Klasse: Nybegynnere | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ida A. Bjørkli | Ringerike OL | |||||||
William Kjemperud Strand | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Maren Bårnås | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Siri Bråten | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Thea Bårnås | Fossekallen IL | 151 | ||||||
Elise Heger Dalhen | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Elias Vold Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Filip Brumoen Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Eline Loe | Fossekallen IL | 157 158 151 160 159 | ||||||
Lena Schiefelbein | Modum OL | |||||||
Vanda Zurkova | Modum OL | |||||||
Annabell Kjellevold | Modum OL | |||||||
Hedda Kjellevold | Modum OL | |||||||
Andrea Urnes | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Maria Bjerke | Fossekallen IL | |||||||
Klasse: D-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kari Kollstrøm | Ringerike OL | 33:05 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Rasmus Berglund | Ringerike OL | 17:39 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Reidar Kollstrøm | Ringerike OL | 29:20 | +11:41 | ||||
Klasse: C Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Karianne Urnes | Fossekallen IL | 42:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Reidar Kvamme Urnes | Fossekallen IL | 43:16 | +0:40 | ||||
3. | Ina Cecilie Landro | Konnerud IL | 47:04 | +4:28 | ||||
4. | Mette Sønsteby | Fossekallen IL | 54:06 | +11:30 | 154 | |||
5. | Gro Strande | Fossekallen IL | 54:07 | +11:31 | 154 | |||
6. | Simon Morales | Ringerike OL | 56:52 | +14:16 | ||||
7. | Kjersti Bårnås | Fossekallen IL | 1:24:55 | +42:19 | 144 153 143 147 156 | |||
Klasse: D Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tine Elisa Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | 24:18 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Nora Marie Enerhaugen | Ringerike OL | 24:28 | +0:10 | ||||
3. | Liv Anett Nyhagen | Fossekallen IL | 26:06 | +1:48 | ||||
4. | Kari Enerhaugen | Ringerike OL | 26:28 | +2:10 | ||||
5. | Marion Amundsen | Ringerike OL | 27:38 | +3:20 | ||||
6. | Karen Langum | Ringerike OL | 33:19 | +9:01 | ||||
7. | Karin Loe | Fossekallen IL | 42:15 | +17:57 | ||||
Klasse: H Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Alexander B. Nyhagen | Fossekallen IL | 19:26 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Even A. Bjørkli | Ringerike OL | 20:51 | +1:25 | ||||
3. | Jo Randar Holmøy | Hadeland OL | 23:34 | +4:08 | ||||
4. | John Ivar Kjellevold | Modum OL | 26:03 | +6:37 | ||||
5. | Hans Jørgen Loe | Fossekallen IL | 27:06 | +7:40 | ||||
6. | Oskar Erland Fossaas | Ringerike OL | 35:34 | +16:08 | ||||
7. | Sverre Thune | Ringerike OL | 39:24 | +19:58 | ||||
8. | Knut Ivar Kollstrøm | Ringerike OL | 48:15 | +28:49 | 145 143 147 156 | |||
Klasse: D Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Maiken Hågård | Konnerud IL | 31:48 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Torunn Ø. Jensen | Ringerike OL | 34:16 | +2:28 | ||||
3. | Ida Hope | Oslostudentenes IK | 35:31 | +3:43 | ||||
4. | Birgit Økern Jensen | Konnerud IL | 36:25 | +4:37 | ||||
5. | Ingrid Løset | Ringerike OL | 37:25 | +5:37 | ||||
6. | Kjersti Stræte | Ringerike OL | 38:50 | +7:02 | ||||
7. | Kristine Grønlund | Fana IL | 41:30 | +9:42 | ||||
8. | Line Arnevik | Ringerike OL | 41:39 | +9:51 | ||||
9. | Mari Svingheim | Konnerud IL | 42:51 | +11:03 | ||||
10. | Ida Enerhaugen | Ringerike OL | 45:05 | +13:17 | ||||
11. | Eirin Mathiesen | Ringerike OL | 47:54 | +16:06 | ||||
12. | Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | Ringerike OL | 49:50 | +18:02 | ||||
13. | Live Ytrehus | Ringerike OL | 51:43 | +19:55 | ||||
14. | Hedda Bondehagen | Fossekallen IL | 54:06 | +22:18 | ||||
15. | Camilla Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | 1:00:58 | +29:10 | ||||
16. | Hege Heiberg | Hadeland OL | 1:05:14 | +33:26 | ||||
DSQ | Stina Bondehagen | Fossekallen IL | 40:47 | 150 | ||||
Klasse: H Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øyvind Sørlie | Hadeland OL | 36:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hroar Sanna | Ringerike OL | 36:53 | +0:53 | ||||
3. | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | 38:16 | +2:16 | ||||
4. | Leiv Inge Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | 38:33 | +2:33 | ||||
5. | Njål Svingheim | Konnerud IL | 39:05 | +3:05 | ||||
6. | Stein Aas Stræte | Ringerike OL | 39:50 | +3:50 | ||||
7. | Gunnar Hope | Modum OL | 39:53 | +3:53 | ||||
8. | Magnus Barth Gustavsen | Oslostudentenes IK | 41:30 | +5:30 | ||||
9. | Geir Dahl | Ringerike OL | 44:16 | +8:16 | ||||
10. | Inge Skavhaug | Ringkollen SK | 45:41 | +9:41 | ||||
11. | Helge Graffer | Ringerike OL | 45:53 | +9:53 | ||||
12. | Sverre Graffer | Ringerike OL | 47:04 | +11:04 | ||||
13. | Per Anund Loe | Fossekallen IL | 48:35 | +12:35 | ||||
14. | Geir Svingheim | Hadeland OL | 49:39 | +13:39 | ||||
15. | Åsmund Sæther | Fossekallen IL | 50:13 | +14:13 | ||||
16. | Peter Nylund | Fossekallen IL | 52:01 | +16:01 | ||||
17. | Toralf Opperud | Ringerike OL | 56:49 | +20:49 | ||||
18. | Brede Høibak Gundersen | Ringerike OL | 1:02:08 | +26:08 | ||||
19. | Leif Roger Hultgreen | Ringerike OL | 1:03:42 | +27:42 | ||||
20. | Tommy Bjerke | Fossekallen IL | 1:12:56 | +36:56 | ||||
21. | Sigurd A. Bjørkli | Ringerike OL | 1:15:45 | +39:45 | ||||
22. | Marius Bjørkli | Ringerike OL | 1:25:47 | +49:47 | ||||
DSQ | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike OL | 37:22 | 140 | ||||
Klasse: D Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tuva Aas Stræte | Ringerike OL | 48:44 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Monica Berglund | Ringerike OL | 50:51 | +2:07 | ||||
Klasse: H Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars-Inge Arnevik | Ringerike OL | 35:35 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Geir Nilsen | Viul Orienteringsklubb | 37:16 | +1:41 | ||||
3. | Lars Grønlund | Ringerike OL | 37:17 | +1:42 | ||||
4. | Olav Høgset | Fossekallen IL | 38:53 | +3:18 | ||||
5. | Lars Enerhaugen | Modum OL | 40:04 | +4:29 | ||||
6. | Kristian Kihle | Ringerike OL | 40:05 | +4:30 | ||||
7. | Ole Kjell Langmyren | Lillomarka OL | 41:48 | +6:13 | ||||
8. | Oscar Arnevik | Ringerike OL | 42:40 | +7:05 | ||||
9. | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | 43:37 | +8:02 | ||||
10. | Knut Aas | Ringerike OL | 45:54 | +10:19 | ||||
11. | Anders Brattli | Ringerike OL | 46:25 | +10:50 | ||||
12. | Juha Viena | Ringerike OL | 46:39 | +11:04 | ||||
13. | Frode Løset | Ringerike OL | 46:52 | +11:17 | ||||
14. | Sander Arnevik | Ringerike OL | 46:59 | +11:24 | ||||
15. | Anne Kristin Kvamme | Ringerike OL | 52:57 | +17:22 | ||||
16. | Thorbjørn Nørbeck | Ringerike OL | 1:00:19 | +24:44 | ||||
17. | Jon Erland Fossaas | Ringerike OL | 1:01:52 | +26:17 |
Sist oppdatert: | 30 april 2017, 17:43:26 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 99 |
Antall startet: | 99 |