Klasse: H 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Borger Melsom | Fossum IF | 59:28 | +0:00 | 7:31 | |||
2. | Anders Tiltnes | IL Tyrving | 59:32 | +0:04 | 7:32 | |||
3. | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 1:02:36 | +3:08 | 7:55 | |||
4. | Einar Melsom | Fossum IF | 1:03:10 | +3:42 | 7:59 | |||
5. | Espen Jakobsen | IL Tyrving | 1:03:45 | +4:17 | 8:04 | |||
6. | Thomas Nipen | Nydalens SK | 1:08:35 | +9:07 | 8:40 | |||
7. | Vegard Gulbrandsen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:09:18 | +9:50 | 8:46 | |||
8. | Sander Arntzen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:10:38 | +11:10 | 8:56 | |||
9. | Jørn Sundby | Larvik OK | 1:14:05 | +14:37 | 9:22 | |||
10. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 1:14:25 | +14:57 | 9:25 | |||
11. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:15:55 | +16:27 | 9:36 | |||
12. | Ivar Seierstad | IL GeoForm | 1:21:40 | +22:12 | 10:20 | |||
13. | Christian Jomaas | Fossum IF | 1:24:30 | +25:02 | 10:41 | |||
14. | Sindre Langaas | Nydalens SK | 1:24:32 | +25:04 | 10:42 | |||
15. | Lars-Ivar Aarseth | Nydalens SK | 1:28:40 | +29:12 | 11:13 | |||
16. | Jens Johan Brekke | Lillomarka OL | 1:31:51 | +32:23 | 11:37 | |||
17. | Ã…sne Naadland Holo | Fossum IF | 1:32:28 | +33:00 | 11:42 | |||
18. | Audun Bergan | Nydalens SK | 1:39:47 | +40:19 | 12:37 | |||
19. | Daniel Fløtre | Nydalens SK | 1:40:00 | +40:32 | 12:39 | |||
20. | Einar Gisholt | Fossum IF | 1:41:58 | +42:30 | 12:54 | |||
21. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:43:05 | +43:37 | 13:02 | |||
22. | Bjørnar Løvli | Asker Skiklubb | 1:48:39 | +49:11 | 13:45 | |||
23. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:54:29 | +55:01 | 14:29 | |||
24. | Ola Peter Krohn Gjessing | Heming Orientering | 2:25:28 | +1:26:00 | 18:24 | |||
DSQ | Vegard Løvli | Asker Skiklubb | 55:27 | 184 190 176 187 41 43 | ||||
DSQ | Torkil Eide Solstad | IL Tyrving | 1:09:04 | 176 187 41 43 | ||||
DSQ | Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen | Østmarka OK | 1:22:18 | 180 176 187 41 43 | ||||
DSQ | Peter Gisholt | Fossum IF | 1:36:54 | 41 43 | ||||
Klasse: D 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Siri Ulvestad | Nydalens SK | 39:54 | +0:00 | 8:18 | |||
2. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:14 | +3:20 | 9:00 | |||
3. | Malin Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 43:21 | +3:27 | 9:01 | |||
4. | Emilie Westli Andersen | Løten o-lag | 43:53 | +3:59 | 9:08 | |||
5. | Evine Westli Andersen | Løten o-lag | 47:45 | +7:51 | 9:56 | |||
6. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:18 | +10:24 | 10:28 | |||
7. | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:53 | +10:59 | 10:36 | |||
8. | Aurora Gjølsjø | OK Moss | 51:19 | +11:25 | 10:41 | |||
9. | Ingunn Egeberg Vári | NTNUI | 51:26 | +11:32 | 10:42 | |||
10. | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 55:45 | +15:51 | 11:36 | |||
11. | Ingvild C. Fleisje | Lillomarka OL | 55:52 | +15:58 | 11:38 | |||
12. | Karen Bjergaard | Nydalens SK | 57:38 | +17:44 | 12:00 | |||
13. | Brita Opheim Sauar | IL Koll | 57:41 | +17:47 | 12:01 | |||
14. | Ellen Marie Ariansen | Lillomarka OL | 57:51 | +17:57 | 12:03 | |||
15. | Grete S B Hovi | Skien OK | 59:36 | +19:42 | 12:25 | |||
16. | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:00:25 | +20:31 | 12:35 | |||
17. | Oda Marie Colquhoun | Lillomarka OL | 1:00:39 | +20:45 | 12:38 | |||
18. | Audrun Utskarpen | Oslostudentenes IK | 1:00:43 | +20:49 | 12:38 | |||
19. | Linda Gammelsæter | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:01:11 | +21:17 | 12:44 | |||
20. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:03:37 | +23:43 | 13:15 | |||
21. | Anne Marit Bjergaard | Nydalens SK | 1:06:37 | +26:43 | 13:52 | |||
22. | Ingrid Disch Løset | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:07:46 | +27:52 | 14:07 | |||
23. | Helle Egeberg Vári | Sturla, IF | 1:08:00 | +28:06 | 14:10 | |||
24. | Margrete Engzelius | Asker Skiklubb | 1:09:38 | +29:44 | 14:30 | |||
25. | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:20:51 | +40:57 | 16:50 | |||
26. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 1:24:57 | +45:03 | 17:41 | |||
27. | Linda Fredh | OK Moss | 2:01:09 | +1:21:15 | 25:14 | |||
DSQ | Alexandra Linløkken | Østmarka OK | 1:02:44 | 185 192 | ||||
DSQ | Anna Cecilie Linløkken | Østmarka OK | 1:45:58 | 198 38 41 43 | ||||
DSQ | Sidsel Sandelien | Heming Orientering | 1:52:33 | 167 185 192 198 | ||||
DSQ | Maria Rørvik Haver | Lillomarka OL | ||||||
DNS | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
DNS | Solveig Eline Berg | IL Tyrving | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 39:18 | +0:00 | 8:11 | |||
2. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:32 | +0:14 | 8:14 | |||
3. | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 39:34 | +0:16 | 8:14 | |||
4. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 40:44 | +1:26 | 8:29 | |||
5. | Andreas Ramberg | Østmarka OK | 42:15 | +2:57 | 8:48 | |||
6. | Øyvind Løken | OK Moss | 45:09 | +5:51 | 9:24 | |||
7. | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 45:21 | +6:03 | 9:26 | |||
8. | Bjørnar Gammelsæter | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 45:28 | +6:10 | 9:28 | |||
9. | Bjørn-Willy Arntzen | Lierbygda OL | 45:44 | +6:26 | 9:31 | |||
10. | Øystein Østermann | Heming Orientering | 46:12 | +6:54 | 9:37 | |||
11. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 47:10 | +7:52 | 9:49 | |||
12. | Kristian Østermann | Heming Orientering | 47:30 | +8:12 | 9:53 | |||
13. | Bjørn Henning Grandal | IL Tyrving | 47:45 | +8:27 | 9:56 | |||
14. | Magnus Nordbrøden | Halden SK | 47:51 | +8:33 | 9:58 | |||
15. | Ole Kjell Langmyren | Lillomarka OL | 48:47 | +9:29 | 10:09 | |||
16. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 49:20 | +10:02 | 10:16 | |||
17. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:34 | +10:16 | 10:19 | |||
18. | Tibor Vári | Sturla, IF | 49:42 | +10:24 | 10:21 | |||
19. | Guttorm L Egge | Oslostudentenes IK | 50:23 | +11:05 | 10:29 | |||
20. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 50:26 | +11:08 | 10:30 | |||
21. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 50:39 | +11:21 | 10:33 | |||
22. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 51:20 | +12:02 | 10:41 | |||
23. | Martin Granly | Lillomarka OL | 51:35 | +12:17 | 10:44 | |||
24. | Terje Gudbrandsen | Hamar OK | 51:41 | +12:23 | 10:46 | |||
24. | Kjetil Karlsen | OK Moss | 51:41 | +12:23 | 10:46 | |||
26. | Hallvard Fjær | Lillomarka OL | 52:04 | +12:46 | 10:50 | |||
27. | Morten Tangen | OK Moss | 53:47 | +14:29 | 11:12 | |||
28. | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 53:55 | +14:37 | 11:13 | |||
29. | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | Heming Orientering | 54:11 | +14:53 | 11:17 | |||
30. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 54:25 | +15:07 | 11:20 | |||
31. | Gaute Bergan | Nydalens SK | 54:33 | +15:15 | 11:21 | |||
32. | Per Osen | Vestre Akers SK | 55:17 | +15:59 | 11:31 | |||
33. | Nils Bergan | Nydalens SK | 55:29 | +16:11 | 11:33 | |||
34. | Idar Brekke | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 56:24 | +17:06 | 11:45 | |||
35. | Bjørn Willadssen | Heming Orientering | 56:31 | +17:13 | 11:46 | |||
36. | Peer Stiansen | Nydalens SK | 57:08 | +17:50 | 11:54 | |||
37. | Trond Holter | MÃ¥ren OK | 57:20 | +18:02 | 11:56 | |||
38. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 58:26 | +19:08 | 12:10 | |||
39. | Olav Hasaas | Fossum IF | 58:50 | +19:32 | 12:15 | |||
40. | Harald Hovi | Skien OK | 59:47 | +20:29 | 12:27 | |||
41. | Terje Melsom | Fossum IF | 59:59 | +20:41 | 12:29 | |||
42. | Morten Karlsen | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:01:15 | +21:57 | 12:45 | |||
43. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 1:01:28 | +22:10 | 12:48 | |||
44. | Olav Johannessen | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:02:09 | +22:51 | 12:56 | |||
45. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens SK | 1:02:14 | +22:56 | 12:57 | |||
46. | Jon Færden | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:02:53 | +23:35 | 13:06 | |||
47. | Tor Lahlum | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:03:32 | +24:14 | 13:14 | |||
48. | Øyvind Gylver | Asker Skiklubb | 1:03:48 | +24:30 | 13:17 | |||
49. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:04:57 | +25:39 | 13:31 | |||
50. | Geir Trøan | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:08:18 | +29:00 | 14:13 | |||
51. | Ola Torstein Endresen | OK Moss | 1:11:15 | +31:57 | 14:50 | |||
52. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:12:02 | +32:44 | 15:00 | |||
53. | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike OL | 1:14:18 | +35:00 | 15:28 | |||
54. | Kjell Stenstadvold | IL Tyrving | 1:20:33 | +41:15 | 16:46 | |||
55. | Bjørn Sandelien | Heming Orientering | 1:35:09 | +55:51 | 19:49 | |||
DSQ | Einar Jensen | Nydalens SK | 52:36 | 198 38 41 | ||||
DSQ | Hallvard Berg | IL Tyrving | 1:09:42 | 197 | ||||
Brutt | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
DNS | Sture Ottesen | Indre Østfold OK | ||||||
DNS | Isak Jonsson | Nydalens SK | ||||||
DNS | Sören Jonsson | Nydalens SK | ||||||
Klasse: H/D 13-16B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristoffer Halsnes | Indre Østfold OK | 40:29 | +0:00 | 11:14 | |||
2. | Theodor Lier | Indre Østfold OK | 43:19 | +2:50 | 12:01 | |||
3. | Jonas Aarseth | Nydalens SK | 1:00:16 | +19:47 | 16:44 | |||
4. | Pauline Myklebust | Koll IL | 1:07:18 | +26:49 | 18:41 | |||
5. | Mari Aarseth | Nydalens SK | 1:07:18 | +26:49 | 18:41 | |||
DSQ | Amund Øiseth Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 17:31 | 167 188 38 37 43 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro BIL | 37:57 | +0:00 | 10:32 | 43 | ||
2. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 53:05 | +15:08 | 14:44 | |||
3. | Trond Møretrø | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 55:59 | +18:02 | 15:33 | |||
4. | Solveig Bergan | Nydalens SK | 56:50 | +18:53 | 15:47 | |||
5. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 59:24 | +21:27 | 16:30 | |||
6. | Rune Hultgreen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:00:10 | +22:13 | 16:42 | |||
7. | Øystein Madsen | Haugerud IF | 1:01:22 | +23:25 | 17:02 | |||
8. | Egil Huseth | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 1:02:03 | +24:06 | 17:14 | |||
9. | Sharon Broadwell | NOTEAM | 1:02:37 | +24:40 | 17:23 | |||
10. | Ingrid Lome-Hagman | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:13:10 | +35:13 | 20:19 | |||
11. | Tor Drage | Haugerud IF | 1:19:01 | +41:04 | 21:56 | |||
12. | Merete Rørvik | Lillomarka OL | 1:27:18 | +49:21 | 24:15 | |||
DSQ | Anne Lise Nyengen | Indre Østfold OK | 1:15:35 | 188 38 37 43 | ||||
DNS | Kristin Gjølsjø | OK Moss | ||||||
DNS | Anne Sørum | Ringsaker OK | ||||||
DNS | Kjetil Jacobsen | Hamar OK |
Sist oppdatert: | 14 januar 2017, 20:46:09 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 144 |
Antall startet: | 136 |