Klasse: RÃ¥tass | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Finn Einar Brandsen | Malvik IL | 23:45 | ||||||
Jens Anton Andresen | Malvik IL | 26:26 | ||||||
Ole Einar Andresen | Malvik IL | 26:19 | ||||||
Hedda Bakkevoll | Malvik IL | 18:26 | ||||||
Frida Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 18:19 | ||||||
Julie Løberg Aske | Malvik IL | 24:09 | ||||||
Leo Benjamin Morgan | Malvik IL | 17:55 | ||||||
Lily Alexandra Morgan | Malvik IL | 22:21 | ||||||
Daniel Hope Hammer | Malvik IL | 25:18 | ||||||
William Hope Hammer | Malvik IL | 19:16 | ||||||
Sofie Laura Andresen | Malvik IL | 19:38 | 119 | |||||
Einar Ingeberg Garshol | Malvik IL | 23:45 | ||||||
Eirik Ingeberg Garshol | Malvik IL | 22:45 | 119 | |||||
Klasse: D11-12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Silja Abrahamsen Fuglem | Malvik IL | 11:43 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H13-16A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Iver Olaussen | Malvik IL | 26:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Øystein Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 28:44 | +2:40 | ||||
Klasse: D17B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Runa Bostad | Malvik IL | 26:03 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marte Andresen | Malvik IL | 40:06 | +14:03 | ||||
3. | Torunn Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 41:38 | +15:35 | ||||
Klasse: D17A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sunniva Morgan | Malvik IL | 23:07 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 32:28 | +9:21 | ||||
3. | Tove Løberg | Malvik IL | 32:42 | +9:35 | ||||
4. | Thea Walseth | Malvik IL | 39:36 | +16:29 | ||||
5. | Tine Abrahamsen | Malvik IL | 1:14:58 | +51:51 | ||||
Startet | Maria Stuifbergen | Malvik IL | ||||||
Klasse: H17B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrangør | Anders Gjervan | Malvik IL | ||||||
Klasse: H17A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ludvig Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 19:48 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Nicholas Morgan | Malvik IL | 20:37 | +0:49 | ||||
3. | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 24:04 | +4:16 | ||||
4. | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | 26:05 | +6:17 | ||||
5. | Øyvind Scheldrup | Freidig | 27:13 | +7:25 | ||||
6. | Trond Damås | Malvik IL | 31:57 | +12:09 | ||||
7. | Marius Walseth | Malvik IL | 36:29 | +16:41 | ||||
8. | Jan Erik Garshol | Malvik IL | 39:48 | +20:00 | ||||
DSQ | Christian Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 27:12 | 106 | ||||
Arrangør | Trygve Reitan | Malvik IL | ||||||
Arrangør | Christian Andresen | Malvik IL | ||||||
Arrangør | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 juni 2017, 18:40:45 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 38 |
Antall startet: | 38 |