Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap 25. september 2016

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:03

+0:00

2.

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:48

+7:45

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:45

+0:00

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45:15

+0:00

2.

Malin Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

53:19

+8:04

3.

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:02:30

+17:15

4.

Rannveig W. Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:03:23

+18:08

5.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:09:16

+24:01

6.

Ingrid M. Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:16:26

+31:11

7.

Ellen-Christine Koren

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:30:01

+44:46

8.

Anne Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:44:43

+59:28

9.

Tove Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:58:47

+1:13:32

Brutt

Ingunn Berget

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:38:20

191 198 163 45 164 175

DNS

Ingrid Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

DNS

Mari Brøndbo Dahl

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:32

+0:00

2.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:05:31

+14:59

3.

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:06:52

+16:20

4.

Per Henning Bjerva

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:09:51

+19:19

5.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:13:47

+23:15

6.

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:14:29

+23:57

7.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:15:25

+24:53

8.

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:17:17

+26:45

9.

Håvard Steinsholt

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:21:45

+31:13

10.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:34:01

+43:29

Brutt

Ivar Maalen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:35

188 190 191 196 198 157 158 177 161 163 45 164 17...

DNS

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Klasse: N Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:50

Gunnar Bjerva

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:26

Synne Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:33

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

58:40

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

58:44

Sigurd Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:40

Odin Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:40

Klasse: B Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:45

+0:00

2.

Ingunn Schei

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:52

+0:07

3.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

53:29

+0:44

4.

Terjei Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:16:59

+24:14

5.

Laila Bredal-Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:43:02

+50:17

Klasse: A Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

54:14

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 september 2016, 20:39:55

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

37