Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 47:13 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Finn Gange | Privat | 47:54 | +0:41 | ||||
3. | Aud Spjelkavik | TYRVING | 48:02 | +0:49 | ||||
4. | Sidsel Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 1:01:35 | +14:22 | ||||
5. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 1:02:06 | +14:53 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 37:48 | +0:00 | 124 1 | |||
2. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving | 41:28 | +3:40 | 123 1 | |||
3. | Eirik Tandrevold | Fossum IF | 43:45 | +5:57 | 1 | |||
4. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 43:57 | +6:09 | 1 | |||
5. | Egil Iversen | Heming Orientering | 44:04 | +6:16 | 1 | |||
6. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 44:52 | +7:04 | 123 1 | |||
7. | Claus Frimann Clasen | LYBERG & PARTNERE | 45:05 | +7:17 | 123 1 | |||
8. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 46:34 | +8:46 | 1 | |||
9. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 49:19 | +11:31 | 123 1 | |||
10. | Bjørn Are Carlsson | Fossum IF | 49:25 | +11:37 | 124 1 | |||
11. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 51:23 | +13:35 | 123 1 | |||
12. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 52:13 | +14:25 | 123 1 | |||
13. | Per Øhlckers | Tyrving, IL | 52:38 | +14:50 | 1 | |||
14. | Marie Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 53:17 | +15:29 | 1 | |||
15. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 53:26 | +15:38 | 1 | |||
16. | Sivert Kverme | Fossum IF | 59:03 | +21:15 | 1 | |||
17. | Bent Kverme | Fossum IF | 59:13 | +21:25 | 1 | |||
18. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 1:05:27 | +27:39 | 1 | |||
19. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 1:12:40 | +34:52 | 1 | |||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 40:36 | +0:00 | 130 127 125 72 175 122 128 | |||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 41:34 | +0:58 | 130 127 125 72 175 122 128 | |||
3. | Torkil Eide Solstad | DNV GL | 42:04 | +1:28 | 130 127 125 72 175 122 128 | |||
4. | Steinar LÃ¥g | VBIL | 42:14 | +1:38 | 130 127 125 72 175 122 128 | |||
5. | Erling Sommerfeldt | OMIK | 43:24 | +2:48 | 123 124 | |||
6. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 57:11 | +16:35 | ||||
7. | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 1:05:09 | +24:33 | 130 127 125 72 175 122 128 | |||
8. | Petter Christensen | Esso | 1:07:37 | +27:01 | 130 127 125 72 175 122 128 | |||
9. | Per J Karlsbakk | DNV | 1:14:33 | +33:57 | ||||
10. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:16:11 | +35:35 | 125 |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 november 2016, 20:53:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |