Klasse: H 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | Fredrikstad SK | 1:02:48 | +0:00 | 8:58 | |||
2. | Anders Nordberg | Nydalens SK | 1:03:03 | +0:15 | 9:00 | |||
3. | Hans Petter Mathisen | Fredrikstad SK | 1:03:35 | +0:47 | 9:05 | |||
4. | Alan Cherry | Nydalens SK | 1:05:42 | +2:54 | 9:23 | |||
5. | HÃ¥vard Haga | Nydalens SK | 1:07:23 | +4:35 | 9:37 | |||
6. | Emil Jönsson | IL Tyrving | 1:07:32 | +4:44 | 9:38 | |||
7. | Herman Ryen Martinsen | Fredrikstad SK | 1:08:26 | +5:38 | 9:46 | |||
8. | Anders Vister | Nydalens SK | 1:10:07 | +7:19 | 10:01 | |||
9. | Thomas Nipen | Nydalens SK | 1:28:52 | +26:04 | 12:41 | |||
10. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:32:38 | +29:50 | 13:14 | |||
11. | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | IL Tyrving | 1:37:54 | +35:06 | 13:59 | |||
DSQ | Espen Danevad | Fredrikstad SK | 1:05:43 | 36 37 61 38 32 | ||||
DSQ | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalens SK | ||||||
DNS | Henrik Eijsink | Nydalens SK | ||||||
Klasse: D 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Siri Ulvestad | Nydalens SK | 48:49 | +0:00 | 10:10 | |||
2. | Malin Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 53:47 | +4:58 | 11:12 | |||
3. | Mia Mathisen Bekhus | Fredrikstad SK | 1:02:05 | +13:16 | 12:56 | |||
4. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:03:44 | +14:55 | 13:16 | |||
5. | Aurora Gjølsjø | OK Moss | 1:05:47 | +16:58 | 13:42 | |||
6. | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 1:16:21 | +27:32 | 15:54 | |||
DNS | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sindre Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:58 | +0:00 | 11:02 | |||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 52:59 | +0:01 | 11:02 | |||
3. | Bendik Eliassen | Fredrikstad SK | 55:03 | +2:05 | 11:28 | |||
4. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 57:05 | +4:07 | 11:53 | |||
5. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:00:51 | +7:53 | 12:40 | |||
6. | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 1:01:07 | +8:09 | 12:43 | |||
7. | Magnus Nordbrøden | Halden SK | 1:02:19 | +9:21 | 12:58 | |||
8. | Thomas Roskifte | OK Moss | 1:02:50 | +9:52 | 13:05 | |||
9. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:04:16 | +11:18 | 13:23 | |||
10. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 1:04:48 | +11:50 | 13:30 | |||
11. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 1:05:17 | +12:19 | 13:36 | |||
12. | Dag Arne Lier | Indre Østfold OK | 1:05:28 | +12:30 | 13:38 | |||
13. | Tore Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 1:05:52 | +12:54 | 13:43 | |||
14. | Claes-Tommy Herland | Indre Østfold OK | 1:07:14 | +14:16 | 14:00 | |||
15. | Espen Bekhus | Fredrikstad SK | 1:07:53 | +14:55 | 14:08 | |||
16. | Sture Ottesen | Indre Østfold OK | 1:08:06 | +15:08 | 14:11 | |||
17. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 1:08:17 | +15:19 | 14:13 | |||
18. | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | 1:09:17 | +16:19 | 14:26 | |||
19. | Kjell Blomseth | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:12:50 | +19:52 | 15:10 | |||
20. | Christopher Ladim | OK Moss | 1:14:11 | +21:13 | 15:27 | |||
21. | Idar Brekke | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:14:42 | +21:44 | 15:33 | |||
22. | Morten Tangen | OK Moss | 1:15:18 | +22:20 | 15:41 | |||
23. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 1:15:37 | +22:39 | 15:45 | |||
24. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:18:22 | +25:24 | 16:19 | |||
24. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 1:18:22 | +25:24 | 16:19 | |||
26. | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 1:18:26 | +25:28 | 16:20 | |||
27. | Rein Jørgensen | Østmarka OK | 1:18:49 | +25:51 | 16:25 | |||
28. | Tormod Øvergaard | Vestre Akers SK | 1:19:04 | +26:06 | 16:28 | |||
29. | Per Osen | Vestre Akers SK | 1:22:24 | +29:26 | 17:10 | |||
30. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 1:25:21 | +32:23 | 17:46 | |||
31. | Olav Nipen | IL Tyrving | 1:43:09 | +50:11 | 21:29 | |||
32. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:56:13 | +1:03:15 | 24:12 | |||
33. | Bjørn Bendiktsen | Konnerud IL | 2:03:24 | +1:10:26 | 25:42 | |||
DSQ | Vegard Bendiktsen | Konnerud IL | 19:17 | 34 35 36 37 41 42 45 46 50 47 39 62 6... | ||||
DSQ | Fredrik Larsen | Indre Østfold OK | 58:38 | 36 37 41 42 45 46 | ||||
DSQ | Thomas Lie | Fredrikstad SK | 1:03:39 | 47 | ||||
DSQ | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 1:20:21 | 62 | ||||
DNS | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: H/D 13-16B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 32:03 | +0:00 | 10:20 | |||
2. | Kristoffer Halsnes | Indre Østfold OK | 41:12 | +9:09 | 13:17 | |||
3. | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 42:43 | +10:40 | 13:46 | |||
4. | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:33:02 | +1:00:59 | 30:00 | |||
5. | Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 1:33:08 | +1:01:05 | 30:02 | |||
Brutt | Adam Kristiansen | OK Moss | ||||||
DNS | Theodor Lier | Indre Østfold OK | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro BIL | 33:31 | +0:00 | 10:48 | |||
2. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 53:11 | +19:40 | 17:09 | |||
3. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 55:04 | +21:33 | 17:45 | |||
4. | Selma Kristiansen | OK Moss | 56:26 | +22:55 | 18:12 | |||
5. | Ingrid Disch Løset | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:05 | +28:34 | 20:01 | |||
6. | Ola Torstein Endresen | OK Moss | 1:12:33 | +39:02 | 23:24 | |||
DSQ | Christine Blix | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 15:48 | 58 60 61 31 50 39 62 69 | ||||
DSQ | Linda Fredh | OK Moss | 1:03:01 | 31 50 39 62 69 | ||||
DSQ | Vegar Kristiansen | OK Moss | 1:18:16 | 62 | ||||
DSQ | Kristin Gjølsjø | OK Moss | 1:22:26 | 50 | ||||
DNS | Harald Wibye | OK Moss | ||||||
DNS | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering |
Sist oppdatert: | 7 februar 2017, 19:25:31 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 78 |
Antall startet: | 72 |