Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Luftkrigsskoleløpet 19. oktober 2016

Klasse: Orientering

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tom Andre Henriksen

2:14:10

+0:00

2.

Erlend Wiggen

2:36:26

+22:16

3.

Finn Bindoff

2:36:43

+22:33

4.

Sigurd Longva

2:42:36

+28:26

5.

Tommy Trøan

2:47:48

+33:38

6.

Eirik Engum

2:47:59

+33:49

7.

Vegard Bergjord

2:48:26

+34:16

8.

Jan Blom Pettersen

2:48:38

+34:28

9.

Joakim Thorbergsen

2:53:39

+39:29

10.

Lasse Hopstad Eriksen

2:56:52

+42:42

11.

Fredrik Kristiansen

2:57:13

+43:03

12.

Simen Klatran

2:59:36

+45:26

13.

Eskil Søreng Stein

3:07:52

+53:42

14.

Arne Saksvoll

3:10:12

+56:02

15.

Stian Kvaal

3:10:44

+56:34

16.

Andreas Moen

3:11:16

+57:06

17.

Sondre Kofstad

3:12:02

+57:52

18.

Marianne Eidem

3:12:39

+58:29

19.

Alexander Dahle

3:15:31

+1:01:21

20.

Espen Isaksen

3:16:48

+1:02:38

21.

Bendik Falch

3:17:36

+1:03:26

22.

Andreas Hoddevik

3:17:38

+1:03:28

23.

Alexander Heen

3:20:47

+1:06:37

24.

Jonas Søttar

3:21:15

+1:07:05

25.

Jørgen Vigdal

3:21:21

+1:07:11

26.

Alf Kristian Pettersen

3:21:26

+1:07:16

27.

Steinar Sonderød

3:23:46

+1:09:36

28.

Jostein Kråkemo

3:24:03

+1:09:53

29.

Ingebjørg Bale

3:24:09

+1:09:59

30.

Mats Deila

3:24:53

+1:10:43

31.

Roar Kristensen

3:27:02

+1:12:52

32.

Magnus Berg

3:28:27

+1:14:17

33.

Erik Simonsen

3:28:44

+1:14:34

34.

Svein Arild Karlsen Ivvarud

3:29:10

+1:15:00

35.

Stine Marie Gabrielsen

3:29:20

+1:15:10

36.

Kine Helgheim

3:31:35

+1:17:25

37.

Pia Kristensen

3:31:50

+1:17:40

38.

Amund Fevang

3:34:11

+1:20:01

97

39.

Markus Gran Stiansen

3:36:18

+1:22:08

101

40.

Daniel Markussen

3:36:26

+1:22:16

41.

Luc Hafseng

3:36:49

+1:22:39

42.

Mariann Wibe

3:36:53

+1:22:43

43.

Eirin Røen

3:37:41

+1:23:31

97 102

44.

Lars Peder Haga

3:39:59

+1:25:49

45.

Pål Fredriksen

3:42:19

+1:28:09

46.

Christian Moldjord

3:44:18

+1:30:08

47.

Fredrik Gran

3:45:39

+1:31:29

48.

Eskild Billington

3:46:28

+1:32:18

49.

Petter Gulbrandsen

3:46:53

+1:32:43

50.

Karoline Nordengen

3:49:26

+1:35:16

51.

Marte A. Harmens

3:50:30

+1:36:20

52.

Aleksander Brendryen

3:59:16

+1:45:06

53.

Jonas Bjørsom

4:01:58

+1:47:48

54.

Tommy Tangen

4:04:39

+1:50:29

55.

Adrian Welle

4:04:49

+1:50:39

56.

David Steffansen

4:08:42

+1:54:32

57.

Henrik Alexander Strøm

4:10:22

+1:56:12

58.

Embla Karlsen

4:11:14

+1:57:04

59.

Hanne Sofie Christensen

4:11:44

+1:57:34

60.

Camilla Aicher

4:15:35

+2:01:25

100

61.

Truls Røkke

4:15:46

+2:01:36

62.

Henriette Wedervang

4:16:59

+2:02:49

97

63.

Petter Grønskar

4:19:33

+2:05:23

64.

Ragnar Elvehøy

4:23:35

+2:09:25

65.

Kristoffer Skinnes

4:23:55

+2:09:45

66.

Dag Ola Lien

4:38:08

+2:23:58

67.

Tobias Aune

4:43:46

+2:29:36

68.

Eva Merkesdal

4:50:09

+2:35:59

101

69.

Katarina L. Auli

4:50:21

+2:36:11

Brutt

Espen Dåsvatn


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 oktober 2016, 16:46:17

Arrangør:

Luftkrigsskolen

Antall deltagere:

70

Antall startet:

70