Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sprint Loesmoen 4. mai 2017

Klasse: 400 meter

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

5:38

+0:00

14:05

2.

Karen Johanne Aarkvisla

Eiker

6:07

+0:29

15:17

170

3.

Nila Hilleren

Eiker

6:50

+1:12

17:05

4.

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker

7:00

+1:22

17:30

Klasse: 1,3 kilometer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nila Hilleren

Eiker

23:35

+0:00

18:08

2.

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker

24:57

+1:22

19:11

3.

Karen Johanne Aarkvisla

Eiker

27:36

+4:01

21:13

4.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

27:45

+4:10

21:20

Klasse: 2,6 kilometer

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

15:49

+0:00

6:05

158

2.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

16:42

+0:53

6:25

158

3.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

19:37

+3:48

7:32

158

4.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

20:29

+4:40

7:52

158

5.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

20:32

+4:43

7:53

158

6.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

20:34

+4:45

7:54

158

7.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

21:16

+5:27

8:10

158

8.

Kristine Fossen Gabrielsen

Eiker

21:45

+5:56

8:21

158

9.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

22:12

+6:23

8:32

158

10.

Magne Pedersen

22:27

+6:38

8:38

158

11.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

22:44

+6:55

8:44

158

12.

Glenn Ekholdt Hilleren

Eiker

23:07

+7:18

8:53

158

13.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

23:12

+7:23

8:55

14.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

23:22

+7:33

8:59

15.

Kristin Enger

25:30

+9:41

9:48

158

16.

Hanne Gangse

25:31

+9:42

9:48

158

17.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

25:42

+9:53

9:53

18.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

25:45

+9:56

9:54

167

19.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

25:54

+10:05

9:57

20.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

26:03

+10:14

10:01

21.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

26:30

+10:41

10:11

158

22.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

27:26

+11:37

10:33

158 167

23.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

28:12

+12:23

10:50

158

24.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

28:42

+12:53

11:02

158

25.

Trond Friden

30:00

+14:11

11:32

158

26.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

32:39

+16:50

12:33

27.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

32:47

+16:58

12:36

158

28.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

34:17

+18:28

13:11

29.

Helga Peveri

Eiker

37:41

+21:52

14:29

158

30.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

39:03

+23:14

15:01

158

31.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

40:53

+25:04

15:43

158

DSQ

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

2:22

152 153 156 155 158 154 160 168 152 162 163 167

DSQ

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

17:58

150 158

DSQ

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

19:19

158 152 162 163 167

DSQ

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

21:30

158 160

DSQ

Per Kruke

Eiker

24:45

158 162 163

Startet

Kristian Kirknes

Konnerud

Startet

Alexander Kirkenes

Eiker

Startet

Fredrik Kirknes

Startet

Torun Dyrkorn

Eiker

Startet

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

Startet

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

Startet

Eirik Brynildsen

Oppsal

Startet

Per Arne Skramstad

Eiker

Startet

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 mai 2017, 21:38:44

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53