Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Brutt | Thea Hovda Olsen | Haugesund IL Orientering | ||||||
Brutt | Mari Hjelmtveit Fjeldheim | Haugesund IL Orientering | ||||||
Avlest | Hanna Lindtner | Haugesund IL Orientering | 32:54 | |||||
Avlest | Miriam Sveen | Haugesund IL Orientering | 42:04 | |||||
Avlest | Ida Lütcherat | Haugesund IL Orientering | 42:05 | |||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Avlest | Sara Hetland | Haugesund IL Orientering | 1:07:57 | |||||
Avlest | Selma Steinsvåg | Haugesund IL Orientering | 1:07:59 | |||||
Klasse: D 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Grethe Paulsen Vie | Haugesund IL Orientering | 1:12:10 | +0:00 | ||||
Avlest | Kristina Voll | Haugesund IL Orientering | 39:22 | |||||
Avlest | Anita Sælevik | Haugesund IL Orientering | 41:11 | |||||
Avlest | Ingvild Paulsen Vie | Haugesund IL Orientering | 43:36 | |||||
Avlest | Randi Engløkk | Haugesund IL Orientering | 1:09:57 | |||||
Avlest | Andrea Drangsholt | Kristiansand OK | 1:34:10 | |||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arvid Vidtstein | Haugesund IL Orientering | 33:18 | +0:00 | ||||
Avlest | Emil Engesli | Haugesund IL Orientering | 33:02 | |||||
Avlest | Peder Gramstad | Haugesund IL Orientering | 36:35 | |||||
Avlest | Elias Engesli | Haugesund IL Orientering | 39:24 | |||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Avlest | Aleksander Jørgensen | Haugesund IL Orientering | 23:00 | |||||
Avlest | Vegard Wiig Nystad | Haugesund IL Orientering | 38:33 | |||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Tore Ruset Alne | Haugesund IL Orientering | 1:17:58 | 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 | ||||
Klasse: H 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DNS | Erik Engløkk | Haugesund IL Orientering | ||||||
Avlest | Jostein Baustad | Haugesund IL Orientering | 46:32 | |||||
Avlest | Ruben Kobbeltvedt | Haugesund IL Orientering | 46:43 | |||||
Avlest | Fridtjof Rachor | Haugesund IL Orientering | 1:08:19 | |||||
Klasse: H 60- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sigved Gramstad | Haugesund IL Orientering | 34:51 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: RÃ¥tass | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Benjamin Vikse | Haugesund IL Orientering | 18:16 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Johan Lundegård | Haugesund IL Orientering | 20:18 | +2:02 | ||||
3. | Leander Brugman | Haugesund IL Orientering | 21:23 | +3:07 | ||||
4. | HÃ¥kon Nordhus | Haugesund IL Orientering | 22:08 | +3:52 | ||||
5. | Leo Røvær Josephsen | Haugesund IL Orientering | 23:02 | +4:46 | ||||
6. | Andreas Wiig Nystad | Haugesund IL Orientering | 26:53 | +8:37 | ||||
7. | Ine H. Olsen | Haugesund IL Orientering | 44:06 | +25:50 | ||||
DSQ | Benjamin Vikse | Haugesund IL Orientering | 1:46 | 145 142 82 160 140 138 | ||||
Avlest | Benjamin Vikse | Haugesund IL Orientering | 1:46 | |||||
Avlest | Emil Olsen Rachor | Haugesund IL Orientering | 18:12 | |||||
Avlest | Hanna Eline Engløkk | Haugesund IL Orientering | 18:39 | |||||
Avlest | Arne Gramstad Berstad | Haugesund IL Orientering | 24:36 | |||||
Avlest | Irene Holme | Haugesund IL Orientering | 24:37 | |||||
Avlest | Benedikkas | 24:54 | ||||||
Avlest | Kajsa Faastveit | Haugesund IL Orientering | 29:12 | |||||
Klasse: D 17 - kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DNS | Madli Hjermann | Haugesund IL Orientering | ||||||
Avlest | Marianne Wiig | Haugesund IL Orientering | 28:31 | |||||
Avlest | Marianne Wiig | Haugesund IL Orientering | 28:31 | |||||
Klasse: H 17 - kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Avlest | Dag Abel Sveen | Haugesund IL Orientering | 30:28 | |||||
Avlest | Per Bjarne Myhre | Haugesund IL Orientering | 32:20 |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 mars 2017, 21:47:28 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 45 |
Antall startet: | 43 |