Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Hoensmarka 25. april 2017

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oliver W. Bakken

Eiker OL

+0:00

0:00

150 151 152 153 154 155 175

2.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker

13:15

+0:00

8:16

3.

Abelone Josefine Axelson

Eiker

15:01

+1:46

9:23

4.

Elias bakken

Eiker

28:05

+14:50

17:33

5.

Eli bakken

Eiker

31:30

+18:15

19:41

6.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

33:44

+20:29

21:05

7.

Karen Johanne Aarkvisla

Eiker

38:45

+25:30

24:13

8.

Mathis Burckhardt

Eiker

42:28

+29:13

26:32

DSQ

Karllotta Burckhardt

Eiker

19:14

153 154 155 175

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Morlandstø

Eiker

34:44

+0:00

11:12

2.

Kristin Viken

Eiker

39:31

+4:47

12:44

3.

Henning Gaarder

Konnerud

40:31

+5:47

13:04

4.

Arvid Borgersen

Eiker

40:50

+6:06

13:10

5.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

42:33

+7:49

13:43

6.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

42:54

+8:10

13:50

7.

Halvard Foss

Eiker

45:30

+10:46

14:40

8.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

46:21

+11:37

14:57

9.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Eiker

46:39

+11:55

15:02

10.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

46:47

+12:03

15:05

11.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

47:18

+12:34

15:15

12.

Friden

trollelg

48:16

+13:32

15:34

13.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

50:18

+15:34

16:13

14.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

51:07

+16:23

16:29

156

15.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

51:49

+17:05

16:42

16.

Anne grete Tonna

Eiker

56:12

+21:28

18:07

17.

Burre

Eiker

58:47

+24:03

18:57

DSQ

Vibekke Svenne

Eiker

51:22

163 164 168 169 175

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Line Nydal Berglia

Eiker

34:25

+0:00

8:36

2.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

37:41

+3:16

9:25

3.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

39:02

+4:37

9:45

4.

Eirik Brynildsen

Oppsal

39:04

+4:39

9:46

5.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

41:21

+6:56

10:20

6.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

41:32

+7:07

10:23

7.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

42:12

+7:47

10:33

8.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

43:15

+8:50

10:48

8.

Eirin Haugen

Eiker

43:15

+8:50

10:48

10.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

43:18

+8:53

10:49

11.

Ingrid Letmolie

Eiker

46:33

+12:08

11:38

12.

Magne Pedersen

BOS

46:41

+12:16

11:40

13.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

46:52

+12:27

11:43

14.

Tove Møller

Eiker

48:52

+14:27

12:13

15.

Per Kruke

Eiker

48:57

+14:32

12:14

16.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

49:09

+14:44

12:17

17.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

50:06

+15:41

12:31

18.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

51:24

+16:59

12:51

19.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

58:08

+23:43

14:32

20.

Lasse Kjenner

Eiker Kvikk

59:40

+25:15

14:55

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Fossen Gabrielsen

Eiker

1:03:35

+0:00

11:21

2.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:09:12

+5:37

12:21

3.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:22:55

+19:20

14:48

DSQ

Severin Berglia

Modum

1:04:11

160


Sist oppdatert:

30 april 2017, 10:38:29

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

51

Antall startet:

51