Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Lillehammer OK 25. mai 2017

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingrid Jørgensen

Lillehammer OK

16:09

Sofie Taraldsen

Lillehammer OK

15:45

Fredrik Funderud Wedum

Lillehammer OK

21:13

Ida Øverli Støen

Lillehammer OK

12:47

Martin Lien Støen

Lillehammer OK

21:41

Erik Beitdokken

Lillehammer OK

19:41

Ane Beitdokken

Lillehammer OK

31:12

Hilde Bjerkestuen

14:15

Marie Berger

Lillehammer OK

16:06

Markus Skappel Finsand

Lillehammer OK

24:04

Evelina Sandum Killi

Lillehammer OK

19:08

Vilde Instefjord Aabakken

Lillehammer OK

19:06

Olav Skjåk

Lillehammer OK

26:23

Trym Bontveit

Vingrom IL

46:08

Aksel Flagstad

Lillehammer OK

51:08

Niva Flagstad

Lillehammer OK

51:01

DSQ

Henrik Jørgensen

Lillehammer OK

27:22

111

DNS

Ivar Kleppa Madslien

Lillehammer OK

DNS

Magnhild Kleppa Madslien

Lillehammer OK

DNS

Ville Langgård Munch

Lillehammer OK

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Birgit Kleppa Madslien

Lillehammer OK

30:37

+0:00

2.

Martine Skjelsvik

Lillehammer OK

33:23

+2:46

3.

Kaja Skappel Halvorsrud

Lillehammer OK

44:14

+13:37

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amalie H. Bjørnsgaard

Lillehammer OK

43:12

+0:00

Klasse: D 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karoline Ekeberg

1:22:30

+0:00

DNS

Karianne Ruud

Lillehammer OK

DNS

Ane Holm Grøneng

Lillehammer OK

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Valborg Madslien

Lillehammer OK

26:27

+0:00

2.

Lindsey Flagstad

Lillehammer OK

39:39

+13:12

3.

Ane Bjørnsgaard

Lillehammer OK

57:24

+30:57

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hege Solerød

Gjø-Vard OL

28:18

+0:00

Klasse: D 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gro Solnørdal

Rudsbygd IL

40:25

+0:00

2.

Lill Ramberg Skappel

Lillehammer OK

40:51

+0:26

3.

Guri Larssen

Lillehammer OK

44:27

+4:02

4.

Tove Bakken

Lillehammer OK

56:22

+15:57

Klasse: D 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Vigenstad

Lillehammer OK

1:12:04

+0:00

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien

Lillehammer OK

31:14

+0:00

2.

Lars Lien

Gjø-Vard OL

33:35

+2:21

3.

Håkon Wedum

Lillehammer OK

40:55

+9:41

4.

Anders Taraldsen

Lillehammer OK

47:31

+16:17

5.

Johan Skjåk

Lillehammer OK

52:11

+20:57

DSQ

Sindre Grøv Svensen

Lillehammer OK

35:12

46

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Axel Bjørnsgaard Lenndin

Lillehammer OK

57:24

+0:00

Klasse: H 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Svingheim Magerøy

Frol IL

21:05

+0:00

2.

Jakob Physant

Lillehammer OK

24:42

+3:37

3.

Henning C Strandhagen

Røyken OL

25:09

+4:04

4.

Øystein Bakken

Lillehammer OK

28:43

+7:38

5.

Edvard Welle-Strand

Lillehammer OK

31:15

+10:10

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bernt Bjørnsgaard

Lillehammer OK

22:32

+0:00

2.

Terje Torseth

Lillehammer OK

29:39

+7:07

3.

Thomas Jørgensen

Lillehammer OK

30:39

+8:07

4.

Kjetil Skjåk

Lillehammer OK

32:08

+9:36

5.

Børge Taraldsen

Lillehammer OK

34:47

+12:15

6.

Øyvind Lien

Gjø-Vard OL

36:28

+13:56

DSQ

Trond Flagstad

Lillehammer OK

58:40

100

DSQ

Lars Finsand

Lillehammer OK

1:06:08

49 100

DNS

Tormod Kleppa

Lillehammer OK

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ernst Fristad Nilsen

Lillehammer OK

28:49

+0:00

2.

Dag Sulheim

Lillehammer OK

32:35

+3:46

3.

Jan Lenndin

Lillehammer OK

32:58

+4:09

4.

Geir Korsvold

Lillehammer OK

33:26

+4:37

DSQ

Kai Funderud

Lillehammer OK

31:58

48

Brutt

Gaute Skjelsvik

Lillehammer OK

DNS

Annar Erlien Solerød

Gjø-Vard OL

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Widar Trømborg

Sande Sportsklubb

28:15

+0:00

2.

Jon Gunnar Henriksen

Rudsbygd IL

30:29

+2:14

3.

Tormod Prestrud

Rudsbygd IL

35:34

+7:19

4.

Paul Martin Berg

Rudsbygd IL

40:17

+12:02

5.

Kjell Joar Rognstad

Lillehammer OK

48:16

+20:01

6.

Øystein Skappel

Lillehammer OK

49:34

+21:19

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Birger Skansen

Rudsbygd IL

39:07

+0:00

2.

Kjell Bratbergsengen

Lillehammer OK

47:53

+8:46

3.

Jon Vegard Lunde

Lillehammer OK

1:00:52

+21:45

DSQ

Jørn Prestsæter

Lillehammer OK

33:45

48

DSQ

Helge Lye

IL Tyrving

33:55

48


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 mai 2017, 16:03:42

Arrangør:

Lillehammer OK

Antall deltagere:

75

Antall startet:

68