Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

EM Natt 13. oktober 2016

Klasse: D 14 par

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

23:07

+0:00

10:03

2.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

23:09

+0:02

10:03

3.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

28:35

+5:28

12:25

4.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

32:04

+8:57

13:56

5.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

34:47

+11:40

15:07

Klasse: H 14 par

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

32:10

+0:00

13:59

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

41:03

+0:00

10:48

2.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

43:25

+2:22

11:25

3.

Eirin Haugen

Eiker

44:52

+3:49

11:48

4.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

45:14

+4:11

11:54

5.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

45:51

+4:48

12:03

DSQ

Viktoria Fjeldvik

Eiker

42:10

158 157 156 167

Klasse: D 35-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

51:12

+0:00

13:28

Klasse: H 50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

50:58

+0:00

13:24

2.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

53:01

+2:03

13:57

3.

Gunnar Sanden

Eiker

54:00

+3:02

14:12

4.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

54:08

+3:10

14:14

5.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

56:50

+5:52

14:57

6.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

57:51

+6:53

15:13

7.

Per Kruke

Eiker

59:26

+8:28

15:38

8.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

1:11:00

+20:02

18:41

DSQ

Ole Throndsen

Kongsberg

42:42

162 157 156 167

Klasse: D 50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Line Nydal Berglia

Eiker

37:53

+0:00

9:58

2.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

52:42

+14:49

13:52

3.

Tove Møller

Eiker

53:04

+15:11

13:57

DSQ

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

19:37

161 159 158 157 156 167

Klasse: D 17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

48:55

+0:00

9:58

2.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

1:00:21

+11:26

12:18

3.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:01:19

+12:24

12:30

DSQ

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

1:01:15

164 156

Klasse: H 17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

38:38

+0:00

7:53

2.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

46:20

+7:42

9:27

3.

August Borgevad Kornerud

Eiker

1:26:32

+47:54

17:39

Klasse: H 35-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

1:35:45

+0:00

19:32

DSQ

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

36:17

165 164 156 167


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 oktober 2016, 21:35:10

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

35

Antall startet:

35