Klasse: 2 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Alvilde Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 17:21 | +0:00 | 9:07 | |||
2. | Amanda Axelson | Eiker | 19:37 | +2:16 | 10:19 | |||
2. | Mathias Axelson | Eiker | 19:37 | +2:16 | 10:19 | |||
4. | Nila Hilleren | Eiker | 29:23 | +12:02 | 15:27 | |||
5. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 29:24 | +12:03 | 15:28 | |||
6. | Mathis Burckhardt | Eiker | 30:08 | +12:47 | 15:51 | |||
7. | Ellen Ruud | Eiker | 43:01 | +25:40 | 22:38 | |||
DSQ | Tove Møller | Eiker | 43:01 | 165 | ||||
Klasse: 3 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lotte Myklemyr | Eiker | 28:12 | +0:00 | 9:43 | |||
2. | Anita Hanssen | Eiker | 31:37 | +3:25 | 10:54 | |||
3. | Ole Johnny Petersen | Eiker | 32:11 | +3:59 | 11:05 | |||
4. | Gunnar Sanden | Eiker | 34:50 | +6:38 | 12:00 | |||
5. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker | 36:03 | +7:51 | 12:25 | |||
6. | Christine Hoen | Eiker | 36:31 | +8:19 | 12:35 | |||
7. | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 38:23 | +10:11 | 13:14 | |||
8. | Eirin Haugen | Eiker | 39:51 | +11:39 | 13:44 | |||
8. | Nina Haugen | Eiker | 39:51 | +11:39 | 13:44 | |||
10. | Tor Sørensen | Eiker | 41:27 | +13:15 | 14:17 | |||
11. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 42:07 | +13:55 | 14:31 | |||
12. | Kjell Klokkerud | Eiker | 45:06 | +16:54 | 15:33 | |||
13. | Hans Herman Herø | Eiker | 45:26 | +17:14 | 15:40 | |||
14. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 49:38 | +21:26 | 17:06 | |||
15. | Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt | Røyskattlia | 52:33 | +24:21 | 18:07 | |||
16. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker | 1:05:22 | +37:10 | 22:32 | |||
DSQ | Silje Morlandstø | Eiker | 33:31 | 151 153 154 152 159 160 161 | ||||
Klasse: 4 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Myklemyr | Eiker | 34:55 | +0:00 | 8:30 | |||
2. | Ole Myklemyr | Eiker | 35:17 | +0:22 | 8:36 | |||
3. | Kenneth Sandvold | Eiker | 40:21 | +5:26 | 9:50 | |||
4. | Thea Dyrkorn | Eiker | 41:16 | +6:21 | 10:03 | |||
5. | Sølvi Fossøy | Eiker | 45:10 | +10:15 | 11:00 | |||
6. | August Borgevad Kornerud | Eiker | 52:09 | +17:14 | 12:43 | |||
7. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 55:00 | +20:05 | 13:24 | |||
8. | Tomine Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 56:07 | +21:12 | 13:41 | |||
9. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker | 59:11 | +24:16 | 14:26 | |||
10. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 59:27 | +24:32 | 14:30 | |||
11. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Eiker | 59:46 | +24:51 | 14:34 | |||
12. | Ivar Mikal Tyse | Eiker | 1:00:22 | +25:27 | 14:43 | |||
13. | Anna Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 1:02:33 | +27:38 | 15:15 | |||
14. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud | 1:04:02 | +29:07 | 15:37 | |||
15. | Per Kruke | Eiker | 1:05:58 | +31:03 | 16:05 | |||
DSQ | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud | 41:01 | 159 160 161 175 |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 september 2016, 19:16:46 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 41 |
Antall startet: | 41 |