Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nasttpotta 2016 29. september 2016

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

June Heredsvela

Østmarka OK

27:24

+0:00

2.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

31:30

+4:06

3.

Jenny Emilie Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

36:01

+8:37

4.

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

37:06

+9:42

5.

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

37:13

+9:49

6.

Alexander Sletten

Raumar

42:43

+15:19

7.

Mats Torud

Østmarka OK

43:15

+15:51

8.

Amund Kortner Vogt

Østmarka OK

43:24

+16:00

DSQ

Uregistrert

31:18

70 88 110 112 113 56 100 249

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

47:29

+0:00

2.

Alexandra Linløkken

Østmarka OK

50:22

+2:53

3.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

50:53

+3:24

4.

Matilde Holen

Østmarka OK

1:04:09

+16:40

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Ramberg

Østmarka OK

35:53

+0:00

2.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

1:12:25

+36:32

Klasse: H45

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Rapp

Raumar

55:04

+0:00

2.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

1:02:03

+6:59

3.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:03:28

+8:24

4.

Terje Linløkken

Østmarka OK

1:04:53

+9:49

5.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:06:14

+11:10

6.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

1:13:42

+18:38

7.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:20:32

+25:28

8.

Leif Thingsrud

Østmarka OK

1:36:06

+41:02

DSQ

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

46:47

118 111 113 56 100

Klasse: D45

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

55:51

+0:00

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Kortner

Østmarka OK

35:30

+0:00

2.

Helge Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

43:20

+7:50

3.

Magnus Ramberg

Østmarka OK

1:00:36

+25:06

4.

Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:15:04

+39:34

Klasse: C-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vesteheim

43:14

+0:00

2.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

52:05

+8:51

3.

Christoffer Sletten

Raumar

57:09

+13:55

4.

Torild Jørgensen

Østmarka OK

1:06:54

+23:40


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 september 2016, 22:39:31

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

33

Antall startet:

33