Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Trondheim Urban 30. oktober 2016

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stine Aune

Nidarøst OK

33:03

+0:00

8:15

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Helmine Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

52:39

+0:00

8:21

DNS

Lene Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

NTNUI

47:27

+0:00

5:38

2.

Luisa Griesbaum

53:09

+5:42

6:19

3.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

59:17

+11:50

7:03

Klasse: D 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Fjellanger

NTNUI

46:50

+0:00

4:41

2.

Hedvig Åstebøl

NTNUI

58:36

+11:46

5:51

3.

Martine Åstebøl

NTNUI

59:39

+12:49

5:57

4.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

1:16:10

+29:20

7:37

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rine Hanssen

Byåsen IL

49:05

+0:00

5:50

2.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

53:57

+4:52

6:25

3.

Hege Solhjem Melhuus

Melhus IL

55:38

+6:33

6:37

4.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

58:42

+9:37

6:59

DNS

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

Klasse: D 55-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guri Bjørndal

Byåsen IL

43:08

+0:00

6:50

2.

Ingrid Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

45:18

+2:10

7:11

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

23:35

+0:00

5:53

2.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

28:58

+5:23

7:14

3.

Henrik Braathen

Wing OK

31:43

+8:08

7:55

4.

Lars Erik Uglemsmo

Selbu OK

33:26

+9:51

8:21

5.

Brage Asplem

Freidig

33:45

+10:10

8:26

69

6.

Ørjan Sæter

Melhus IL

35:14

+11:39

8:48

7.

Peter Prytz Jensen

Melhus IL

35:33

+11:58

8:53

8.

Oskar Storler

Melhus IL

45:22

+21:47

11:20

9.

Espen Karlsen

Melhus IL

53:09

+29:34

13:17

10.

Harald Sørflakne

Melhus IL

1:02:54

+39:19

15:43

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig

28:45

+0:00

4:33

2.

Vegard Kittilsen

Freidig

30:44

+1:59

4:52

3.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

33:58

+5:13

5:23

4.

Mikkel Holt

Freidig

34:31

+5:46

5:28

5.

Ludvig Williams Strømsnes

Malvik IL

35:20

+6:35

5:36

6.

Jonas Grønli

Freidig

37:48

+9:03

6:00

7.

Johannes Langaas

Nidarøst OK

43:11

+14:26

6:51

8.

Kenneth Kjelaas

Malvik IL

43:12

+14:27

6:51

9.

Sander Sandmo

Melhus IL

57:44

+28:59

9:09

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

39:28

+0:00

4:41

2.

Sverre Bang Støeng

Hamar OK

40:04

+0:36

4:46

3.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

45:17

+5:49

5:23

4.

Johannes K. Midtbø

Wing OK

49:41

+10:13

5:54

Klasse: H 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

40:14

+0:00

4:01

2.

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

42:58

+2:44

4:17

3.

Hans Petter Mathisen

Fredrikstad SK

43:54

+3:40

4:23

4.

Niklas Profors

NTNUI

51:04

+10:50

5:06

5.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

51:55

+11:41

5:11

6.

Jérôme Soulard

54:51

+14:37

5:29

7.

Erik Storaas

Byåsen IL

55:34

+15:20

5:33

8.

Oliver Hagman

NTNUI

1:03:30

+23:16

6:21

DSQ

Scott Macody Lund

NTNUI

49:16

155

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Andreas Bergh

Malvik IL

38:33

+0:00

4:35

2.

Jørgen Tegdan

OL Trollelg

39:31

+0:58

4:42

3.

Bjarne Lien

Byåsen IL

39:38

+1:05

4:43

4.

Truls Ryum

NTNUI

41:04

+2:31

4:53

5.

Øystein Braathen

Wing OK

41:11

+2:38

4:54

6.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

43:42

+5:09

5:12

7.

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL

44:12

+5:39

5:15

8.

Fredrik Johannessen

Nidarøst OK

44:18

+5:45

5:16

9.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Freidig

44:29

+5:56

5:17

10.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

44:38

+6:05

5:18

11.

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

45:24

+6:51

5:24

12.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

45:51

+7:18

5:27

13.

Eivind Lona

Wing OK

46:26

+7:53

5:31

14.

Rune Stræte

Wing OK

47:49

+9:16

5:41

15.

Haakon Arnesen

Byåsen IL

48:40

+10:07

5:47

16.

Lars Erik Strømsnes

Malvik IL

50:22

+11:49

5:59

17.

Morten Korsvold

Wing OK

50:34

+12:01

6:01

18.

Kyrre Auran

Malvik IL

50:45

+12:12

6:02

19.

Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

53:30

+14:57

6:22

DSQ

Pål Kittilsen

Freidig

39:46

155

DSQ

Øystein Husby

Malvik IL

56:05

155

Klasse: H 55-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

37:16

+0:00

5:54

2.

Per Einar Pedersli

OL Trollelg

40:19

+3:03

6:23

3.

John Lerli

Melhus IL

40:51

+3:35

6:29

4.

Jan Erik Kofoed

Nidarøst OK

44:08

+6:52

7:00

5.

Harald Omland

Skien OK

46:31

+9:15

7:23

DSQ

Helge Rustad

Freidig

45:22

158

Klasse: H 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

26:36

+0:00

6:39

2.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

27:45

+1:09

6:56

3.

Øistein Åsmul

OL Trollelg

31:20

+4:44

7:50

4.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

32:38

+6:02

8:09

5.

Robert Strøm

Wing OK

34:28

+7:52

8:37

DSQ

Tom Bugge

Byåsen IL

27:03

169

Klasse: Åpen Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Åstebøl

Byåsen IL

24:43

+0:00

6:10

2.

Arild Heggeset

Freidig

25:43

+1:00

6:25

3.

Mai Iren Almås

IL Leik

30:39

+5:56

7:39

4.

Elisabeth Størseth

Selbu OK

31:16

+6:33

7:49

5.

Tristan Halvorsen

Freidig

31:57

+7:14

7:59

6.

Mari Braathen

Wing OK

33:22

+8:39

8:20

7.

Reidun Fallan Smaavik

Freidig

35:51

+11:08

8:57

Klasse: Åpen Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mette Resell Nolte

Freidig

37:46

+0:00

5:59

2.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

37:59

+0:13

6:01

3.

Randi Marie Mohus

Wing OK

41:55

+4:09

6:39

4.

Alexandra Sundgren

NTNUI

43:07

+5:21

6:50

5.

Geir Willumsen

Freidig

45:50

+8:04

7:16


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 oktober 2016, 10:55:20

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

94

Antall startet:

92