Klasse: RÃ¥tass | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Frida Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 18:57 | ||||||
William Hope Hammer | Malvik IL | 17:37 | ||||||
Lily Alexandra Morgan | Malvik IL | 21:40 | ||||||
Leo Benjamin Morgan | Malvik IL | 14:32 | ||||||
Jens Anton Andresen | Malvik IL | 19:50 | ||||||
Daniel Hope Hammer | Malvik IL | 19:39 | ||||||
Finn Einar Brandsen | Malvik IL | 11:48 | ||||||
Klasse: D11-12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Silja Abrahamsen Fuglem | Malvik IL | 12:20 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H13-16A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 16:32 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Erik Williams Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 16:34 | +0:02 | ||||
3. | Iver Olaussen | Malvik IL | 17:00 | +0:28 | ||||
4. | Kenneth Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 17:16 | +0:44 | ||||
Klasse: D17B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tina Williams | Malvik IL | 20:10 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Torunn Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 20:52 | +0:42 | ||||
3. | Tine Abrahamsen | Malvik IL | 22:11 | +2:01 | ||||
Klasse: D17A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 18:51 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kjellrun Sporild | Malvik IL | 18:59 | +0:08 | ||||
3. | Thea Walseth | Malvik IL | 22:22 | +3:31 | ||||
4. | Tone Østgaard | Malvik IL | 30:47 | +11:56 | ||||
Klasse: H17A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 13:02 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Nicholas Morgan | Malvik IL | 13:36 | +0:34 | ||||
3. | Ludvig Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 13:57 | +0:55 | ||||
4. | Trygve Reitan | Malvik IL | 13:59 | +0:57 | ||||
5. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 15:09 | +2:07 | ||||
6. | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 15:14 | +2:12 | ||||
7. | Harry Brandsen | Malvik IL | 15:38 | +2:36 | ||||
8. | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | 16:41 | +3:39 | ||||
9. | Christian Andresen | Malvik IL | 18:12 | +5:10 | ||||
10. | Tor Lunde | Malvik IL | 19:14 | +6:12 | ||||
11. | Eigil Sørli | Malvik IL | 19:54 | +6:52 | ||||
12. | Trond Damås | Malvik IL | 21:50 | +8:48 | ||||
13. | Marius Walseth | Malvik IL | 22:05 | +9:03 |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 juni 2017, 18:39:23 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 32 |
Antall startet: | 32 |