Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Nattløp Frognerparken 30. november 2016

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Ramtvedt

OSI

18:31

+0:00

7:07

2.

Svenja Kernstock

DNV GL

21:14

+2:43

8:10

3.

Sharon Broadwell

PRIVAT

22:08

+3:37

8:30

4.

Rasmus Eastwood

Lillomarka OL

22:37

+4:06

8:41

5.

Maren Norderud

Tyrving, IL

23:57

+5:26

9:12

6.

Axel Boix

OSI

25:04

+6:33

9:38

7.

Thor Norderud

Tyrving

25:50

+7:19

9:56

8.

Vebjørn Emil Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

26:14

+7:43

10:05

9.

Håkon Bogason

Lillomarka OL

27:28

+8:57

10:33

10.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

30:01

+11:30

11:32

11.

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

31:30

+12:59

12:06

12.

Artem Kusiks

VBIL

32:05

+13:34

12:20

13.

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstituttet

32:52

+14:21

12:38

14.

Torbjørn Lundeby

Lillomarka OL

33:24

+14:53

12:50

15.

Janne Bergesen

OSI

35:05

+16:34

13:29

16.

Aud Spjelkavik

TYRVING

36:03

+17:32

13:51

17.

Nov Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

38:15

+19:44

14:42

18.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

38:57

+20:26

14:58

19.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

41:30

+22:59

15:57

20.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

42:39

+24:08

16:24

DSQ

Karoline Andersen

Asker Skiklubb

2:58

96 124 113 114 123 115 150

DSQ

Leon Jørve

Lillomarka OL

41:37

113 150

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

24:32

+0:00

6:27

2.

Sivert Kverme

Fossum IF

25:27

+0:55

6:41

3.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Norsk Filmstudio

25:34

+1:02

6:43

4.

Stefan Kernstock

VBIL

25:43

+1:11

6:46

5.

Egil Iversen

Heming Orientering

26:28

+1:56

6:57

6.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving

26:29

+1:57

6:58

7.

Per J Karlsbakk

DNV

27:06

+2:34

7:07

8.

Kristin Sletner

Røyken O-lag

27:21

+2:49

7:11

9.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

27:25

+2:53

7:12

10.

Aleksander Skøyeneie

OSI

27:52

+3:20

7:20

11.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

28:06

+3:34

7:23

12.

Claus Frimann Clasen

LYBERG & PARTNERE

28:35

+4:03

7:31

13.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

28:56

+4:24

7:36

14.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

28:57

+4:25

7:37

15.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

29:05

+4:33

7:39

16.

Christian Fredrik Borg

KOLL

29:09

+4:37

7:40

17.

Belinda Rudsengen

OSI

29:35

+5:03

7:47

18.

Johan Mattsson

Lillomarka OL

29:49

+5:17

7:50

18.

Anne Danielsen

Nydalens Skiklub

29:49

+5:17

7:50

20.

Erik Borg

KOLL

30:19

+5:47

7:58

21.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving, IL

30:46

+6:14

8:05

22.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

31:02

+6:30

8:10

23.

Preben von der Lippe

NORsk Kulturråd

31:08

+6:36

8:11

24.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

31:11

+6:39

8:12

25.

Evelina Laaksonen

OSI

31:18

+6:46

8:14

26.

Christine Rynning-Tønnesen

Elhub

31:25

+6:53

8:16

27.

Ådd-Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

31:44

+7:12

8:21

28.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

32:28

+7:56

8:32

29.

Per Fosser

Indre Østfold

34:23

+9:51

9:02

30.

Eliabeth Mork Fjeldvær

OSI

36:04

+11:32

9:29

31.

Johan Mikalsen

DNV GL

36:33

+12:01

9:37

32.

Silje With

DNV GL

36:34

+12:02

9:37

33.

Mathias Bjørgum

Fossum IF

36:38

+12:06

9:38

34.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

38:08

+13:36

10:02

35.

Trine Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

38:40

+14:08

10:10

36.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

40:01

+15:29

10:31

37.

Cecilie Kverme

Fossum IF

42:14

+17:42

11:06

38.

Maja Zimmermann

OSI

42:22

+17:50

11:08

39.

Hannah Syrdal Øen

Heming

44:09

+19:37

11:37

40.

Rune Hultgren

Oppsal IF

46:35

+22:03

12:15

41.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:06:43

+42:11

17:33

DSQ

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

34:15

116 123

DSQ

Lars Christensen

Esso

45:49

116

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Nipen

Nydalens Skiklub

28:49

+0:00

5:08

2.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

30:16

+1:27

5:24

3.

Aapo Aaltio

OSI

30:29

+1:40

5:26

4.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

31:28

+2:39

5:37

5.

Torkil Eide Solstad

DNV GL

31:46

+2:57

5:40

6.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

33:14

+4:25

5:56

7.

Erling Sommerfeldt

OMIK

33:20

+4:31

5:57

8.

Christian Reusch

REGJERINGSADVOKAT

35:07

+6:18

6:16

9.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

35:11

+6:22

6:16

10.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

35:51

+7:02

6:24

11.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

36:30

+7:41

6:31

12.

Haakon Utby

Bene Agere

36:50

+8:01

6:34

13.

Lone Brochmann

Bækkelagets SK

36:59

+8:10

6:36

14.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

37:00

+8:11

6:36

15.

Henning Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

38:12

+9:23

6:49

16.

Svein Nygård

Norges Bank BIL

38:38

+9:49

6:53

17.

Trond Rønneberg

Asker

38:47

+9:58

6:55

18.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

38:51

+10:02

6:56

19.

Erling Håland

DNV

38:52

+10:03

6:56

20.

Audun Rognerud Bøe

Fossum IF

39:10

+10:21

6:59

21.

Louise Oram

Bækkelagets SK

39:27

+10:38

7:02

22.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

39:40

+10:51

7:05

23.

Petter Gisholt

Fossum IF

39:49

+11:00

7:06

24.

Henrik Reusch

Heming Orientering

39:56

+11:07

7:07

25.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

40:07

+11:18

7:09

26.

Bjørn Grinde

OSI

40:14

+11:25

7:11

27.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

40:29

+11:40

7:13

28.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

40:37

+11:48

7:15

29.

Morten Tangen

Måren OK

41:06

+12:17

7:20

30.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

41:11

+12:22

7:21

31.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

41:22

+12:33

7:23

32.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

41:31

+12:42

7:24

33.

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold

41:37

+12:48

7:25

34.

Einar Gisholt

Fossum IF

41:48

+12:59

7:27

35.

Are Eriksen

OSI

41:49

+13:00

7:28

36.

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

42:03

+13:14

7:30

37.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

42:30

+13:41

7:35

38.

August Syrdal Øen

Heming

42:40

+13:51

7:37

39.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

46:27

+17:38

8:17

40.

Harald Aulie

KolL

46:59

+18:10

8:23

41.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

47:05

+18:16

8:24

42.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

47:31

+18:42

8:29

43.

Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen

DNV GL

48:25

+19:36

8:38

44.

Håkon Bugge

PRIVAT

48:48

+19:59

8:42

45.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

50:29

+21:40

9:00

46.

Tormod Bøe

DNV

51:05

+22:16

9:07

47.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

52:29

+23:40

9:22

48.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

55:47

+26:58

9:57

49.

Jurijs Senbergs

VBIL

1:00:07

+31:18

10:44

50.

Claus Håvik

PRIVAT

1:33:21

+1:04:32

16:40

150

DSQ

Erik Thorsson

Tume

10:24

112 113 114 115 116 110 117 118 119 120 122 123 15...

DSQ

Kasper Fosser

Heming

17:39

124 112 113 114 115 116 110


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 desember 2016, 09:32:53

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

117

Antall startet:

117