Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Flytrekamp 17. september 2016

Klasse: Orientering

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Vognild

44:05

+0:00

2.

Magnus Gadefors

51:12

+7:07

3.

Anders Åsheim

53:21

+9:16

4.

Erlend Wiggen

54:17

+10:12

5.

Frank Sandberg

54:28

+10:23

6.

Bjørn Henrik Sævik

56:00

+11:55

7.

Øystein Sæther

57:34

+13:29

8.

Håvard Boge

57:57

+13:52

9.

Joachim Eide

1:00:39

+16:34

10.

Magnus Nelson

1:01:18

+17:13

11.

Morten Bratseth

1:01:25

+17:20

12.

Knut Petter Åstebøl

1:01:59

+17:54

13.

Tommy Tømmerdal

1:02:16

+18:11

14.

Sebastian Eden

1:03:21

+19:16

15.

Håkon Estenstad

1:03:32

+19:27

16.

Nicolas Rishaug

1:04:02

+19:57

17.

Sigurd Longva

1:05:15

+21:10

18.

Luc Hafseng

1:07:05

+23:00

19.

Terje Grundnes

1:07:09

+23:04

20.

Margrete Matre

1:10:13

+26:08

21.

Marius Dreyer

1:10:46

+26:41

21.

Oskar Kjellberg

1:10:46

+26:41

23.

Andreas Brink

1:10:50

+26:45

24.

Daniel Jensen

1:11:09

+27:04

25.

Kristian Berg

1:11:49

+27:44

26.

Joakim Thorbergsen

1:12:25

+28:20

27.

Erik Vikman

1:12:38

+28:33

28.

John Ørvik

1:13:24

+29:19

29.

Fredrik Kristiansen

1:13:52

+29:47

30.

Vegard Bergjord

1:15:20

+31:15

31.

Joakim Schultz

1:16:34

+32:29

32.

Martin Grunne

1:16:40

+32:35

33.

Øystein Olsen

1:18:08

+34:03

32

34.

Trym Vembstad

1:21:10

+37:05

35.

Oddmund Hoft

1:21:39

+37:34

36.

Christian Johansson

1:22:38

+38:33

37.

Jonas Engmann

1:25:02

+40:57

38.

Renate Evensen

1:25:48

+41:43

39.

Marianne Eidem

1:26:23

+42:18

40.

Joanna Hedbys

1:26:36

+42:31

34

41.

Steinar Larsen

1:26:52

+42:47

42.

Ole Billington

1:27:00

+42:55

43.

Ane Thea Kristoffersen

1:28:48

+44:43

44.

Robin Noren

1:29:27

+45:22

45.

Geir Morten Slette

1:29:43

+45:38

46.

Edvard Resmann

1:30:18

+46:13

47.

Jørgen Tovsrud

1:30:35

+46:30

48.

Magnus Innerdal

1:31:09

+47:04

49.

Inger-Marie Hoberg

1:31:58

+47:53

50.

Johannes Refsdal

1:32:09

+48:04

51.

Morten Sørensen

1:32:13

+48:08

52.

Lars Sandvik

1:32:47

+48:42

53.

Ingebjørg Bale

1:33:33

+49:28

54.

Didrik Johannessen

1:33:34

+49:29

55.

Fredrik Fallang

1:36:34

+52:29

56.

Henriette Wedervang

1:36:51

+52:46

57.

Christian Sehm

1:37:14

+53:09

58.

Torkel Opsahl

1:37:43

+53:38

59.

Henrik Wiil-Strøm

1:38:21

+54:16

60.

Adrian Holmeset

1:38:42

+54:37

61.

Ruben Hansen

1:40:16

+56:11

62.

Bettina Frogh

1:41:53

+57:48

63.

Morten Larsos

1:42:26

+58:21

64.

Amund Fevang

1:43:00

+58:55

65.

Olav Bones

1:45:21

+1:01:16

66.

Miriam Denstadli

1:46:14

+1:02:09

67.

Jonathan Lans

1:47:40

+1:03:35

68.

Thea Hauerberg

1:48:18

+1:04:13

69.

Ask Kirkeby

1:48:20

+1:04:15

70.

Joar Øyangen Lindberg

1:49:32

+1:05:27

71.

Wenche Rydning

1:52:11

+1:08:06

72.

Daniel Boge

1:53:37

+1:09:32

73.

Gerhard Larsen

1:54:15

+1:10:10

74.

Åshild Bruskeland

1:55:38

+1:11:33

75.

Marte Gytri

1:57:20

+1:13:15

76.

Runa Wetjen

2:00:44

+1:16:39

77.

Kine Helgheim

2:01:34

+1:17:29

78.

Gabriel Bjørklund

2:03:47

+1:19:42

79.

Elin-M Brekke

2:05:56

+1:21:51

80.

Fredrik Gran

2:05:57

+1:21:52

81.

Alicia Eriksen

2:09:41

+1:25:36

82.

Ingeborg Steinsvik

2:10:16

+1:26:11

83.

Anna Hodnefjell

2:11:48

+1:27:43

84.

Ramon Karadash

2:15:41

+1:31:36

85.

Hanne Ringvoll

2:22:07

+1:38:02

86.

Gudmund Lille-Mæhlum

2:25:46

+1:41:41

DSQ

Max Åsander

1:30:31

38 39 40

Brutt

Joakim Bystrøm

18:55

34 35 36 37 38 39 40 54

Brutt

Ingeborg Langhelle

36:18

36 37 38 39 40 54

DNS

Alexander Hanssen

DNS

Hans Skinnarland

DNS

Jonas Gundersen

DNS

Stine Sjo

DNS

Alf Kristian Pettersen

DNS

Kevin Duve


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 september 2016, 12:58:26

Arrangør:

Luftkrigsskolen

Antall deltagere:

95

Antall startet:

89