Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Over Skauen 17. september 2016

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker OL

1:22:39

+0:00

12:09

2.

Christine Hoen

Eiker OL

1:23:56

+1:17

12:20

3.

Oda Gjerdahl

Berger og Svelvik OL

1:48:46

+26:07

15:59

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingjerd Myhre

Järla Orientering

2:06:46

+0:00

9:58

2.

Monica Berglund

Ringerike OL

3:10:17

+1:03:31

14:58

DSQ

Malin Sørensen

Nydalens SK

18:07

72 73 76 77 78 80 81 82 83 84 74 79 9...

Klasse: D 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Melby Jacobsen

Lardal OL

1:12:35

+0:00

10:40

2.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker OL

1:14:00

+1:25

10:52

3.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker OL

1:16:30

+3:55

11:15

4.

Ida Solberg Svenne

Eiker OL

1:16:40

+4:05

11:16

5.

Torunn Økern Jensen

Ringerike OL

1:20:04

+7:29

11:46

6.

Hilde Storløkken

Kongsberg OL

1:25:09

+12:34

12:31

7.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker OL

1:35:10

+22:35

13:59

8.

Trude Hansen

Berger og Svelvik OL

1:48:48

+36:13

16:00

9.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker OL

2:17:18

+1:04:43

20:11

93

10.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker OL

2:18:17

+1:05:42

20:20

DSQ

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

59:50

82 83 84 93 85 92 88 87 90 175

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Skourup Rognebakke

Sturla, IF

1:09:24

+0:00

10:12

2.

Halvor Løken

Kongsberg OL

1:18:53

+9:29

11:36

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan Kristian Undeland

Sturla, IF

1:09:23

+0:00

10:12

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker OL

1:34:49

+0:00

7:27

2.

Øystein Sørensen

Nydalens SK

1:35:15

+0:26

7:30

3.

Axel Berlin

Eiker OL

1:39:14

+4:25

7:48

4.

Erik Trøen

Modum OL

1:48:16

+13:27

8:31

5.

Joar Gjerdahl

Konnerud IL

1:51:39

+16:50

8:47

6.

Morten Taraldsten Brunes

Modum OL

1:51:54

+17:05

8:48

7.

Lars Enerhaugen

Modum OL

1:56:06

+21:17

9:08

93

8.

Håvard Myhre

NTNUI

1:57:03

+22:14

9:12

9.

Per Slungaard

IL Tyrving

2:06:24

+31:35

9:57

10.

Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth

Sturla, IF

2:07:23

+32:34

10:01

11.

Juha Viena

Ringerike OL

2:07:27

+32:38

10:02

12.

Egil Furua

Berger og Svelvik OL

2:13:33

+38:44

10:30

13.

Lars Berglund

Ringerike OL

2:18:02

+43:13

10:52

14.

Ola Doksrød Strande

Ås-NMBU Orientering

2:19:05

+44:16

10:57

15.

Oscar Berlin

Eiker OL

2:21:20

+46:31

11:07

16.

Bjørn Bakkevig

Heming Orientering

2:31:32

+56:43

11:55

17.

Torbjørn Hals

Kongsberg OL

2:31:38

+56:49

11:56

18.

Stig Melling

Ringerike OL

2:33:32

+58:43

12:05

19.

Øivind Myhre

Kongsberg OL

2:39:16

+1:04:27

12:32

20.

Kolbjørn Kasin

Kongsberg OL

2:39:23

+1:04:34

12:32

21.

Peter Carlsen

Røyken OL

2:42:46

+1:07:57

12:48

22.

Hans Marius Nelson

Berger og Svelvik OL

2:51:18

+1:16:29

13:29

23.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker OL

2:51:33

+1:16:44

13:30

24.

Thor Inge Tollehaug

Eiker OL

3:40:53

+2:06:04

17:23

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Daniel Fløtre

Nydalens SK

1:09:28

+0:00

10:12

2.

Severin Berglia

Modum OL

1:09:31

+0:03

10:13

3.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

1:12:36

+3:08

10:40

93

4.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker OL

1:13:29

+4:01

10:48

5.

Tom André Alstadsæther

Eiker OL

1:13:58

+4:30

10:52

6.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

1:24:10

+14:42

12:22

7.

Eirik Brynildsen

Oppsal Orientering

1:29:22

+19:54

13:08

8.

Pedersen Magne

Berger og Svelvik OL

1:29:24

+19:56

13:08

9.

Bjørn W. Ludvigsen

Sturla, IF

1:47:17

+37:49

15:46

10.

Håvard W. Pettersen

Berger og Svelvik OL

1:47:20

+37:52

15:47

11.

Kjell Grønhovd

Modum OL

1:47:26

+37:58

15:47

93

12.

Atle Solheim

Kristiansand OK

1:47:29

+38:01

15:48


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 oktober 2016, 19:50:31

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

56