Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KKC #3 Nattergalen 5. oktober 2016

Klasse: babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

NTNUI

1:11:34

+0:00

12:33

2.

Karen Oline Kolstad

IL Judas

1:13:43

+2:09

12:55

3.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

1:19:30

+7:56

13:56

4.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

1:25:07

+13:33

14:55

5.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

NTNUI

1:25:49

+14:15

15:03

6.

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

IL Judas

1:27:15

+15:41

15:18

7.

Mali Kanstad

NTNUI

1:42:51

+31:17

18:02

8.

Ingvild Brekke

NTNUI

1:44:37

+33:03

18:21

9.

Hildegunn Heggøy

NTNUI

1:44:49

+33:15

18:23

Brutt

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

1:22:59

33 35 33 35 31 34 32 36 71 74

Brutt

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

1:37:51

31 32 33 35 31 34 32

Savnet

Vilde Malmei

IL Judas

Klasse: dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Paul Sirum

IL Judas

55:05

+0:00

8:06

2.

Emil Granqvist

NTNUI

55:42

+0:37

8:11

3.

Magne Jutulstad

NTNUI

57:27

+2:22

8:26

4.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

57:42

+2:37

8:29

5.

Stian Sundsvik

IL Judas

1:01:05

+6:00

8:58

6.

Jonas Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

1:01:40

+6:35

9:04

7.

Carl Petter Lyngen

IL Judas

1:02:13

+7:08

9:08

8.

Vegard Ruttenborg

NTNUI

1:02:44

+7:39

9:13

9.

Vegard BJ

NTNUI

1:05:09

+10:04

9:34

10.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

1:05:39

+10:34

9:39

11.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

1:07:07

+12:02

9:52

12.

Mikkel Sørensen

NTNUI

1:08:26

+13:21

10:03

13.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

1:18:29

+23:24

11:32

14.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

1:24:02

+28:57

12:21

15.

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

1:25:31

+30:26

12:34

16.

Jacob Lofthus

NTNUI

1:25:39

+30:34

12:35

17.

Lauri Similä

Finland

1:26:35

+31:30

12:43

18.

Espen Stornes

NTNUI

2:19:12

+1:24:07

20:28

DSQ

Matias

???

1:00:52

33 35 31 34 32

Brutt

Hans Petter Mathisen

IL Judas

17:16

32 33 35 34 32 36 37 38 39 40 36 71 7...

Brutt

Markus Glad

IL Judas

58:38

32 33 35 31 34 32 36 37 38 39 40 36 7...

Brutt

Wolfgang Kampel

NTNUI

1:21:29

34 33 35 31 34 32 36 37 38 39 40 36 7...

Brutt

Vegard Line

NTNUI

2:01:41

74 73

Savnet

Simen Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

Savnet

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

Klasse: feltherre

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Savnet

Carl Gustaf Armfeldt

NTHI


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 oktober 2016, 21:57:27

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

38

Antall startet:

38