Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 4, Hegle 10. mai 2017

Klasse: N1/C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

11:27

Mads Fossen

Frol IL

9:40

Iver Fossen

Frol IL

9:35

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

8:28

Sigurd Leithe

Frol IL

13:44

Jonatan Heggdal Leirset

Frol IL

9:11

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

21:19

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

21:09

Jonas Aalberg

Frol IL

9:43

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

12:06

Henrik Lutdal

Frol IL

12:35

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

14:27

Espen Ramberg

Frol IL

8:17

Erik Ramberg

Frol IL

8:16

Lars Hveem Karlsen

Frol IL

16:43

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

15:08

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

38:40

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

38:11

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Jonatan Fuglesang Skei

Frol IL

32:12

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

6:25

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

5:31

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

5:14

Viktor Urbonas

Frol IL

Eugenia Urbonas

Frol IL

Vilhelmas Urbonas

Frol IL

Petter Valstad

Frol IL

14:51

Dagfinn Valstad

Frol IL

Sivert Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

11:43

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

10:33

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

4:37

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

6:55

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

13:33

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

13:21

Johan Amundal

Frol IL

18:38

Andreas Amdal

Frol IL

7:34

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

6:36

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL

9:45

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

9:32

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

15:06

June Munkeby

Frol IL

15:04

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

14:49

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

15:19

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

8:26

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

12:18

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

12:23

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

15:43

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

15:34

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

14:19

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

13:05

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

14:39

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

13:03

Amalie Vestheim

Frol IL

8:20

Eline Vestheim

Frol IL

8:24

Silje Myhre Tyholdt

Frol IL

10:29

Aurora Evensen

Frol IL

10:20

Julie Marlen Vestheim

Frol IL

10:15

Hege Berg

Frol IL

9:14

Inger Myren

Frol IL

9:15

Gudrun Høyem

Frol IL

6:20

Ingunn Leirset

Frol IL

10:39

Jannike Sandnesmo

Frol IL

Rune Leirset

Frol IL

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

9:21

Vilja Espendatter Walldén Hermann

Frol IL

14:19

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

10:08

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

12:47

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

10:08

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

15:42

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

14:33

Lea Berglund

Frol IL

11:52

Dina Berg Skjei

Frol IL

12:07

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

7:21

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

7:06

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

DSQ

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

5:47

140

DSQ

Cathrine Berglund

Frol IL

23:59

138 139

Klasse: N1/C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

4:33

Klasse: B3/C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

15:17

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

16:09

+0:52

3.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

17:22

+2:05

4.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

17:55

+2:38

5.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

18:10

+2:53

6.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

18:29

+3:12

7.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

18:45

+3:28

8.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

18:53

+3:36

9.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

19:07

+3:50

10.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

19:10

+3:53

11.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

19:22

+4:05

12.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

19:43

+4:26

13.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

20:46

+5:29

14.

Martine Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

21:28

+6:11

15.

Sigrid Berg Skjei

Frol IL

21:33

+6:16

16.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

21:36

+6:19

17.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

22:15

+6:58

18.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

28:26

+13:09

19.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

28:44

+13:27

20.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

30:38

+15:21

21.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

30:44

+15:27

22.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

34:59

+19:42

23.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

40:34

+25:17

DSQ

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

12:32

140

DSQ

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

15:24

140

DSQ

Mariann Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

26:16

83 81 82 84 85 87 88 140 141 136 137

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

12:03

+0:00

2.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

13:53

+1:50

3.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

14:50

+2:47

4.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

16:45

+4:42

5.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

16:55

+4:52

6.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

18:16

+6:13

7.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

20:23

+8:20

8.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

20:48

+8:45

9.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

20:57

+8:54

10.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

21:00

+8:57

11.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

31:34

+19:31

12.

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

+0:0-3

DSQ

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

20:53

137

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

12.

Line Sundsvik

Frol IL

+0:00

12.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

+0:00

12.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

+0:00

12.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

+0:00

12.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

+0:00

12.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

+0:00

12.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 september 2017, 09:13:04

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

129

Antall startet:

129