

17:38

+0:55

4.

Jens Bredde Vig

IF Sturla

18:36

+1:53

5.

Sindre Gylver

Asker SK

18:39

+1:56

6.

Erlend Isachsen

Asker SK

18:44

+2:01

7.

Erlend Gylver

Asker SK

19:41

+2:58

8.

Yngvar H. Solberg

IF Sturla

20:13

+3:30

9.

Audun Heimdal

Konnerud IL

20:32

+3:49

10.

Johan Christan Rømcke

IF Sturla

20:34

+3:51

11.

Herman Lund-Kristensen

IF Sturla

22:23

+5:40

12.

Sander Arntzen

Lierbygda O-lag

23:37

+6:54

13.

Sturla Frydenlund

IF Sturla

26:36

+9:53

14.

Håkon Halvorsen

Røyken O-lag

29:36

+12:53

15.

Brage Storebakken

Asker SK

30:47

+14:04

16.

Martin Bjerkeengen

IF Sturla

53:51

+37:08

DSQ

Lars Petter Jonsen

IF Sturla

17:23

147 88 175

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Ildahl Svendsen

IF Sturla

19:07

+0:00

2.

Kari Strand

Lierbygda O-lag

20:38

+1:31

3.

Aud Ellen Brevik

IF Sturla

21:00

+1:53

4.

Kari Jussi Lønning

IF Sturla

21:29

+2:22

5.

Marie Nybø

Konnerud IL

21:49

+2:42

6.

Toini Skyttelsæter

Konnerud IL

22:24

+3:17

7.

Linda Verde

IF Sturla

23:37

+4:30

8.

Tove Heimdal

Konnerud IL

23:49

+4:42

9.

Kristin Sørensen

IF Sturla

24:42

+5:35

10.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

24:57

+5:50

11.

Margrete Engzleius

Asker SK

25:12

+6:05

12.

Line Sjødin Drange

Asker SK

25:52

+6:45

13.

Bjørg Svanberg

Røyken O-lag

26:01

+6:54

14.

Kjersti Juveli

Konnerud IL

29:42

+10:35

15.

Cathrine Norvik

Røyken O-lag

31:40

+12:33

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nicholas Oscarsson

Konnerud IL

15:07

+0:00

2.

Erik Saugerud

Konnerud IL

16:14

+1:07

73

3.

Eivind Lindseth

Konnerud IL

16:21

+1:14

4.

Erik Trøen

Lierbygda O-lag

16:31

+1:24

4.

Halvor Horvli

Konnerud IL

16:31

+1:24

6.

Tibor Vári

IF Sturla

16:51

+1:44

7.

Vidar Strand

Lierbygda O-lag

17:02

+1:55

8.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken O-lag

17:24

+2:17

9.

Tommy Jauhojervi

Asker SK

17:40

+2:33

10.

Nils Inge Brurberg

IF Sturla

17:43

+2:36

11.

Terje Bjertnes

Konnerud IL

17:45

+2:38

12.

Lars Bakli

Konnerud IL

17:51

+2:44

13.

Harald Kalager

Asker SK

19:27

+4:20

14.

Ingemar Jansson Haverstad

Lierbygda O-lag

19:30

+4:23

15.

Henrik Bergman

Konnerud IL

20:50

+5:43

16.

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

Lierbygda O-lag

21:04

+5:57

17.

Kristian Kalager

Asker SK

21:26

+6:19

18.

Petter Johannessen

IF Sturla

24:05

+8:58

19.

Trond Halvorsen

Røyken O-lag

24:23

+9:16

20.

Rune Sørensen

IF Sturla

24:26

+9:19

21.

Hans-Ingar Sætra

Asker SK

24:44

+9:37

21.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

24:44

+9:37

23.

Tormod Høymyr

IF Sturla

27:03

+11:56

24.

Christian Schibstedt

Røyken O-lag

28:38

+13:31

25.

Bjørn Aasen

Røyken O-lag

28:57

+13:50

26.

Ole Johnny Bråten

Lierbygda O-lag

36:09

+21:02

27.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

38:44

+23:37

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aslak Heimdal

Konnerud IL

8:36

+0:00

2.

Amanda Saugerud

Konnerud IL

13:12

+4:36

3.

Thea Charlotte Hansen

Røyken O-lag

13:34

+4:58

147

4.

Sara Døving Agdestein

Røyken O-lag

13:36

+5:00

5.

Åshild Vári

IF Sturla

13:45

+5:09

6.

Vera Gano Mønnich

Røyken O-lag

14:57

+6:21

7.

Stine Helene Hole

Konnerud IL

15:17

+6:41

8.

Hanna Haugen Ask

Lierbygda O-lag

17:11

+8:35

9.

Sigurd Ask

Lierbygda O-lag

17:14

+8:38

10.

Hedda Haugen Ask

Lierbygda O-lag

18:39

+10:03

11.

Emma Ask Cornnell

Lierbygda O-lag

18:43

+10:07


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 juni 2010, 22:42:31

Arrangør:

Røyken O-lag

Antall deltagere:

83

Antall startet:

83