Klasse: Lang 4,9 km 14 poster | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | 49:10 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vegard Gulbrandsen | Asker SK | 52:25 | +3:15 | ||||
3. | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 1:00:07 | +10:57 | ||||
4. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 1:06:00 | +16:50 | ||||
5. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:09:55 | +20:45 | ||||
6. | Anders Flågen | Heming Orientering | 1:12:48 | +23:38 | ||||
7. | Petter Gisholt | Fossum IF | 1:21:38 | +32:28 | ||||
8. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:24:26 | +35:16 | ||||
9. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI | 1:36:30 | +47:20 | ||||
DSQ | Erik Thorsson | Tume | 10:43 | 74 75 116 117 118 119 120 122 123 124 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | JOHAN SVEDBERG | Heming Orientering | 52:14 | 127 | ||||
DSQ | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 55:03 | 73 | ||||
DSQ | Mikael Olaussen | OSI | 1:02:02 | 73 | ||||
DSQ | Hanne Maria Vister | OSI | 1:02:20 | 73 | ||||
DSQ | Jurjis Senbergs | VBIL | 1:05:36 | 73 116 117 118 119 120 122 123 124 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Grinde | OSI | 1:15:41 | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Tormod Øvergaard | INTERO AS | 1:34:43 | 122 123 124 127 | ||||
DSQ | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal IF | 1:38:07 | 127 | ||||
Brutt | Torkil Eide Solstad | DNV GL | ||||||
Klasse: Mellom 3,9 km 12 poster | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Henrik Reusch | Heming Orientering | 41:38 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 45:15 | +3:37 | ||||
3. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 48:23 | +6:45 | ||||
4. | Eirik Tandrevold | Fossum IF | 51:34 | +9:56 | ||||
5. | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 55:03 | +13:25 | ||||
6. | Egil Iversen | Heming Orientering | 55:09 | +13:31 | ||||
7. | Morten Tangen | MÃ¥ren OK | 55:49 | +14:11 | ||||
8. | Per J Karlsbakk | DNV GL | 56:59 | +15:21 | ||||
9. | Claus Frimann Clasen | LYBERG & PARTNERE | 57:24 | +15:46 | ||||
10. | Sigbjørn Modalsli | Fossum IF | 57:31 | +15:53 | ||||
11. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving | 58:01 | +16:23 | ||||
12. | Karoline Andersen | Asker Skiklubb | 58:03 | +16:25 | ||||
13. | Christian Reusch | REGJERINGSADVOKAT | 1:02:34 | +20:56 | ||||
14. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 1:04:00 | +22:22 | ||||
15. | Eivind Ruth | DNV GL | 1:04:46 | +23:08 | ||||
16. | Adam Larsson | DNV GL | 1:04:47 | +23:09 | ||||
17. | Finn Gange | Privat | 1:06:06 | +24:28 | ||||
18. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 1:06:43 | +25:05 | ||||
19. | Stein Myhre | Oslo Sporveiers BIL | 1:09:25 | +27:47 | ||||
20. | Johan Mikalsen | DNV GL | 1:10:24 | +28:46 | ||||
21. | Bjørn Egner | OSLO ARKITEKTENE | 1:11:53 | +30:15 | ||||
22. | Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen | DNV GL | 1:20:41 | +39:03 | ||||
DSQ | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 38:07 | 71 120 122 123 124 125 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 45:29 | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Fredriksen | FOBIL | 46:45 | 75 119 120 122 123 124 125 127 | ||||
DSQ | Trond Hegna | Asker Skiklubb | 49:08 | 75 | ||||
DSQ | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Norsk Filmstudio | 57:11 | 71 | ||||
Klasse: Kort 2,5 km 8 poster | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eilev Kvaale | Asker skiklubb | 35:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 49:10 | +14:02 | ||||
3. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 51:56 | +16:48 | ||||
4. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 1:11:38 | +36:30 | ||||
5. | Sharon Broadwell | PRIVAT | 1:21:03 | +45:55 | ||||
DSQ | Stefan Kernstock | DNV GL | 32:46 | 122 125 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Svenja Kernstock | DNV GL | 32:58 | 122 125 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:45:19 | 112 |
Sist oppdatert: | 14 oktober 2016, 18:40:42 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 54 |
Antall startet: | 54 |