Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Drammen City Cup - løp 3 27. april 2017

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aslak Heimdal

Konnerud IL

20:37

+0:00

2.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker OL

21:04

+0:27

3.

Joar Gjerdahl

Konnerud IL

23:33

+2:56

4.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken OL

24:48

+4:11

5.

Erik Saugerud

Konnerud IL

26:47

+6:10

6.

Anders Gustafsson

Sturla, IF

27:08

+6:31

7.

Morten Tangen

OK Moss

27:47

+7:10

8.

Eirik H. Johannessen

Røyken OL

27:59

+7:22

9.

Øyvind Roger Hansen

Røyken OL

28:39

+8:02

10.

Peter Carlsen

Sturla, IF

31:26

+10:49

11.

Kjell Petter Småge

Konnerud IL

32:21

+11:44

12.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker OL

33:51

+13:14

13.

Rune Sørensen

Sturla, IF

34:29

+13:52

14.

Torgeir Lande

Røyken OL

35:27

+14:50

15.

Jan Egil Haugland

Røyken OL

36:02

+15:25

16.

Hans Lyder Haare

Konnerud IL

40:04

+19:27

17.

Eivind Bøhn Heiebråten

Røyken OL

42:41

+22:04

18.

Hans Jørgen Krogstie

Konnerud IL

42:47

+22:10

DSQ

Karl Anton Undeland

Sturla, IF

42:27

46 71

DSQ

Kjell Svanberg

Røyken OL

DNS

Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa

Røyken OL

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker OL

23:53

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Tandberg Ryan

Asker Skiklubb

26:21

+2:28

3.

Birgit Økern Jensen

Konnerud IL

29:27

+5:34

4.

Ida Svanberg

Røyken OL

29:48

+5:55

5.

Gunhild Hennum

Lierbygda OL

30:05

+6:12

6.

Annette Bjørnås Krogstie

Konnerud IL

30:45

+6:52

7.

Ane Baldishol Brevig

Røyken OL

30:53

+7:00

8.

Berit Danielsen

IL Tyrving

32:05

+8:12

9.

Tove Heimdal

Konnerud IL

34:01

+10:08

10.

Emma Haare

Konnerud IL

34:07

+10:14

11.

Ina Cecilie Landro

Konnerud IL

34:38

+10:45

12.

Torun Dyrkorn

Eiker OL

35:12

+11:19

12.

Ingvild Pedersen Bergan

Asker Skiklubb

35:12

+11:19

14.

Trude Hansen

Berger og Svelvik OL

38:51

+14:58

15.

Vera Gano Mønnich

Røyken OL

40:33

+16:40

16.

Merete Undeland

Sturla, IF

41:37

+17:44

17.

Tanja Instanes

Sturla, IF

42:32

+18:39

18.

Åsne Daling Nannestad

Røyken OL

53:10

+29:17

19.

Marit Gano

Røyken OL

54:29

+30:36

20.

Birgitte Bekkelund

Røyken OL

1:09:00

+45:07

DSQ

Rikke Hjelseth Larsen

Kongsberg OL

25:06

64

DSQ

Kristin Sørensen

Sturla, IF

32:21

64

DSQ

Tone Skram

Røyken OL

38:56

100

DSQ

Kristin Tandberg

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Hege Holth Rekaa

Røyken OL

DNS

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker OL

DNS

Maj Lene Nystuen

Røyken OL

Klasse: H -16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Skourup Rognebakke

Sturla, IF

20:40

+0:00

2.

Johan Kristian Undeland

Sturla, IF

25:25

+4:45

3.

Simen Kolbergsrud

Røyken OL

33:59

+13:19

4.

Daniel Nystuen

Røyken OL

34:17

+13:37

5.

Håkon Haugland

Røyken OL

34:23

+13:43

DNS

Atle Nikolai Wøllo

Kongsberg OL

Klasse: D -16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Baklid

Konnerud IL

17:48

+0:00

2.

Anniken Ranvik

Konnerud IL

18:48

+1:00

3.

Mari Landro Svingheim

Konnerud IL

20:24

+2:36

4.

Andrea Ranvik

Konnerud IL

20:45

+2:57

5.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker OL

22:25

+4:37

6.

Malene Instanes

Sturla, IF

22:50

+5:02

7.

Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

24:54

+7:06

8.

Christine Hoen

Eiker OL

25:31

+7:43

9.

Nora Småge Hilsen

Konnerud IL

28:19

+10:31

10.

Silje Carlsen

Sturla, IF

28:57

+11:09

11.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker OL

30:12

+12:24

12.

Anni Saarela

Konnerud IL

35:46

+17:58

13.

Andrea Kirkenes Fjell

Røyken OL

41:33

+23:45

14.

Marthe Graff-Wiik

Røyken OL

42:33

+24:45

Klasse: Rekrutt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hanna Spangberg

Konnerud IL

23:05

Johanne Storhaug

Konnerud IL

25:09

William Gran-Sørensen

Røyken OL

8:33

44 79 85 87 64 90

Terje Skram

Røyken OL

36:12

Aksel Klausen

Sturla, IF

19:00

Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt

Konnerud IL

19:01

Jenny Tørvolt

Røyken OL

35:45

Eira Harbo-Haase

Røyken OL

57:00

44 79

Ask Lande

Røyken OL

39:33

79 85 87 64 90 92 77

Linus Hognestad Sennels

Røyken OL

39:25

79 85 87 64 90 92 77

Trym Alexander Storhaug

Røyken OL

34:50

Synne Kjernsmo

Røyken OL

33:21

DNS

Julie Økern Hågård

Konnerud IL

DNS

Hans Mathias Økern Hågård

Konnerud IL

DNS

Julie Wold

Sturla, IF

DNS

Jens Wold

Sturla, IF


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 juli 2017, 15:28:49

Arrangør:

Røyken O-lag

Antall deltagere:

84

Antall startet:

75