Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 2 20. april 2017

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Matias Eid

Asker SK

32:46

54

Trym Hovland Kyrkjedelen

Asker Skiklubb

22:07

54

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker SK

18:42

54

Amalie Birkelund

Asker SK

38:49

54

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sverre Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

16:10

+0:00

55 52 54

2.

Vera Halsaa

Asker Skiklubb

23:50

+7:40

55 52 54

3.

Vegard Kyrkjedelen Hovland

Asker Skiklubb

24:01

+7:51

55 52 54

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker SK

30:45

55 52 54

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Celia Davies

Asker SK

23:49

55 52 54

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

23:53

55 52 54

Tuva Espelin

Asker SK

22:49

55 52 54

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikkel Rastaa

Asker Skiklubb

15:52

+0:00

55 52 54

2.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker SK

22:16

+6:24

55 52 54

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nora Christine Hansen

Røyken OL

16:14

+0:00

55 52 54

2.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

17:02

+0:48

55 52 54

3.

Maren Aure Skogedal

Asker SK

19:09

+2:55

55 52 54

4.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

24:33

+8:19

55 52 54

5.

Malena Emy

Asker SK

25:07

+8:53

55 52 54

6.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker SK

25:10

+8:56

55 52

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker SK

38:54

+0:00

54

2.

Jonas Myhr

Asker SK

42:45

+3:51

54

3.

Kristian Fredriksen Aas

Asker SK

46:47

+7:53

54

4.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker SK

48:09

+9:15

54

5.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

55:07

+16:13

54

6.

Fabian Gjesing

Asker SK

55:35

+16:41

54

7.

Simen Hagen Strømsnes

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:31

+22:37

54

DSQ

Tarje Espelin

Asker Skiklubb

39:03

54 90

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Riddervold

Asker SK

1:24:46

+0:00

54

2.

Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker SK

1:55:09

+30:23

54

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud

Asker SK

49:02

+0:00

54

2.

Felix Finsrud

Asker SK

50:30

+1:28

54

3.

Olaf Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:37:31

+48:29

54

DSQ

Eilev Kvaale

Asker Skiklubb

42:45

54 122 169 141 129 140 94 148 119 126 149 163 16...

DSQ

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker SK

47:12

54 122 169 141 129 140 94 148 119 126 149 163 16...

DSQ

Ole Henrik Woxholth

Asker SK

1:37:36

54 147 122

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Marie Våge

Asker SK

42:22

+0:00

54

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker Skiklubb

37:57

+0:00

54

2.

Eivind Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

44:35

+6:38

54

3.

Trygve Myhr

Asker SK

50:34

+12:37

54 169

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

48:10

+0:00

54

2.

Ingrid Tandberg Ryan

Asker SK

48:34

+0:24

54 169

3.

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

53:30

+5:20

54 169

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Turun Metsänkävijät

34:43

+0:00

54

2.

Per Wiréhn

Asker Skiklubb

35:52

+1:09

54

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

44:57

+0:00

54

2.

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

50:29

+5:32

54 169

3.

Kjetil Hagen

Asker Skiklubb

56:03

+11:06

54

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilda Øfsthus

Asker SK

38:32

+0:00

54

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gjermund Gravir

Asker SK

44:46

+0:00

54

2.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

52:55

+8:09

54

3.

Torstein Kvaale

Asker Skiklubb

54:00

+9:14

54

4.

Roar Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

1:19:16

+34:30

54 169

DSQ

Hans-Ingar Sætra

Asker Skiklubb

1:05:30

54 169 162

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker Skiklubb

49:01

+0:00

54

2.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker SK

59:50

+10:49

54

3.

Anne Moian Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:25

+23:24

54

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Reidar Fossum

Asker SK

39:46

+0:00

54

DSQ

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

44:00

54 115

Klasse: D60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grete Hjermstad

Asker SK

49:15

+0:00

54 100

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kåre Kirkevik

Asker SK

50:57

+0:00

54

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Pedersen

Asker SK

41:16

+0:00

54 100

2.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker SK

45:48

+4:32

54

3.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

54:23

+13:07

54

4.

Haakon Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

56:56

+15:40

54

Klasse: D17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Tandberg

Asker SK

45:57

+0:00

54

2.

Janne Gjesing

Asker SK

52:58

+7:01

54


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 mai 2017, 19:23:51

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

66

Antall startet:

66