Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Bermingrud 1. juni 2017

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker

15:27

+0:00

9:05

2.

Abelone Josefine Axelson

Eiker

20:29

+5:02

12:02

3.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

21:14

+5:47

12:29

4.

Sebastian Røkkeberg

Eiker

23:03

+7:36

13:33

5.

Simen Hobbelstad

Eiker

23:35

+8:08

13:52

5.

Mina Hobbelstad

Eiker

23:35

+8:08

13:52

7.

Karen Johanne Aarkvisla

Eiker

51:43

+36:16

30:25

7.

Nora Emilie Fossum

Eiker

51:43

+36:16

30:25

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

34:23

+0:00

13:13

2.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

34:37

+0:14

13:18

3.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

36:27

+2:04

14:01

4.

Marten Wilson

BKO

37:43

+3:20

14:30

5.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

40:28

+6:05

15:33

6.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

42:00

+7:37

16:09

7.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

49:53

+15:30

19:11

8.

Helga Peveri

Eiker

52:39

+18:16

20:15

9.

Stein Strand

Konnerud

53:27

+19:04

20:33

10.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

58:40

+24:17

22:33

11.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

1:11:02

+36:39

27:19

12.

Ellen Ruud

Eiker

1:32:20

+57:57

35:30

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

38:29

+0:00

10:24

2.

Adam Conway

BKO

42:08

+3:39

11:23

3.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

46:09

+7:40

12:28

4.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

46:55

+8:26

12:40

5.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

53:31

+15:02

14:27

6.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

56:23

+17:54

15:14

7.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:03:57

+25:28

17:17

8.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

1:06:45

+28:16

18:02

9.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:08:16

+29:47

18:27

10.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

1:13:19

+34:50

19:48

11.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:17:00

+38:31

20:48

12.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

1:18:52

+40:23

21:18

13.

Magne Pedersen

BOS

1:21:40

+43:11

22:04

14.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

1:25:07

+46:38

23:00

15.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:32:04

+53:35

24:52

16.

Bjørn Lysaker

Eiker

1:50:29

+1:12:00

29:51

17.

Knut Lande

Eiker

2:11:52

+1:33:23

35:38

DSQ

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

164 165 166 167 168 169 171 170 163 156 175

DSQ

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

44:14

171 170 163 156 175

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

1:04:31

+0:00

10:45

2.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

1:09:27

+4:56

11:34

3.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker

1:11:21

+6:50

11:53

4.

Olaf Haug

Konnerud

1:27:29

+22:58

14:34

5.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

1:28:52

+24:21

14:48

6.

Phil Conway

BKO

1:30:56

+26:25

15:09

7.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:36:07

+31:36

16:01

DSQ

Silje Morlandstø

Eiker

1:25:11

157 166 171 170


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 juni 2017, 16:53:57

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

47