Klasse: 2 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ellen Ruud | Eiker | 33:47 | +0:00 | 16:53 | |||
Klasse: 3 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lotte Myklemyr | Eiker | 20:58 | +0:00 | 6:59 | |||
2. | Christine Hoen | Eiker | 23:52 | +2:54 | 7:57 | |||
3. | Anna Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 27:59 | +7:01 | 9:19 | |||
4. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker | 29:36 | +8:38 | 9:52 | |||
5. | Ingrid Letmolie | Eiker | 30:26 | +9:28 | 10:08 | |||
6. | Tor Sørensen | Eiker | 30:52 | +9:54 | 10:17 | |||
7. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 31:21 | +10:23 | 10:27 | |||
8. | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 31:42 | +10:44 | 10:34 | |||
9. | Kjell Klokkerud | Eiker | 33:18 | +12:20 | 11:06 | |||
10. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 34:49 | +13:51 | 11:36 | |||
11. | Tove Møller | Eiker | 35:40 | +14:42 | 11:53 | |||
12. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 36:24 | +15:26 | 12:08 | |||
13. | Per Kruke | Eiker | 36:29 | +15:31 | 12:09 | |||
14. | Inger Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 38:06 | +17:08 | 12:42 | |||
15. | Ivar Mikal Tyse | Eiker | 38:18 | +17:20 | 12:46 | |||
16. | Knut Maudal | Eiker | 39:41 | +18:43 | 13:13 | |||
17. | Øystein Andersen | Eiker | 43:38 | +22:40 | 14:32 | |||
18. | Vigdis Andersen | Eiker | 43:45 | +22:47 | 14:35 | |||
19. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 56:24 | +35:26 | 18:48 | |||
20. | Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt | Røyskattlia | 58:25 | +37:27 | 19:28 | |||
Klasse: 4 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Myklemyr | Eiker | 27:10 | +0:00 | 6:47 | |||
2. | Thea Dyrkorn | Eiker | 31:59 | +4:49 | 7:59 | |||
3. | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker | 33:25 | +6:15 | 8:21 | |||
4. | Ole Myklemyr | Eiker | 33:55 | +6:45 | 8:28 | |||
5. | Sølvi Fossøy | Eiker | 35:53 | +8:43 | 8:58 | |||
6. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 40:47 | +13:37 | 10:11 | |||
7. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker | 41:44 | +14:34 | 10:26 | |||
8. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud | 42:01 | +14:51 | 10:30 | |||
9. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud | 42:26 | +15:16 | 10:36 | |||
10. | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker | 46:21 | +19:11 | 11:35 | |||
11. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Eiker | 49:25 | +22:15 | 12:21 | |||
12. | August Borgevad Kornerud | Eiker | 50:27 | +23:17 | 12:36 |
Sist oppdatert: | 22 september 2016, 19:07:15 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 33 |
Antall startet: | 33 |