Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 4 1. juni 2017

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker SK

43:21

+0:00

2.

Erlend Hellerud Øpstad

Asker SK

44:24

+1:03

3.

Mathias Bredland Eid

Asker SK

45:44

+2:23

4.

Jakob Bredland Eid

Asker Skiklubb

45:57

+2:36

5.

Ane Kristine Eid

Asker SK

46:13

+2:52

6.

Trym Hovland Kyrkjedelen

Asker Skiklubb

1:11:34

+28:13

DSQ

Fabian Gjesing

Asker SK

1:03:26

108 100

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vera Halsaa

Asker Skiklubb

1:22:41

+0:00

150

2.

Vegard Kyrkjedelen Hovland

Asker Skiklubb

1:26:41

+4:00

3.

Hedda Riddervold

Asker SK

1:30:20

+7:39

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker SK

1:16:05

109 113 110 114 100

DSQ

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker SK

1:10:35

109 113 110 114

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Tendø Zwaig

Asker SK

1:09:30

+0:00

2.

Frikk Finsrud

Asker SK

1:34:31

+25:01

3.

Olav Bekker

Asker SK

1:40:15

+30:45

DSQ

Mikkel Rastaa

Asker Skiklubb

17:50

105 112 109 113 110 114 100 150

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Una Nastad

Asker SK

1:13:41

+0:00

2.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:26:05

+12:24

150

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker SK

45:00

+0:00

2.

Martin Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

51:56

+6:56

3.

Jakob Backer-Tellnes

Asker Skiklubb

52:09

+7:09

4.

Tarje Espelin

Asker Skiklubb

54:14

+9:14

5.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

1:10:52

+25:52

6.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker SK

1:16:09

+31:09

DSQ

Jakob Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

39:00

105 103 115 187 188 111 153 108 150

DSQ

Simen Hagen Strømsnes

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:45

105 103 115 187 188 111 153 108 100

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker SK

59:19

+0:00

DSQ

Felix Finsrud

Asker SK

1:05:20

185 114 100

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

54:20

+0:00

2.

Vegard Løvli

Asker SK

1:13:00

+18:40

3.

Johan Teodor Westly

Asker Skiklubb

1:22:22

+28:02

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ina Martini

Asker SK

1:10:42

+0:00

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

56:49

+0:00

2.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

1:05:30

+8:41

3.

Thomas Olsen

Asker SK

1:09:48

+12:59

4.

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

1:11:50

+15:01

5.

Kjetil Hagen

Asker Skiklubb

1:30:49

+34:00

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Løvli

Asker SK

1:09:39

+0:00

2.

Arne Fossheim

Asker SK

1:15:51

+6:12

150

3.

Øyvind Linnebo

Asker SK

1:23:57

+14:18

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Margrete Engzelius

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:52

105

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

1:19:13

+0:00

Klasse: D60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Grete Hjermstad

Asker SK

1:17:39

108 100

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kåre Kirkevik

Asker SK

1:26:13

+0:00

150

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Pedersen

Asker SK

54:49

+0:00

2.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

1:10:54

+16:05

3.

Hans-Ingar Sætra

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:28

+17:39

4.

Haakon Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:20:54

+26:05

Klasse: D17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrun Ytterbø

Asker SK

1:01:18

+0:00

2.

Ingvild Pedersen Bergan

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:51

+2:33

DSQ

Sølvi Martini

Asker SK

1:15:29

153 108 100 150


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 november 2017, 10:23:21

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

51

Antall startet:

51