Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Harakollen 6. april 2017

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

22:06

+0:00

11:37

2.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker

23:49

+1:43

12:32

3.

Abelone Josefine Axelson

Eiker

32:18

+10:12

17:00

4.

Helga Peveri

Eiker

32:38

+10:32

17:10

5.

Kari Lysaker

Eiker

38:16

+16:10

20:08

6.

Helge Lysaker

Eiker

38:25

+16:19

20:13

7.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

44:39

+22:33

23:30

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

38:55

+0:00

13:25

2.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

43:57

+5:02

15:09

3.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

45:54

+6:59

15:49

4.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

48:31

+9:36

16:43

5.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

48:39

+9:44

16:46

6.

Finn Åge Østern

Kongsberg

52:58

+14:03

18:15

7.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

55:54

+16:59

19:16

8.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Eiker

1:08:20

+29:25

23:33

9.

Knut Lande

Eiker

1:49:30

+1:10:35

37:45

DSQ

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

165 151 166 158 152 167 161 162 175

DSQ

Sunniva Morlandstø

Eiker

20:23

158 152 167 161 162 175

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Line Nydal Berglia

Eiker

49:02

+0:00

12:15

2.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

57:39

+8:37

14:24

3.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

59:11

+10:09

14:47

4.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

1:03:44

+14:42

15:56

5.

Tove Møller

Eiker

1:07:12

+18:10

16:48

6.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:08:25

+19:23

17:06

7.

Henrik Herø

Eiker

1:09:12

+20:10

17:18

8.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

1:09:33

+20:31

17:23

9.

Kristine Fossen Gabrielsen

Eiker

1:10:16

+21:14

17:34

10.

Maria Bergli

Freefun

1:12:00

+22:58

18:00

11.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

1:21:42

+32:40

20:25

12.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:24:24

+35:22

21:06

12.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

1:24:24

+35:22

21:06

14.

Silje Morlandstø

Eiker

1:31:03

+42:01

22:45

15.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:32:09

+43:07

23:02

16.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:32:24

+43:22

23:06

17.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

1:33:16

+44:14

23:19

18.

Magne Pedersen

BOS

1:42:07

+53:05

25:31

18.

Eirik Brynildsen

Oppsal

1:42:07

+53:05

25:31

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

58:25

+0:00

10:14

2.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

1:12:27

+14:02

12:42

3.

Kristine Berglia

Eiker

1:13:04

+14:39

12:49

4.

Severin Berglia

Modum

1:18:38

+20:13

13:47

5.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:26:54

+28:29

15:14

DSQ

Lasse Kjenner

Eiker

46:38

150 151 153 154 173 155 157 163 158 159 164 160 15...

DSQ

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

46:44

153 154 173 155 157 163 158 159 164 160 156 161 16...


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 april 2017, 20:22:32

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

44