Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Test_2017_SK01 Frigården 16. mai 2017

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Freidig

1:07:37

+0:00

2.

Håvard Kjesbu

SBO

1:08:31

+0:54

3.

Henrik Kraft

SBO

1:13:02

+5:25

4.

Ingebrigt Fuglem

Malvik OK

1:14:42

+7:05

5.

Frode Estil

SBO

1:19:48

+12:11

6.

Ingvild Kjesbu

SBO

1:20:16

+12:39

7.

Asle Skulbørstad

SBO

1:23:25

+15:48

8.

Magnus Berger Skjøstad

SBO

1:23:43

+16:06

9.

Solveig Vassenden

SBO

1:28:46

+21:09

10.

Kyrre Kraft

SBO

1:35:00

+27:23

11.

Terje Solbakk

SBO

1:47:06

+39:29

DSQ

Audun Wanvik Haugen

SBO

54:16

107 108 110 111

DSQ

Mattis Myhre

SBO

1:01:48

106 104

Klasse: 5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Vassenden

Frol IL

48:51

+0:00

2.

Sindre Haverstad

NTNUI

54:48

+5:57

3.

Mattis Myhre

SBO

56:18

+7:27

4.

Endre Aaen

Ås NMBU Orientering

1:01:15

+12:24

5.

Asle Skulbørstad

SBO

1:04:15

+15:24

6.

Ingvild Kjesbu

SBO

1:09:37

+20:46

7.

Terje Solbakk

SBO

1:27:43

+38:52

8.

Kyrre Kraft

SBO

1:44:32

+55:41

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bård Øyvind Solberg

SBO

54:03

+0:00

2.

Mette Wanvik

SBO

54:50

+0:47

3.

Kristoffer Jullum Fiskvik

SBO

56:40

+2:37

4.

John Arne Lerfall

SBO

59:20

+5:17

5.

Arild Moa

SBO

1:01:31

+7:28

6.

Ingeborg Gurine Kraft

SBO

1:01:38

+7:35

7.

Stig Gulbrandsen

SBO

1:04:30

+10:27

8.

Andrine Flom

SBO

1:08:34

+14:31

9.

Ane Nielsen Solberg

SBO

1:08:38

+14:35

10.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

1:33:49

+39:46

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Nielsen Solberg

SBO

48:22

+0:00

2.

John Arne Lerfall

SBO

49:09

+0:47

3.

Monica Hægstad

SBO

58:34

+10:12

4.

Elin Fiskvik

Skøynar

1:01:06

+12:44

5.

Kristoffer Jullum Fiskvik

SBO

1:12:37

+24:15

6.

Rune Sævik

SBO

1:17:50

+29:28

113

7.

Ketil Fisvik

SBO

1:23:04

+34:42

113

8.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

1:24:28

+36:06

DSQ

Torstein Bjørgan

SBO

57:10

111 112 108

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

SBO

32:46

+0:00

2.

Berit Kjesbu

SBO

33:49

+1:03

3.

Kristin Hunstad

SBO

40:49

+8:03

4.

Einar Hagen

SBO

42:04

+9:18

5.

Anders Tørum

Selbu OK

43:52

+11:06

DSQ

Ane Skulbørstad

SBO

55:30

110

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Hunstad

SBO

34:50

+0:00

2.

Astri Myhre Svinsås

SBO

36:21

+1:31

3.

Ane Skulbørstad

SBO

36:36

+1:46

4.

Brit Lerfald

SBO

40:34

+5:44

113

5.

Kjellfrid Krogh

SBO

42:51

+8:01

113

6.

Berit Kjesbu

SBO

45:29

+10:39

Klasse: 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sigurd Sævik

SBO

19:58

Petter Skulbørstad

SBO

15:01

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Matilde Kjirkvoll

SBO

51:14

Sigurd Sævik

SBO

30:22

Johanna Rosling

SBO

25:49


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 juni 2017, 21:16:25

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

57