Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 2, 2017 24. mai 2017

Klasse: N 1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Iben Gran Jacobsen

OK Skøynar

40:28

korriger

Anne Lise Gran

OK Skøynar

40:04

korriger

Ingunn Leirset

Frol IL

34:07

korriger

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

34:15

korriger

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

18:56

korriger

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

19:09

korriger

Ole Dalheim

OK Skøynar

30:15

korriger

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

30:01

korriger

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

29:56

korriger

Thyra Fiskum

Verdal OK

20:35

korriger

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

20:31

korriger

William Iversen

Verdal OK

22:22

korriger

Jon marius Iversen

Verdal OK

22:14

korriger

Matilde Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

33:41

korriger

Sigve Bolstad

OK Skøynar

32:34

korriger

Birger Trætli Storvik

OK Skøynar

32:36

korriger

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

44:55

korriger

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

45:08

korriger

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

47:12

korriger

Siri Mette Lie

OK Skøynar

korriger

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

46:45

korriger

Edna Nesgård

OK Skøynar

51:32

korriger

Alma Nesgård

OK Skøynar

51:55

korriger

Olav Fiskum

Verdal OK

39:08

korriger

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

38:38

korriger

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

38:49

korriger

Olav Fiskum

Verdal OK

39:08

korriger

Kristoffer Lein

Verdal OK

34:44

korriger

Sivert Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

36:49

korriger

Maria Lorås

OK Skøynar

55:37

korriger

Maria Emilsen Mebostad

OK Skøynar

55:27

korriger

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

40:59

korriger

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

41:00

korriger

Per-Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

41:36

korriger

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

41:07

korriger

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

41:35

korriger

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

1:01:57

korriger

Magnar Bolstad

OK Skøynar

38:47

korriger

Gunvor Bolstad

OK Skøynar

29:59

korriger

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

40:31

korriger

Arnfinn Rønning

OK Skøynar

38:47

korriger

Thea Skarsbakk Dalheim

OK Skøynar

30:18

korriger

Kirsten Marie Lynum

OK Skøynar

45:14

korriger

Einar Otto Ingulfsvann

OK Skøynar

korriger

Petter Ingulfsvann Lynum

OK Skøynar

korriger

Dina Strøm Hughes

OK Skøynar

30:20

korriger

Martin Laugen

OK Skøynar

40:46

korriger

Anna Laugen

OK Skøynar

40:54

korriger

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

33:39

korriger

43

Tormod Fiskum

Verdal OK

36:07

korriger

95

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

19:54

+0:00

korriger

2.

Filip Iversen

Verdal OK

20:22

+0:28

korriger

3.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

23:25

+3:31

korriger

4.

Fredrik Kjønstad Ukkelberg

Frol IL

23:41

+3:47

korriger

5.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

23:45

+3:51

korriger

6.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

25:32

+5:38

korriger

7.

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

25:48

+5:54

korriger

8.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

28:12

+8:18

korriger

9.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

30:05

+10:11

korriger

10.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

30:39

+10:45

korriger

11.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

36:14

+16:20

korriger

12.

Sigurd Laugen

OK Skøynar

39:40

+19:46

korriger

13.

Stig Tore Laugen

OK Skøynar

39:42

+19:48

korriger

14.

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

39:45

+19:51

korriger

15.

Kari Bugge

Verdal OK

42:26

+22:32

korriger

16.

Hedda Sandberg

OK Skøynar

47:18

+27:24

korriger

17.

Savannah Sandberg

OK Skøynar

47:28

+27:34

korriger

18.

Matheo Sandberg

OK Skøynar

47:31

+27:37

korriger

18.

Eldbjørg Sandberg

OK Skøynar

47:31

+27:37

korriger

20.

Svein Arnt Eklo

Verdal OK

48:19

+28:25

korriger

21.

Hans Roar Sandberg

OK Skøynar

48:39

+28:45

korriger

22.

Birgit Hovdal

OK Skøynar

52:52

+32:58

korriger

DSQ

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

30:50

korriger

41

DSQ

Ann Sissel Vehus

Verdal OK

30:52

korriger

41

DSQ

Hege Berg

Frol IL

39:08

korriger

41

DSQ

Odd Gunnar Berg

Frol IL

39:08

korriger

41

Klasse: C 2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Klasse: B 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per M Kvam

Inderøy il

33:18

+0:00

korriger

2.

Stein Markhus

Verdal OK

33:27

+0:09

korriger

3.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

33:54

+0:36

korriger

65

4.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

36:41

+3:23

korriger

5.

Kjell Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

39:44

+6:26

korriger

6.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

39:55

+6:37

korriger

7.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

42:22

+9:04

korriger

8.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

42:34

+9:16

korriger

9.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

42:42

+9:24

korriger

10.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

43:05

+9:47

korriger

11.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

43:39

+10:21

korriger

59

12.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

45:16

+11:58

korriger

13.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

48:15

+14:57

korriger

53

14.

Hågen Lynum

Frol IL

48:20

+15:02

korriger

15.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

49:49

+16:31

korriger

65

16.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

49:52

+16:34

korriger

17.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

53:29

+20:11

korriger

65

18.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

1:03:20

+30:02

korriger

19.

Hega S. Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:17:10

+43:52

korriger

19.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:17:10

+43:52

korriger

DSQ

Gudmund Nesgård

OK Skøynar

20:22

korriger

52 54 55 53 50 47 95

DSQ

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:02:21

korriger

53 50

Klasse: A 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

44:40

+0:00

korriger

2.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

45:05

+0:25

korriger

3.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

45:15

+0:35

korriger

4.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

45:43

+1:03

korriger

5.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

47:10

+2:30

korriger

6.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

49:45

+5:05

korriger

7.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

50:06

+5:26

korriger

59

8.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

50:35

+5:55

korriger

9.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

51:48

+7:08

korriger

10.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

54:32

+9:52

korriger

11.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

57:29

+12:49

korriger

12.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

58:24

+13:44

korriger

59

13.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

1:00:47

+16:07

korriger

14.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:02:16

+17:36

korriger

15.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

1:07:08

+22:28

korriger

DSQ

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

6:27

korriger

60 62 56 54 57 55 61 44 47 95

DSQ

Chiara Dalla Santa

Frol IL

42:29

korriger

59 60 62 56 54 57 55 61

DSQ

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

57:13

korriger

56

Klasse: C 5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Cathrine Berglund

Frol IL

1:03:33

korriger

48 71 69 51

Klasse: A 6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

40:39

+0:00

korriger

2.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

50:08

+9:29

korriger

3.

Jon Sivertsen

Verdal OK

54:01

+13:22

korriger

4.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

55:08

+14:29

korriger

5.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

1:01:55

+21:16

korriger

6.

Erling Ronglan

OK Skøynar

1:33:40

+53:01

korriger

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Birger Rønning

OK Skøynar

korriger

Hege Hegstad

OK Skøynar

korriger

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

korriger

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

korriger

Kjell Georg Hegstad

OK Skøynar

korriger

Ingrid Svendgård

OK Skøynar

korriger

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

korriger

Knut Hallan

OK Skøynar

korriger

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

korriger

Joralf Lyngen

OK Skøynar

korriger

Klasse: N 1,5 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Anne Lise Hojem

Verdal OK

korriger

Janne Elisabeth Granamo

Frol IL

korriger

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Dagfinn Valstad

Frol IL

korriger

Kristian Nesgård

OK Skøynar

korriger

Gunn Bolstad

OK Skøynar

korriger

Tove Fiskum

OK Skøynar

korriger

Trude Emilsen

OK Skøynar

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 mai 2017, 21:03:49

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

144

Antall startet:

144