Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skolemesterskap 5. oktober 2016

Klasse: Orientering

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Markus Gran Stiansen

1:00:01

+0:00

2.

Stian Kvaal

1:02:43

+2:42

3.

Amund Fevang

1:08:53

+8:52

4.

Luc Hafseng

1:09:21

+9:20

5.

Eirik Iversen

1:12:17

+12:16

6.

Schultz

1:13:32

+13:31

7.

Daniel Markussen

1:14:22

+14:21

8.

TA. Henriksen

1:14:44

+14:43

9.

Pål Fredriksen

1:15:06

+15:05

10.

Sondre Kofstad

1:15:07

+15:06

11.

Christian Moldjord

1:15:41

+15:40

12.

Dragsnes

1:16:21

+16:20

13.

Eskil Søreng Stein

1:17:13

+17:12

14.

Finn Bindoff

1:17:47

+17:46

15.

Erlend Wiggen

1:19:10

+19:09

16.

Tommy Tangen

1:19:45

+19:44

17.

Kristoffer Skinnes

1:21:13

+21:12

18.

Marius A. Krutså

1:23:52

+23:51

19.

Lasse Hopstad Eriksen

1:24:06

+24:05

20.

Aleksander Brendryen

1:24:16

+24:15

21.

Sigurd Longva

1:24:25

+24:24

22.

Morten Larsos

1:25:12

+25:11

23.

Freddy Moland

1:25:43

+25:42

24.

Jørgen Vigdal

1:26:22

+26:21

25.

Heieraas

1:26:36

+26:35

26.

Vegard Bergjord

1:27:12

+27:11

27.

Adrian Welle

1:30:22

+30:21

28.

Kine Helgheim

1:33:20

+33:19

29.

Espen Dåsvatn

1:34:27

+34:26

30.

Hallvard Sørmoen

1:34:58

+34:57

31.

Eirik Engum

1:36:37

+36:36

32.

Bendik Falch

1:37:16

+37:15

33.

Hanne Sofie Christensen

1:37:17

+37:16

34.

Fredrik Kristiansen

1:37:42

+37:41

35.

Mariann Wibe

1:40:20

+40:19

36.

Jostein Kråkemo

1:41:41

+41:40

37.

Magnus Berg

1:41:50

+41:49

38.

Jo Skei

1:42:26

+42:25

39.

Eva Merkesdal

1:43:32

+43:31

40.

Alf Kristian Pettersen

1:44:59

+44:58

41.

Katarina L. Auli

1:45:00

+44:59

42.

Morten Henriksen

1:45:08

+45:07

43.

Embla Skansen

1:45:29

+45:28

44.

Fredrik Gran

1:45:32

+45:31

45.

Alexander Dahle

1:45:38

+45:37

46.

Petter Gulbrandsen

1:45:41

+45:40

47.

Marianne Eidem

1:47:10

+47:09

48.

Ragnar Elvehøy

1:47:56

+47:55

49.

Kåre Skarsvåg

1:48:43

+48:42

50.

Espen Isaksen

1:49:51

+49:50

51.

Joakim Thorbergsen

1:50:07

+50:06

52.

Vidar Owesen

1:52:11

+52:10

53.

Erik Simonsen

1:54:15

+54:14

54.

Lars Von Graas

1:54:45

+54:44

55.

Andreas Moen

1:55:33

+55:32

56.

Stine-Mari Gabrielsen

1:58:32

+58:31

57.

Sigmund Simonsen

1:59:07

+59:06

58.

Marte A. Harmens

1:59:17

+59:16

59.

Ingebjørg Bale

2:02:27

+1:02:26

60.

Henriette Wedervang

2:04:15

+1:04:14

61.

Eirin Røen

2:05:11

+1:05:10

62.

Ole Evensen

2:05:39

+1:05:38

63.

Jonas Søttar

2:08:23

+1:08:22

64.

Tommy Trøan

2:10:03

+1:10:02

65.

Pia Kristensen

2:11:22

+1:11:21

66.

Karoline Nordengen

2:13:26

+1:13:25

67.

Tanja Hoel

2:15:18

+1:15:17

68.

Arne Saksvoll

2:16:47

+1:16:46

69.

Dag Ola Lien

2:18:29

+1:18:28

DNS

Simen Klatran

DNS

Jonas Bjørsom


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 oktober 2016, 15:00:33

Arrangør:

Luftkrigsskolen

Antall deltagere:

71

Antall startet:

69