Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 3/Bygdakamp 1, Børsåsen 3. mai 2017

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

Torgeir Moe

Frol IL

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

Peder hov lomsdal

Frol IL

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

Sigrid Lian Strand

Frol IL

Ida lian

Frol IL

Mats Kristian Strand

Frol IL

Lasse Hoff

Frol IL

Tuva Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

Trym Ness Jensen

Frol IL

DSQ

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

81 82

DSQ

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

81 82 83 84

DSQ

Veronika Leithe

Frol IL

81 82 83

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

ARne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

35:54

+0:00

2.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

38:48

+2:54

3.

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

39:52

+3:58

4.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

40:15

+4:21

5.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

40:17

+4:23

6.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

40:40

+4:46

7.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

40:58

+5:04

8.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

41:10

+5:16

9.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

45:20

+9:26

10.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

45:38

+9:44

10.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

45:38

+9:44

12.

Peder hov lomsdal

Frol IL

46:43

+10:49

13.

Marius Dybdahl

Frol IL

47:12

+11:18

14.

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

47:15

+11:21

15.

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

51:52

+15:58

16.

Julie Skjørholm

Frol IL

51:55

+16:01

17.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

54:46

+18:52

17.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

54:46

+18:52

19.

Fritjof Toft Sjellegrind

Frol IL

1:08:24

+32:30

20.

Magnus Jenssen

Frol IL

1:13:01

+37:07

DSQ

Jonas Matberg

Frol IL

2:45

82 87 88 90 91 84 85 150

DSQ

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

44:59

91

DSQ

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

45:02

91

DSQ

Mats Granaunet

Frol IL

1:06:08

85

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Lisbeth Johansen

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

33:28

+0:00

2.

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

36:13

+2:45

3.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

36:27

+2:59

4.

Halvard Vestad

Frol IL

39:48

+6:20

5.

Lene Therese Myrland

NTNUI

42:03

+8:35

6.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

43:11

+9:43

7.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

44:24

+10:56

8.

Åsta Wibe

Frol IL

44:40

+11:12

9.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

44:51

+11:23

10.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

47:49

+14:21

11.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

50:28

+17:00

12.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

50:31

+17:03

13.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

52:12

+18:44

14.

Terje Hofstad

Frol IL

52:23

+18:55

15.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

52:27

+18:59

16.

Sara Profors

Frol IL

53:23

+19:55

17.

Fridtjof Sandstad

Frol IL

54:33

+21:05

18.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

55:54

+22:26

19.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

56:51

+23:23

20.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

59:17

+25:49

21.

Berit Reistad

Frol IL

1:02:27

+28:59

22.

Sigurd Bertelsvik Jenssen

Frol IL

1:05:21

+31:53

23.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:05:34

+32:06

24.

Runar Jenssen

Frol IL

1:08:09

+34:41

25.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

1:22:56

+49:28

26.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

1:23:00

+49:32

27.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

1:30:38

+57:10

DSQ

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

46:15

87

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

36:55

+0:00

2.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

39:57

+3:02

3.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

43:54

+6:59

4.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

46:11

+9:16

5.

Anders Hynne

Frol IL

53:33

+16:38

6.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

56:48

+19:53

7.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

1:01:04

+24:09

8.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

1:01:47

+24:52

9.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:10:57

+34:02

DSQ

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

40:20

+0:00

93 143 141 92 88 135 136 145

2.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

56:19

+15:59

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

59:56

+19:36

4.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

1:08:10

+27:50

5.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

1:15:52

+35:32

6.

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

1:29:02

+48:42

7.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:59:34

+1:19:14

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

56:32

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

Maren Grande

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 august 2021, 19:30:48

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

104

Antall startet:

104