Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NM - Testen 8. mai 2010

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julie Arnesen

Byåsen IL

23:02

+0:00

2.

Silje Borge Hovi

NTNUI

24:22

+1:20

3.

Marit Skoglund

Byåsen IL

25:11

+2:09

DSQ

Mali Gederaas Kanstad

Wing OK Trondheim

21:53

97

Klasse: D 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linnea Gustavsson

OK Hællen

17:38

+0:00

2.

Annika Billstam

IFK Lidingo SOK

18:43

+1:05

3.

Hanne Sandstad

Freidig, SPK

18:45

+1:07

4.

Bodil Holmström

NTNUI

18:53

+1:15

5.

Emma Andersson

Sävedalens AIK Sve

19:06

+1:28

6.

Mathilde Korvald Skaare

NTNUI

19:42

+2:04

7.

Tessa Hill

NTNUI

20:53

+3:15

8.

Ida Arnesen Tiltnes

Tyrving, IL

21:19

+3:41

9.

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

NTNUI

21:26

+3:48

10.

Tone Aamli Sundtjønn

Lillomarka O-lag

23:05

+5:27

11.

Emily Wall

Wing OK Trondheim

26:36

+8:58

12.

Vigdis Holom

NTNUI

32:47

+15:09

DSQ

Karianne Ruud

NTNUI

21:04

103 104 127 126 60 61

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Olafsen

Freidig, SPK

17:39

+0:00

2.

Mads Fornes

Wing OK Trondheim

19:34

+1:55

3.

Stig Rune Holberg

Skøynar, OK

20:20

+2:41

4.

Sindre Sæther

Freidig, SPK

20:39

+3:00

Klasse: H 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

15:34

+0:00

2.

Chris Forne

Wing OK Trondheim

15:48

+0:14

3.

Vegard Ruttenborg

NTNUI

16:37

+1:03

4.

Trygve Olsen

NTNUI

16:40

+1:06

5.

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

17:25

+1:51

6.

Stian Bergersen

NTNUI

17:42

+2:08

7.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

17:48

+2:14

8.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

17:54

+2:20

9.

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

17:55

+2:21

10.

Tuomas Mattila

Vehkalahden Veikot

18:04

+2:30

11.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

18:09

+2:35

12.

Sigurd Hynne

Skøynar, OK

18:31

+2:57

13.

Øivind Aunøien

OK Fjell

18:35

+3:01

14.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

18:36

+3:02

15.

Hallvard Nordbrøden

NTNUI

18:48

+3:14

16.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

18:59

+3:25

17.

Per Wiréhn

Byåsen IL

19:06

+3:32

18.

Frank Aasgård

NTNUI

20:45

+5:11

DSQ

Jan Palas

NTNUI

16:56

60

DSQ

Fredrik Rosenberg

NTNUI

20:36

80


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 mai 2010, 14:25:16

Arrangør:

Byåsen IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

41

Antall startet:

41